Terminarz - Liga Konferencji Europy - Kwalifikacje - sezon 2021/2022

Round 3
12 sie 2021
Molde
1 - 1
Trabzonspor
Hapoel Beer Sheva
4 - 0
Śląsk Wrocław
PAOK Saloniki
2 - 0
Bohemians
FC Viktoria Pilzno
3 - 1
The New Saints
Rīgas FS
0 - 1
KAA Gent
FC Basel
4 - 0
Újpest
Fola Esch
2 - 1
Linfield
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
1 - 0
Spartak Trnava
RSC Anderlecht
2 - 1
Laçi
FC Kopenhaga
4 - 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Feyenoord
3 - 0
FC Luzern
Hibernians
1 - 4
Riga
Olimpija
0 - 1
CD Santa Clara
Rijeka
4 - 1
Hibernian FC
Sivasspor
1 - 1
Dinamo Batumi
Velež
1 - 4
Elfsborg
Teuta Durrës
0 - 2
Shamrock Rovers
Larne
1 - 0
Paços de Ferreira
Aberdeen FC
2 - 1
Breidablik
HB
1 - 0
Maccabi Haifa FC
Dundalk
1 - 2
Vitesse
LASK Linz
6 - 1
Vojvodina
Osijek
1 - 1
CSKA Sofia
Runda 4
19 sie 2021
Shakhter Karagandy
1 - 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
Raków Częstochowa
1 - 0
KAA Gent
Qarabağ
1 - 0
Aberdeen FC
Flora
4 - 2
Shamrock Rovers
KuPS
0 - 4
FC Union Berlin
Riga
1 - 1
Lincoln Red Imps
Neftçi
3 - 3
Maccabi Haifa FC
Hapoel Beer Sheva
0 - 0
Anorthosis
LASK Linz
1 - 1
Saint Johnstone FC
FC Viktoria Pilzno
2 - 0
CSKA Sofia
Žalgiris
2 - 2
Bodø / Glimt
Fola Esch
1 - 4
Kairat
FC Basel
3 - 1
Hammarby
Trabzonspor
1 - 2
AS Roma
PAOK Saloniki
1 - 1
Rijeka
Feyenoord
5 - 0
Elfsborg
FK Jablonec
5 - 1
Žilina
Stade Rennes
2 - 0
Rosenborg
RSC Anderlecht
3 - 3
Vitesse
Sivasspor
1 - 2
FC Kopenhaga
Paços de Ferreira
1 - 0
Tottenham Hotspur
CD Santa Clara
2 - 1
Partizan
26 sie 2021
Kairat
3 - 1
Fola Esch
Lincoln Red Imps
3 - 1
Riga
Bodø / Glimt
1 - 0
Žalgiris
Žilina
0 - 3
FK Jablonec
Maccabi Haifa FC
4 - 0
Neftçi
Vitesse
2 - 1
RSC Anderlecht
Hammarby
3 - 1
FC Basel
FC Kopenhaga
5 - 0
Sivasspor
Elfsborg
3 - 1
Feyenoord
CSKA Sofia
3 - 0
FC Viktoria Pilzno
AS Roma
3 - 0
Trabzonspor
Anorthosis
3 - 1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Rosenborg
1 - 3
Stade Rennes
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
2 - 0
Shakhter Karagandy
Saint Johnstone FC
0 - 2
LASK Linz
Rijeka
0 - 2
PAOK Saloniki
KAA Gent
3 - 0
Raków Częstochowa
FC Union Berlin
0 - 0
KuPS
Tottenham Hotspur
3 - 0
Paços de Ferreira
Shamrock Rovers
0 - 1
Flora
Aberdeen FC
1 - 3
Qarabağ
Partizan
2 - 0
CD Santa Clara
Runda 3
3 sie 2021
Linfield
1 - 2
Fola Esch
Bohemians
2 - 1
PAOK Saloniki
5 sie 2021
KuPS
1 - 1
Astana
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 - 1
FC Kopenhaga
Sochi
1 - 1
Partizan
Tobol
0 - 1
Žilina
Elfsborg
1 - 1
Velež
Rosenborg
6 - 1
Domžale
Maccabi Haifa FC
7 - 2
HB
Vitesse
2 - 2
Dundalk
Riga
0 - 1
Hibernians
CSKA Sofia
4 - 2
Osijek
Laçi
0 - 3
RSC Anderlecht
Dinamo Batumi
1 - 2
Sivasspor
AEL
1 - 1
Qarabağ
Vojvodina
0 - 1
LASK Linz
Trabzonspor
3 - 3
Molde
Kolos Kovalivka
0 - 0
Shakhter Karagandy
Śląsk Wrocław
2 - 1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Prishtina
2 - 1
Bodø / Glimt
Paços de Ferreira
4 - 0
Larne
Spartak Trnava
0 - 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
KAA Gent
2 - 2
Rīgas FS
FC Luzern
0 - 3
Feyenoord
Hibernian FC
1 - 1
Rijeka
The New Saints
4 - 2
FC Viktoria Pilzno
Shamrock Rovers
1 - 0
Teuta Durrës
Čukarički
3 - 1
Hammarby
Breidablik
2 - 3
Aberdeen FC
Raków Częstochowa
0 - 0
Rubin Kazan
Újpest
1 - 2
FC Basel
CD Santa Clara
2 - 0
Olimpija
10 sie 2021
Shakhter Karagandy
0 - 0
Kolos Kovalivka
Domžale
1 - 2
Rosenborg
12 sie 2021
Astana
3 - 4
KuPS
Bodø / Glimt
2 - 0
Prishtina
Qarabağ
1 - 0
AEL
Rubin Kazan
0 - 1
Raków Częstochowa
Hammarby
5 - 1
Čukarički
Žilina
5 - 0
Tobol
Partizan
2 - 2
Sochi
Runda 1
6 lip 2021
Mosta
3 - 2
Spartak Trnava
Mons Calpe SC
1 - 1
FC Santa Coloma
Podgorica
1 - 0
Laçi
8 lip 2021
Noah
1 - 0
KuPS
Sileks
1 - 1
Petrocub
Liepāja
1 - 1
Struga
Inter Turku
1 - 1
Puskás
Sūduva
2 - 1
Valmiera / BSS
Unio Esportiva Sant Julia
0 - 0
Gzira United
Rīgas FS
2 - 3
Honka
0 - 0
NSÍ
FCI Levadia
3 - 1
St Joseph's
Žilina
5 - 1
Dila
Dundalk
4 - 0
Newtown
Racing
2 - 3
Breidablik
Milsami
0 - 0
Sarajevo
Glentoran
1 - 1
The New Saints
Bala Town
0 - 1
Larne
Paide
1 - 2
Śląsk Wrocław
Shkupi
2 - 0
Klubi Futbollistik Llapi
FH
1 - 0
Sligo Rovers
Fehérvár
1 - 1
Ararat
Europa
0 - 0
Kauno Žalgiris
Domžale
1 - 0
Swift Hesperange
Partizani Tirana
5 - 2
Sfîntul Gheorghe
Birkirkara
1 - 0
La Fiorita
Drita
2 - 1
Dečić
Velež
2 - 1
Coleraine
Sutjeska
1 - 0
Gagra
Maribor
1 - 0
Urartu
Tre Penne
0 - 4
Dinamo Batumi
Široki Brijeg
3 - 1
Vllaznia Shkodër
Stjarnan
1 - 1
Bohemians
13 lip 2021
Newtown
0 - 1
Dundalk
15 lip 2021
Ararat
2 - 0
Fehérvár
Struga
1 - 4
Liepāja
Gagra
1 - 1
Sutjeska
Urartu
0 - 1
Maribor
Valmiera / BSS
0 - 0
Sūduva
KuPS
5 - 0
Noah
Kauno Žalgiris
2 - 0
Europa
Dinamo Batumi
3 - 0
Tre Penne
St Joseph's
1 - 1
FCI Levadia
FC Santa Coloma
4 - 0
Mons Calpe SC
Sfîntul Gheorghe
2 - 3
Partizani Tirana
NSÍ
1 - 3
Honka
Petrocub
1 - 0
Sileks
Sligo Rovers
1 - 2
FH
Dila
2 - 1
Žilina
The New Saints
2 - 0
Glentoran
Laçi
3 - 0
Podgorica
Puskás
2 - 0
Inter Turku
Gzira United
1 - 1
Unio Esportiva Sant Julia
Swift Hesperange
1 - 1
Domžale
Klubi Futbollistik Llapi
1 - 1
Shkupi
Larne
1 - 0
Bala Town
Dečić
0 - 1
Drita
Spartak Trnava
2 - 0
Mosta
La Fiorita
1 - 1
Birkirkara
Bohemians
3 - 0
Stjarnan
2 - 4
Rīgas FS
Śląsk Wrocław
2 - 0
Paide
Breidablik
2 - 0
Racing
Coleraine
1 - 2
Velež
Sarajevo
0 - 1
Milsami
Vllaznia Shkodër
3 - 0
Široki Brijeg
Runda 2
20 lip 2021
Domžale
1 - 1
Honka
Prishtina
4 - 1
Connah's Quay
Kauno Žalgiris
0 - 5
The New Saints
SS Folgore Calcio
1 - 3
Hibernians
21 lip 2021
Čukarički
0 - 0
Sumqayıt
22 lip 2021
Ararat
2 - 4
Śląsk Wrocław
Astana
2 - 0
Aris Saloniki
Panevėžys
0 - 1
Vojvodina
KuPS
2 - 2
FC Vorskla Poltava
Olimpija
1 - 0
Birkirkara
FK Austria Wiedeń
1 - 1
Breidablik
Rīgas FS
3 - 0
Puskás
Sochi
3 - 0
Keşlə
Qarabağ
0 - 0
MS Ashdod
Molde
3 - 0
Servette FC Genewa
Dinamo Tbilisi
1 - 2
Maccabi Haifa FC
F91 Dudelange
0 - 1
Bohemians
Hammarby
3 - 1
Maribor
Elfsborg
4 - 0
Milsami
Riga
2 - 0
Shkendija
Teuta Durrës
0 - 2
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Petrocub
0 - 1
Sivasspor
Dinamo Batumi
0 - 1
BATE
CSKA Sofia
0 - 0
Liepāja
Apollon
1 - 3
Žilina
Sūduva
0 - 0
Raków Częstochowa
Spartak Trnava
0 - 0
Sepsi
AEL
1 - 0
Vllaznia Shkodër
Gzira United
0 - 2
Rijeka
Laçi
1 - 0
Universitatea Craiova
FC Viktoria Pilzno
2 - 1
Dinamo Brest
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 - 0
1. FC Slovácko
FC Kopenhaga
4 - 1
Torpedo BelAZ
HB
4 - 0
Budućnost
Shkupi
0 - 3
CD Santa Clara
Arda
0 - 2
Hapoel Beer Sheva
FC Basel
3 - 0
Partizani Tirana
Sutjeska
0 - 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
Velež
2 - 1
AEK Ateny
Larne
2 - 1
AGF Aarhus
KAA Gent
4 - 0
Vålerenga
FC Steaua Bukareszt
1 - 0
Shakhter Karagandy
Linfield
4 - 0
Borac Banja Luka
Hibernian FC
3 - 0
FC Santa Coloma
Aberdeen FC
5 - 1
Häcken
Valur
0 - 3
Bodø / Glimt
FH
0 - 2
Rosenborg
Dundalk
2 - 2
FCI Levadia
Drita
0 - 0
Feyenoord
Újpest
2 - 1
Vaduz
Pogoń Szczecin
0 - 0
Osijek
Partizan
1 - 0
DAC
Hajduk Split
2 - 0
Tobol
Shakhtyor
1 - 2
Fola Esch
27 lip 2021
Inter Club d'Escaldes
0 - 3
Teuta Durrës
Budućnost
0 - 2
HB
Hibernians
4 - 2
SS Folgore Calcio
29 lip 2021
Shakhter Karagandy
2 - 1
FC Steaua Bukareszt
Liepāja
0 - 0
CSKA Sofia
Tobol
4 - 1
Hajduk Split
Vaduz
1 - 3
Újpest
Sumqayıt
0 - 2
Čukarički
Keşlə
2 - 4
Sochi
Dinamo Brest
1 - 2
FC Viktoria Pilzno
Bodø / Glimt
3 - 0
Valur
FC Vorskla Poltava
2 - 3
KuPS
Birkirkara
1 - 0
Olimpija
Honka
0 - 1
Domžale
Häcken
2 - 0
Aberdeen FC
FCI Levadia
1 - 2
Dundalk
FC Santa Coloma