Puchar FA Trophy

29 paź 2022
Basford United 1 - 2 Marine
Beaconsfield Town 2 - 0 Truro City
Carshalton Athletic 0 - 1 Hartlepool United FC
Chasetown 0 - 2 Marske United
Chesham United 2 - 2 Dagenham & Redbridge FC
Dartford 5 - 0 Enfield Town
AFC Dunstable 0 - 1 Hanwell Town
Dunston UTS 1 - 3 Coalville Town
Folkestone Invicta 2 - 0 Horsham
Leamington 0 - 0
Stowmarket Town Football Club
Folkestone Invicta 1 - 3 Leyton Orient FC
Harlow Town 0 - 4 Bishop's Stortford
Harrow Borough 2 - 0 Royston Town
Hastings United 4 - 2 Burgess Hill Town
Hednesford Town 4 - 2 Stourbridge
Lancaster City 3 - 2 Gainsborough Trinity
Leek Town 2 - 1 Worksop Town
Maidstone United 2 - 1
Wroxham Football Club
Liversedge Football Club
0 - 2 Tamworth
Macclesfield Town FC 0 - 2 Guiseley
Matlock Town 1 - 0 Stafford Rangers
Maidenhead United 1 - 2 Yeovil Town FC
Plymouth Parkway Football Club
3 - 1 Bristol Manor Farm
Notts County FC 3 - 1 AFC Totton
Stafford Rangers 0 - 2 Bromley
Runcorn Linnets 3 - 2 Belper Town
Hadley 2 - 1 Binfield
Uxbridge 4 - 2 Wingate & Finchley
Warrington Town 3 - 1 South Shields
Hartlepool United FC 1 - 2 Bognor Regis Town
Winchester City 0 - 5 Swindon Supermarine
19 lis 2022
Ebbsfleet United 0 - 1 Cheltenham Town FC
Fylde 2 - 1 Dartford
Torquay United FC 6 - 0
Stowmarket Town Football Club
Beaconsfield Town 1 - 1 Folkestone Invicta
Leyton Orient FC 1 - 3 Bath City
Blyth Spartans 4 - 2 Kidderminster
Brackley Town 1 - 2 Farsley Celtic
Braintree Town 1 - 0 Brackley Town
Chelmsford City 2 - 1 Notts County FC
Leyton Orient FC 2 - 1 Lancaster City
Chorley 1 - 0 Leek Town
Coalville Town 2 - 0 Hednesford Town
Ebbsfleet United 2 - 4 Harrow Borough
Chesterfield FC 4 - 1 Sutton United
Hampton & Richmond 0 - 1 Farnborough
Hanwell Town 0 - 3 Slough Town
Hastings United 1 - 2 Havant & Waterlooville
Bromley 3 - 0 Gateshead
Kettering Town 1 - 0 Aldershot Town FC
Hartlepool United FC 1 - 2 AFC Telford United
King's Lynn Town 1 - 1 Hemel Hempstead Town
Leamington 1 - 0 Bishop's Stortford
Maidstone United 4 - 3 Yeovil Town FC
Dagenham & Redbridge FC 2 - 2 Bognor Regis Town
Marine 1 - 0 Scarborough Athletic
Matlock Town 1 - 2 Marske United
Oxford City 1 - 1
Plymouth Parkway Football Club
Fylde 3 - 2 Cheshunt
Southport 1 - 3 Curzon Ashton
Spennymoor Town 3 - 2 Runcorn Linnets
Dover Athletic 1 - 2 Kidderminster
Swindon Supermarine 4 - 0 Solihull Moors
Tamworth 1 - 1 Boston United FC
Taunton Town 2 - 1 Dulwich Hamlet
Hadley 1 - 2 Hungerford Town
Tonbridge Angels 2 - 4 Bracknell Town
Uxbridge 1 - 1 Dover Athletic
Warrington Town