Liga Europy UEFA

29-06-2017
20:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv FC ? - ? Tirana
16:45 Kairat ? - ? Atlantas
18:45 Beitar Jerusalem FC ? - ? Vasas
20:30 Široki Brijeg ? - ? Ordabasy
20:30 Crvena Zvezda ? - ? Floriana
20:45 Valletta ? - ? Folgore
17:00 Ventspils ? - ? Valur
20:45 Saint Johnstone FC ? - ? Trakai
19:00 Odd ? - ? Ballymena United
18:00 Shakhtyor ? - ? Sūduva
20:30 Mladost Lučani ? - ? İnter Bakı
19:00 Chikhura ? - ? SC Rheindorf Altach
19:30 Fola Esch ? - ? Milsami
17:00 Partizani Tirana ? - ? Botev Plovdiv
19:00 UE Santa Coloma ? - ? Osijek
19:00 Zaria ? - ? Sarajevo
20:00 Bala Town ? - ? Vaduz
18:00 VPS ? - ? Olimpija
20:00 Connah's Quay ? - ? HJK
21:15 KR Reykjavik ? - ? SJK
14:00 Shirak ? - ? Gorica
19:00 Zira ? - ? Differdange 03
20:00 Vojvodina ? - ? Ružomberok
17:00 Pyunik ? - ? Slovan Bratislava
20:30 Tre Penne ? - ? Rabotnički
20:45 Glasgow Rangers FC ? - ? Progrès Niedercorn
20:30 Domžale ? - ? Flora
20:45 Crusaders ? - ? Liepāja
18:30 Nõmme Kalju ? - ? B36
17:30 Levadia ? - ? Cork City
18:00 Shkendija ? - ? Dacia
19:00 Levski Sofia ? - ? Sutjeska
16:00 Irtysh ? - ? Dunav 2010
18:00 Dinamo Batumi ? - ? Jagiellonia Białystok
20:45 Željezničar ? - ? Zeta
19:00 AEK Larnaca ? - ? Lincoln Red Imps
20:00 FC Midtjylland ? - ? Derry City
17:30 Dinamo Minsk ? - ? NSÍ
18:45 Ferencváros ? - ? Jelgava
18:30 Lyngby BK ? - ? Bangor City
17:20 Trenčín ? - ? Torpedo Kutaisi
20:45 Lech Poznań ? - ? Pelister
20:30 Mladost ? - ? Gandzasar
20:45 Videoton ? - ? Balzan
20:45 St Joseph's ? - ? AEL
20:00 Skënderbeu Korçë ? - ? Sant Julià
19:00 Haugesund ? - ? Coleraine
21:15 Stjarnan ? - ? Shamrock Rovers
20:00 Norrköping ? - ? Prishtina
20:00 ? - ? AIK
04-07-2017
19:45 Progrès Niedercorn ? - ? Glasgow Rangers FC
17:45 Balzan ? - ? Videoton
06-07-2017
02:00 Tirana ? - ? Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
02:00 Atlantas ? - ? Kairat
20:30 Vasas ? - ? Beitar Jerusalem FC
02:00 Ordabasy ? - ? Široki Brijeg
20:30 Floriana ? - ? Crvena Zvezda
20:30 Folgore ? - ? Valletta
22:00 Valur ? - ? Ventspils
02:00 Trakai ? - ? Saint Johnstone FC
20:45 Ballymena United ? - ? Odd
02:00 Sūduva ? - ? Shakhtyor
02:00 İnter Bakı ? - ? Mladost Lučani
02:00 SC Rheindorf Altach ? - ? Chikhura
17:00 Milsami ? - ? Fola Esch
02:00 Botev Plovdiv ? - ? Partizani Tirana
20:45 Osijek ? - ? UE Santa Coloma
20:00 Sarajevo ? - ? Zaria
02:00 Vaduz ? - ? Bala Town
02:00 Olimpija ? - ? VPS
02:00 HJK ? - ? Connah's Quay
18:00 SJK ? - ? KR Reykjavik
02:00 Gorica ? - ? Shirak
02:00 Differdange 03 ? - ? Zira
19:00 Ružomberok ? - ? Vojvodina
02:00 Slovan Bratislava ? - ? Pyunik
17:30 Rabotnički ? - ? Tre Penne
18:00 Flora ? - ? Domžale
02:00 Liepāja ? - ? Crusaders
20:00 B36 ? - ? Nõmme Kalju
20:45 Cork City ? - ? Levadia
16:00 Dacia ? - ? Shkendija
02:00 Sutjeska ? - ? Levski Sofia
02:00 Dunav 2010 ? - ? Irtysh
20:30 Jagiellonia Białystok ? - ? Dinamo Batumi
20:30 Zeta ? - ? Željezničar
22:00 Lincoln Red Imps ? - ? AEK Larnaca
02:00 Derry City ? - ? FC Midtjylland
02:00 NSÍ ? - ? Dinamo Minsk
17:30 Jelgava ? - ? Ferencváros
19:30 Bangor City ? - ? Lyngby BK
02:00 Torpedo Kutaisi ? - ? Trenčín
19:00 Pelister ? - ? Lech Poznań
18:00 Gandzasar ? - ? Mladost
16:00 AEL ? - ? St Joseph's
20:30 Sant Julià ? - ? Skënderbeu Korçë
20:45 Coleraine ? - ? Haugesund
21:00 Shamrock Rovers ? - ? Stjarnan
02:00 Prishtina ? - ? Norrköping
19:00 AIK ? - ?