Nadchodzące
Ważne
Koniec
W trakcie
Nadchodzące

Terminarz - 1. Liga Polska (Polska) - sezon 2018/2019

Regularny sezon
Kolejka 34
18 maj 2019 Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice 3-2 Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków
18 maj 2019 Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn 2-5 Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
18 maj 2019 Termalica Nieciecza Termalica Nieciecza 1-0 Warta Poznań Warta Poznań
18 maj 2019 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 1-2 Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów
18 maj 2019 Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów 1-1 Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
18 maj 2019 Odra Opole Odra Opole 3-3 ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź
18 maj 2019 GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój 5-0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz
18 maj 2019 Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 1-2 Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki
17 maj 2019 Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice 4-1 GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
Kolejka 33
11 maj 2019 Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki 2-1 Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice
11 maj 2019 Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2-2 Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa
11 maj 2019 ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 2-0 Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
11 maj 2019 Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie 3-1 Odra Opole Odra Opole
11 maj 2019 Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów 1-1 Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów
11 maj 2019 Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 5-4 Termalica Nieciecza Termalica Nieciecza
11 maj 2019 Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 0-2 Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
11 maj 2019 Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 0-1 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
1 maj 2019 GKS Tychy GKS Tychy 2-1 GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój
Kolejka 32
5 maj 2019 Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice 1-2 Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
5 maj 2019 Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice 2-2 Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
5 maj 2019 Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki 1-2 Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz
4 maj 2019 GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój 0-2 ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź
4 maj 2019 Termalica Nieciecza Termalica Nieciecza 1-0 Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków
4 maj 2019 Odra Opole Odra Opole 2-1 Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów
4 maj 2019 Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 0-0 GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
3 maj 2019 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 0-2 Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
3 maj 2019 Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów 1-1 Warta Poznań Warta Poznań
Kolejka 31
29 kwi 2019 Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 0-2 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
28 kwi 2019 Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 5-1 Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów
28 kwi 2019 GKS Tychy GKS Tychy 5-0 Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki
28 kwi 2019 Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie 2-2 GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój
28 kwi 2019 Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2-1 Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice
28 kwi 2019 Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 2-1 Odra Opole Odra Opole
27 kwi 2019 Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn 3-0 Termalica Nieciecza Termalica Nieciecza
27 kwi 2019 ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 2-0 Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa
27 kwi 2019 Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów 2-1 Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
Kolejka 30
24 kwi 2019 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 1-1 Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
24 kwi 2019 Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice 0-2 Warta Poznań Warta Poznań
24 kwi 2019 Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1-3 GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
24 kwi 2019 Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice 1-0 Termalica Nieciecza Termalica Nieciecza
24 kwi 2019 Odra Opole Odra Opole 1-1 Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
24 kwi 2019 Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów 3-0 Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków
24 kwi 2019 GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój 4-0 Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów
24 kwi 2019 Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 2-0 Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
24 kwi 2019 Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki 1-1 ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź
Kolejka 29
20 kwi 2019 GKS Tychy GKS Tychy 3-0 Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice
20 kwi 2019 Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 4-2 Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
20 kwi 2019 Termalica Nieciecza Termalica Nieciecza 1-1 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
20 kwi 2019 Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 0-0 GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój
20 kwi 2019 Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 0-0 Odra Opole Odra Opole
19 kwi 2019 ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 2-0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz
18 kwi 2019 Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn 0-2 Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów
18 kwi 2019 Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie 3-3 Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki
18 kwi 2019 Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów 2-2 Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa
Kolejka 28
14 kwi 2019 Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice 1-2 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
14 kwi 2019 Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 3-0 Warta Poznań Warta Poznań
13 kwi 2019 Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2-0 Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
13 kwi 2019 Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów 0-1 Termalica Nieciecza Termalica Nieciecza
13 kwi 2019 GKS Tychy GKS Tychy 0-2 ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź
13 kwi 2019 Odra Opole Odra Opole 2-2 Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
13 kwi 2019 Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice 5-1 Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków
13 kwi 2019 Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki 4-2 Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów
12 kwi 2019 GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój 1-0 Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
Kolejka 27
7 kwi 2019 ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 0-1 Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice
7 kwi 2019 Termalica Nieciecza Termalica Nieciecza 3-0 Odra Opole Odra Opole
7 kwi 2019 Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie 2-0 GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
7 kwi 2019 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 2-2 Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów
7 kwi 2019 Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 0-1 GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój
6 kwi 2019 Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn 0-0 Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
6 kwi 2019 Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów 1-1 Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz
6 kwi 2019 Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 1-0 Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki
6 kwi 2019 Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 3-1 Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa
Kolejka 25
3 kwi 2019 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 2-2 Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
3 kwi 2019 Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie 3-1 Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice
3 kwi 2019 Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów 0-2 ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź
3 kwi 2019 Termalica Nieciecza Termalica Nieciecza 0-0 GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój
3 kwi 2019 Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów 1-2 Odra Opole Odra Opole
3 kwi 2019 Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 0-0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz
24 mar 2019 Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 1-1 GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
23 mar 2019 Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 0-0 Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki
23 mar 2019 Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn 1-1 Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa
Kolejka 26
30 mar 2019 GKS Tychy GKS Tychy 1-0 Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów
30 mar 2019 Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 1-0 Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków
30 mar 2019 Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn 1-1 GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój
30 mar 2019 Odra Opole Odra Opole 0-4 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
30 mar 2019 Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice 1-1 Termalica Nieciecza Termalica Nieciecza
30 mar 2019 Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2-1 Warta Poznań Warta Poznań
30 mar 2019 Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki 0-1 Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
29 mar 2019 Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice 3-0 Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów
29 mar 2019 ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 3-0 Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
Kolejka 24
17 mar 2019 Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 1-0 Termalica Nieciecza Termalica Nieciecza
17 mar 2019 Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice 0-0 Odra Opole Odra Opole
16 mar 2019 Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie 3-1 Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów
16 mar 2019 Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice 1-2 Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów
16 mar 2019 GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój 1-2 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
16 mar 2019 Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0-1 Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków
16 mar 2019 ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 3-0 Warta Poznań Warta Poznań
16 mar 2019 Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn 2-1 Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki
15 mar 2019 GKS Tychy GKS Tychy 1-1 Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
Kolejka 23
10 mar 2019 Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 4-3 Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
9 mar 2019 Termalica Nieciecza Termalica Nieciecza 1-0 Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki
9 mar 2019 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 0-3 Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa
9 mar 2019 Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów 1-0 GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój
9 mar 2019 Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 1-3 GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
9 mar 2019 Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów 0-0 Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice
9 mar 2019 Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn 0-0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz
8 mar 2019 Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 0-1 ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź
8 mar 2019 Odra Opole Odra Opole 3-0 Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
Kolejka 22
3 mar 2019 Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki 2-0 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
2 mar 2019 Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice 0-2 Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
2 mar 2019 GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój 3-1 Odra Opole Odra Opole
2 mar 2019 Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0-0 Termalica Nieciecza Termalica Nieciecza
2 mar 2019 ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 3-0 Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków
2 mar 2019 Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów 0-0 Warta Poznań Warta Poznań
2 mar 2019 Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn 2-0 GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
2 mar 2019 Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie 0-2 Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
1 mar 2019 Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 1-0 Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów
Kolejka 20
27 lut 2019 Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki 2-3 Odra Opole Odra Opole
24 lis 2018 GKS Tychy GKS Tychy 4-0 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
24 lis 2018 Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1-0 Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów
24 lis 2018 Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice 2-0 GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój
24 lis 2018 Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów 1-1 Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków
24 lis 2018 Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn 0-2 Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
24 lis 2018 ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 1-1 Termalica Nieciecza Termalica Nieciecza
23 lis 2018 Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 1-0 Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
23 lis 2018 Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 2-0 Warta Poznań Warta Poznań
Kolejka 21
3 gru 2018 Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice 1-1 GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój
2 gru 2018 Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 2-1 Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów
2 gru 2018 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 0-0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2 gru 2018 Odra Opole Odra Opole 0-2 Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa
1 gru 2018 Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 0-2 Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
1 gru 2018 Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn 2-2 ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź
1 gru 2018 Termalica Nieciecza Termalica Nieciecza 3-1 GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
1 gru 2018 Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów 0-2 Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki
1 gru 2018 Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 2-0 Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice
Kolejka 19
28 lis 2018 Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 1-0 Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice
28 lis 2018 Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice 3-1 Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki
28 lis 2018 Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2-0 Odra Opole Odra Opole
28 lis 2018 Termalica Nieciecza Termalica Nieciecza 1-0 Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
28 lis 2018 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 1-1 ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź
17 lis 2018 GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój 1-5 Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa
17 lis 2018 Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn 3-2 Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów
17 lis 2018 Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów 0-1 GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
17 lis 2018 Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 2-1 Warta Poznań Warta Poznań
Kolejka 18
11 lis 2018 Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice 1-3 Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa
10 lis 2018 Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki 1-3 GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój
10 lis 2018 Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie 0-2 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
10 lis 2018 Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2-0 Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
10 lis 2018 Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów 2-2 Termalica Nieciecza Termalica Nieciecza
10 lis 2018 Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 6-1 Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków
10 lis 2018 ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 2-0 Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów
10 lis 2018 Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 0-1 Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
9 lis 2018 GKS Tychy GKS Tychy 4-2 Odra Opole Odra Opole
Kolejka 17
4 lis 2018 Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie 3-0 Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów
3 lis 2018 Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1-1 GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój
3 lis 2018 Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 0-1 Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice
3 lis 2018 Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 4-0 Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
3 lis 2018 Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów 2-2 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
3 lis 2018 Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki 0-3 Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa
3 lis 2018 ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 5-1 Odra Opole Odra Opole
3 lis 2018 Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 1-2 Termalica Nieciecza Termalica Nieciecza
2 lis 2018 GKS Tychy GKS Tychy 0-1 Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
Kolejka 16
28 paź 2018 GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój 1-1 GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
28 paź 2018 Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice 1-1 Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki
28 paź 2018 Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice 1-2 ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź
28 paź 2018 Termalica Nieciecza Termalica Nieciecza 1-2 Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
27 paź 2018 Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 2-0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz
27 paź 2018 Odra Opole Odra Opole 0-1 Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
27 paź 2018 Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn 1-0 Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków
27 paź 2018 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 0-2 Warta Poznań Warta Poznań
26 paź 2018 Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów 0-0 Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów
Kolejka 14
24 paź 2018 Odra Opole Odra Opole 2-1 Warta Poznań Warta Poznań
24 paź 2018 GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2-1 Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
24 paź 2018 Termalica Nieciecza Termalica Nieciecza 1-1 Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
24 paź 2018 Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice 1-0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz
24 paź 2018 Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 1-1 ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź
23 paź 2018 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 1-2 Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków
13 paź 2018 Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice 1-1 Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów
13 paź 2018 Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów 0-0 Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
13 paź 2018 Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki 2-2 GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
Kolejka 15
21 paź 2018 Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 2-1 Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów
20 paź 2018 Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie 2-1 Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
20 paź 2018 GKS Tychy GKS Tychy 0-0 Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa
20 paź 2018 Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów 1-1 Odra Opole Odra Opole
20 paź 2018 Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn 2-2 Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice
20 paź 2018 ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 2-0 GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój
19 paź 2018 Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 2-0 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
19 paź 2018 Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2-0 Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki
19 paź 2018 Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 1-3 Termalica Nieciecza Termalica Nieciecza
Kolejka 13
6 paź 2018 Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn 0-1 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
6 paź 2018 Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie 0-0 Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa
6 paź 2018 GKS Tychy GKS Tychy 0-1 Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz
6 paź 2018 Termalica Nieciecza Termalica Nieciecza 2-2 Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice
6 paź 2018 Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 0-1 Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów
6 paź 2018 Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów 1-2 GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój
6 paź 2018 Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 1-1 Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
6 paź 2018 ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 2-1 Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki
5 paź 2018 Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 1-1 Odra Opole Odra Opole
Kolejka 1
3 paź 2018 Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn 0-1 Warta Poznań Warta Poznań
21 lip 2018 GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój 1-2 Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki
21 lip 2018 Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 3-0 Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice
21 lip 2018 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 0-1 Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
21 lip 2018 Odra Opole Odra Opole 2-1 GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
21 lip 2018 Termalica Nieciecza Termalica Nieciecza 1-2 Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów
20 lip 2018 Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice 3-3 Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz
20 lip 2018 Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów 0-1 ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź
20 lip 2018 Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 0-2 Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
Kolejka 12
30 wrz 2018 Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice 2-2 Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
30 wrz 2018 Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice 1-0 GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
30 wrz 2018 Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0-0 ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź
30 wrz 2018 Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki 0-5 Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
29 wrz 2018 Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 2-1 Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów
29 wrz 2018 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 1-2 Termalica Nieciecza Termalica Nieciecza
29 wrz 2018 GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój 0-0 Warta Poznań Warta Poznań
29 wrz 2018 Odra Opole Odra Opole 3-0 Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków
28 wrz 2018 Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów 2-0 Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
Kolejka 11
23 wrz 2018 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 1-1 Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice
23 wrz 2018 Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie 1-1 Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz
22 wrz 2018 Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn 2-1 Odra Opole Odra Opole
22 wrz 2018 Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 0-0 GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój
22 wrz 2018 Termalica Nieciecza Termalica Nieciecza 1-2 Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów
22 wrz 2018 Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów 1-1 Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki
22 wrz 2018 ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 0-0 GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
22 wrz 2018 Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 1-2 Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
22 wrz 2018 Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 0-2 Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa
Kolejka 9
19 wrz 2018 GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2-1 Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
19 wrz 2018 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 2-2 Odra Opole Odra Opole
19 wrz 2018 Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 0-0 Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki
19 wrz 2018 Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie 0-3 ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź
19 wrz 2018 Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów 2-3 Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice
19 wrz 2018 Termalica Nieciecza Termalica Nieciecza 2-1 Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
9 wrz 2018 Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 1-1 Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa
8 wrz 2018 Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 1-3 Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz
8 wrz 2018 Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów 4-1 GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
Kolejka 10
16 wrz 2018 Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 1-1 Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
15 wrz 2018 Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1-1 Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów
15 wrz 2018 Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice 2-1 Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
15 wrz 2018 GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój 1-2 Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków
15 wrz 2018 GKS Tychy GKS Tychy 2-2 Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
14 wrz 2018 Odra Opole Odra Opole 4-1 Termalica Nieciecza Termalica Nieciecza
14 wrz 2018 Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów 2-0 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
14 wrz 2018 Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice 0-2 ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź
14 wrz 2018 Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki 1-1 Warta Poznań Warta Poznań
Kolejka 5
5 wrz 2018 Warta Poznań Warta Poznań - Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów
18 sie 2018 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 2-0 Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki
18 sie 2018 Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów 0-1 Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa
18 sie 2018 Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 3-2 ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź
17 sie 2018 Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 0-1 Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
17 sie 2018 Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice 1-1 Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice
17 sie 2018 GKS Tychy GKS Tychy 0-3 Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
17 sie 2018 Odra Opole Odra Opole 1-2 GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój
17 sie 2018 Termalica Nieciecza Termalica Nieciecza 1-1 Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Kolejka 8
1 wrz 2018 Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2-0 Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
1 wrz 2018 Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice 3-2 Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
1 wrz 2018 GKS Tychy GKS Tychy 1-0 Warta Poznań Warta Poznań
1 wrz 2018 GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój 4-2 Termalica Nieciecza Termalica Nieciecza
1 wrz 2018 Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice 2-1 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
1 wrz 2018 ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 2-3 Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów
1 wrz 2018 Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 2-0 Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
31 sie 2018 Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki 2-1 Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków
31 sie 2018 Odra Opole Odra Opole 3-0 Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów
Kolejka 7
27 sie 2018 Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 1-1 GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
26 sie 2018 Termalica Nieciecza Termalica Nieciecza 0-1 Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa
26 sie 2018 Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów 2-0 Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
26 sie 2018 Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki 2-0 Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
26 sie 2018 Odra Opole Odra Opole 1-1 Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice
26 sie 2018 Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 0-1 Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz
25 sie 2018 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 0-1 GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój
25 sie 2018 Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 0-2 ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź
25 sie 2018 Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów 1-1 Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
Kolejka 6
22 sie 2018 GKS Tychy GKS Tychy 5-0 Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków
22 sie 2018 Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 2-0 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
22 sie 2018 GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój 0-0 Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów
22 sie 2018 Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice 4-1 Odra Opole Odra Opole
22 sie 2018 Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1-0 Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
22 sie 2018 Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice 1-3 Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów
22 sie 2018 Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie 4-1 Warta Poznań Warta Poznań
22 sie 2018 Wigry Suwałki