Ważne
W trakcie
Nadchodzące
Ważne
Koniec
W trakcie
Nadchodzące

Terminarz - Eerste Divisie (Holandia) - sezon 2019/2020

Regularny sezon
Kolejka 38
1 maj 2020 NAC NAC 20:00 PSV II PSV II
1 maj 2020 Eindhoven Eindhoven 20:00 Utrecht II Utrecht II
1 maj 2020 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss
1 maj 2020 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 20:00 Volendam Volendam
1 maj 2020 SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap
1 maj 2020 NEC NEC 20:00 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
1 maj 2020 Ajax II Ajax II 20:00 SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
1 maj 2020 Almere City Almere City 20:00 MVV MVV
1 maj 2020 Telstar Telstar 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
1 maj 2020 AZ II AZ II 20:00 Roda JC Roda JC
Kolejka 37
24 kwi 2020 SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur Leeuwarden 20:00 Telstar Telstar
24 kwi 2020 Utrecht II Utrecht II 20:00 SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
24 kwi 2020 Volendam Volendam 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven
24 kwi 2020 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
24 kwi 2020 PSV II PSV II 20:00 Almere City Almere City
24 kwi 2020 MVV MVV 20:00 NAC NAC
24 kwi 2020 De Graafschap De Graafschap 20:00 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
24 kwi 2020 Roda JC Roda JC 20:00 Ajax II Ajax II
24 kwi 2020 TOP Oss TOP Oss 20:00 NEC NEC
24 kwi 2020 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 20:00 AZ II AZ II
Kolejka 36
20 kwi 2020 Ajax II Ajax II 20:00 MVV MVV
20 kwi 2020 AZ II AZ II 20:00 Utrecht II Utrecht II
18 kwi 2020 SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 18:30 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
17 kwi 2020 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 20:00 PSV II PSV II
17 kwi 2020 NAC NAC 20:00 Volendam Volendam
17 kwi 2020 NEC NEC 20:00 Roda JC Roda JC
17 kwi 2020 TOP Oss TOP Oss 20:00 Almere City Almere City
17 kwi 2020 Telstar Telstar 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap
17 kwi 2020 Eindhoven Eindhoven 20:00 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
17 kwi 2020 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 20:00 SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
Kolejka 35
13 kwi 2020 SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur Leeuwarden 14:30 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
13 kwi 2020 Utrecht II Utrecht II 14:30 NAC NAC
13 kwi 2020 Volendam Volendam 14:30 SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
13 kwi 2020 PSV II PSV II 14:30 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
13 kwi 2020 MVV MVV 14:30 AZ II AZ II
13 kwi 2020 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 14:30 Telstar Telstar
13 kwi 2020 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 14:30 Ajax II Ajax II
13 kwi 2020 De Graafschap De Graafschap 14:30 TOP Oss TOP Oss
13 kwi 2020 Roda JC Roda JC 14:30 Eindhoven Eindhoven
13 kwi 2020 Almere City Almere City 14:30 NEC NEC
Kolejka 34
10 kwi 2020 SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur Leeuwarden 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap
10 kwi 2020 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 20:00 Volendam Volendam
10 kwi 2020 NAC NAC 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven
10 kwi 2020 NEC NEC 20:00 SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
10 kwi 2020 Roda JC Roda JC 20:00 PSV II PSV II
10 kwi 2020 TOP Oss TOP Oss 20:00 MVV MVV
10 kwi 2020 Almere City Almere City 20:00 Ajax II Ajax II
10 kwi 2020 Telstar Telstar 20:00 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
10 kwi 2020 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 20:00 Utrecht II Utrecht II
10 kwi 2020 AZ II AZ II 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
Kolejka 32
6 kwi 2020 Utrecht II Utrecht II 20:00 Telstar Telstar
6 kwi 2020 PSV II PSV II 20:00 NEC NEC
6 kwi 2020 De Graafschap De Graafschap 20:00 NAC NAC
6 kwi 2020 Ajax II Ajax II 20:00 AZ II AZ II
27 mar 2020 SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur Leeuwarden 01:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven
27 mar 2020 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 01:00 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
27 mar 2020 MVV MVV 01:00 Volendam Volendam
27 mar 2020 Roda JC Roda JC 01:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
27 mar 2020 TOP Oss TOP Oss 01:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
27 mar 2020 Almere City Almere City 01:00 SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
Kolejka 33
3 kwi 2020 NAC NAC 20:00 Telstar Telstar
3 kwi 2020 PSV II PSV II 20:00 Utrecht II Utrecht II
3 kwi 2020 NEC NEC 20:00 AZ II AZ II
3 kwi 2020 Ajax II Ajax II 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap
3 kwi 2020 Volendam Volendam 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss
3 kwi 2020 MVV MVV 20:00 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
3 kwi 2020 Eindhoven Eindhoven 20:00 Almere City Almere City
3 kwi 2020 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
3 kwi 2020 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 20:00 SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
3 kwi 2020 SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 20:00 Roda JC Roda JC
Kolejka 31
22 mar 2020 Utrecht II Utrecht II 14:30 MVV MVV
22 mar 2020 De Graafschap De Graafschap 14:30 NEC NEC
20 mar 2020 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 20:00 SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
20 mar 2020 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 20:00 NAC NAC
20 mar 2020 SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss
20 mar 2020 Telstar Telstar 20:00 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
20 mar 2020 Volendam Volendam 20:00 Almere City Almere City
20 mar 2020 Eindhoven Eindhoven 20:00 Ajax II Ajax II
20 mar 2020 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 20:00 Roda JC Roda JC
20 mar 2020 AZ II AZ II 20:00 PSV II PSV II
Kolejka 30
16 mar 2020 PSV II PSV II 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
16 mar 2020 Ajax II Ajax II 20:00 SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
13 mar 2020 SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur Leeuwarden 20:00 NAC NAC
13 mar 2020 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 20:00 AZ II AZ II
13 mar 2020 MVV MVV 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven
13 mar 2020 De Graafschap De Graafschap 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
13 mar 2020 NEC NEC 20:00 Volendam Volendam
13 mar 2020 Roda JC Roda JC 20:00 Telstar Telstar
13 mar 2020 TOP Oss TOP Oss 20:00 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
13 mar 2020 Almere City Almere City 20:00 Utrecht II Utrecht II
Kolejka 29
9 mar 2020 Utrecht II Utrecht II 20:00 NEC NEC
9 mar 2020 AZ II AZ II 20:00 SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
8 mar 2020 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 14:30 De Graafschap De Graafschap
6 mar 2020 NAC NAC 20:00 Roda JC Roda JC
6 mar 2020 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 20:00 Almere City Almere City
6 mar 2020 SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 20:00 MVV MVV
6 mar 2020 Volendam Volendam 20:00 Ajax II Ajax II
6 mar 2020 Telstar Telstar 20:00 PSV II PSV II
6 mar 2020 Eindhoven Eindhoven 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss
6 mar 2020 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 20:00 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
Kolejka 28
28 lut 2020 SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur Leeuwarden 20:00 PSV II PSV II
28 lut 2020 Volendam Volendam 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
28 lut 2020 MVV MVV 20:00 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
28 lut 2020 Eindhoven Eindhoven 20:00 SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
28 lut 2020 De Graafschap De Graafschap 20:00 AZ II AZ II
28 lut 2020 NEC NEC 20:00 NAC NAC
28 lut 2020 Roda JC Roda JC 20:00 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
28 lut 2020 Ajax II Ajax II 20:00 Telstar Telstar
28 lut 2020 TOP Oss TOP Oss 20:00 Utrecht II Utrecht II
28 lut 2020 Almere City Almere City 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
Kolejka 27
24 lut 2020 Utrecht II Utrecht II 20:00 Volendam Volendam
24 lut 2020 AZ II AZ II 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven
21 lut 2020 SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur Leeuwarden 20:00 Roda JC Roda JC
21 lut 2020 NAC NAC 20:00 Almere City Almere City
21 lut 2020 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 20:00 NEC NEC
21 lut 2020 SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 20:00 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
21 lut 2020 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap
21 lut 2020 Telstar Telstar 20:00 MVV MVV
21 lut 2020 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 20:00 Ajax II Ajax II
21 lut 2020 PSV II PSV II 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss
Kolejka 26
17 lut 2020 Ajax II Ajax II 20:00 NAC NAC
14 lut 2020 Volendam Volendam 20:00 Telstar Telstar
14 lut 2020 MVV MVV 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
14 lut 2020 Eindhoven Eindhoven 20:00 PSV II PSV II
14 lut 2020 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 20:00 Utrecht II Utrecht II
14 lut 2020 TOP Oss TOP Oss 20:00 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
14 lut 2020 SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 20:00 AZ II AZ II
14 lut 2020 De Graafschap De Graafschap 20:00 Roda JC Roda JC
14 lut 2020 NEC NEC 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
14 lut 2020 Almere City Almere City 20:00 SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
Kolejka 25
10 lut 2020 Utrecht II Utrecht II 20:00 Ajax II Ajax II
10 lut 2020 PSV II PSV II 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap
10 lut 2020 AZ II AZ II 20:00 Volendam Volendam
7 lut 2020 SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur Leeuwarden 20:00 MVV MVV
7 lut 2020 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 20:00 Almere City Almere City
7 lut 2020 NAC NAC 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss
7 lut 2020 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven
7 lut 2020 Roda JC Roda JC 20:00 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
7 lut 2020 Telstar Telstar 20:00 NEC NEC
7 lut 2020 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 20:00 SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
Kolejka 24
3 lut 2020 Utrecht II Utrecht II 20:00 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
3 lut 2020 Ajax II Ajax II 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
31 sty 2020 Volendam Volendam 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
31 sty 2020 MVV MVV 20:00 PSV II PSV II
31 sty 2020 Eindhoven Eindhoven 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap
31 sty 2020 SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 20:00 NAC NAC
31 sty 2020 NEC NEC 20:00 SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
31 sty 2020 TOP Oss TOP Oss 20:00 Roda JC Roda JC
31 sty 2020 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 20:00 AZ II AZ II
31 sty 2020 Almere City Almere City 20:00 Telstar Telstar
Kolejka 23
27 sty 2020 PSV II PSV II 20:00 SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
27 sty 2020 AZ II AZ II 20:00 Almere City Almere City
24 sty 2020 SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur Leeuwarden 20:00 Utrecht II Utrecht II
24 sty 2020 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven
24 sty 2020 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 20:00 NAC NAC
24 sty 2020 De Graafschap De Graafschap 20:00 MVV MVV
24 sty 2020 NEC NEC 20:00 Ajax II Ajax II
24 sty 2020 Roda JC Roda JC 20:00 Volendam Volendam
24 sty 2020 Telstar Telstar 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss
24 sty 2020 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 20:00 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
Kolejka 22
20 sty 2020 Utrecht II Utrecht II 20:00 Roda JC Roda JC
20 sty 2020 Ajax II Ajax II 20:00 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
19 sty 2020 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
17 sty 2020 Volendam Volendam 20:00 PSV II PSV II
17 sty 2020 NAC NAC 20:00 AZ II AZ II
17 sty 2020 Eindhoven Eindhoven 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
17 sty 2020 SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 20:00 Telstar Telstar
17 sty 2020 TOP Oss TOP Oss 20:00 SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
17 sty 2020 Almere City Almere City 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap
17 sty 2020 MVV MVV 20:00 NEC NEC
Kolejka 21
13 sty 2020 PSV II PSV II 20:00 Ajax II Ajax II
13 sty 2020 AZ II AZ II 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss
12 sty 2020 NEC NEC 16:45 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
12 sty 2020 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 14:30 Almere City Almere City
12 sty 2020 Roda JC Roda JC 12:15 MVV MVV
10 sty 2020 SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur Leeuwarden 20:00 Volendam Volendam
10 sty 2020 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 20:00 SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
10 sty 2020 De Graafschap De Graafschap 20:00 Utrecht II Utrecht II
10 sty 2020 Telstar Telstar 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven
10 sty 2020 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 20:00 NAC NAC
Kolejka 20
22 gru 2019 SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 14:30 SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
22 gru 2019 Telstar Telstar 14:30 AZ II AZ II
21 gru 2019 NAC NAC 19:45 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
20 gru 2019 Volendam Volendam 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap
20 gru 2019 MVV MVV 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
20 gru 2019 Eindhoven Eindhoven 20:00 NEC NEC
20 gru 2019 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 20:00 PSV II PSV II
20 gru 2019 Ajax II Ajax II 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss
20 gru 2019 Almere City Almere City 20:00 Roda JC Roda JC
20 gru 2019 Utrecht II Utrecht II 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
Kolejka 19
13 gru 2019 SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur Leeuwarden 20:00 Ajax II Ajax II
13 gru 2019 Utrecht II Utrecht II 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven
13 gru 2019 Volendam Volendam 20:00 MVV MVV
13 gru 2019 NAC NAC 20:00 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
13 gru 2019 PSV II PSV II 20:00 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
13 gru 2019 De Graafschap De Graafschap 20:00 Telstar Telstar
13 gru 2019 NEC NEC 20:00 Almere City Almere City
13 gru 2019 Roda JC Roda JC 20:00 AZ II AZ II
13 gru 2019 TOP Oss TOP Oss 20:00 SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
13 gru 2019 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
Kolejka 18
9 gru 2019 Ajax II Ajax II 20:00 Roda JC Roda JC
9 gru 2019 AZ II AZ II 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
6 gru 2019 MVV MVV 20:00 Utrecht II Utrecht II
6 gru 2019 Eindhoven Eindhoven 20:00 Volendam Volendam
6 gru 2019 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap
6 gru 2019 SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 20:00 NEC NEC
6 gru 2019 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 20:00 SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
6 gru 2019 Almere City Almere City 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss
6 gru 2019 Telstar Telstar 20:00 NAC NAC
6 gru 2019 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 20:00 PSV II PSV II
Kolejka 17
2 gru 2019 Utrecht II Utrecht II 20:00 Almere City Almere City
1 gru 2019 De Graafschap De Graafschap 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
29 lis 2019 SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur Leeuwarden 20:00 AZ II AZ II
29 lis 2019 NAC NAC 20:00 MVV MVV
29 lis 2019 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 20:00 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
29 lis 2019 TOP Oss TOP Oss 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven
29 lis 2019 Roda JC Roda JC 20:00 SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
29 lis 2019 Telstar Telstar 20:00 Ajax II Ajax II
29 lis 2019 Volendam Volendam 20:00 NEC NEC
29 lis 2019 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 20:00 PSV II PSV II
Kolejka 15
25 lis 2019 PSV II PSV II 20:00 NAC NAC
25 lis 2019 NEC NEC 20:00 Utrecht II Utrecht II
25 lis 2019 Ajax II Ajax II 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
25 lis 2019 AZ II AZ II 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap
17 lis 2019 SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur Leeuwarden 16:45 Almere City Almere City
17 lis 2019 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 14:30 SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
17 lis 2019 Telstar Telstar 12:15 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
15 lis 2019 Eindhoven Eindhoven 20:00 MVV MVV
15 lis 2019 TOP Oss TOP Oss 20:00 Volendam Volendam
15 lis 2019 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 20:00 Roda JC Roda JC
Kolejka 16
22 lis 2019 Utrecht II Utrecht II 20:00 AZ II AZ II
22 lis 2019 NAC NAC 20:00 Ajax II Ajax II
22 lis 2019 De Graafschap De Graafschap 20:00 PSV II PSV II
22 lis 2019 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 20:00 NEC NEC
22 lis 2019 SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 20:00 Volendam Volendam
22 lis 2019 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 20:00 Telstar Telstar
22 lis 2019 MVV MVV 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss
22 lis 2019 Eindhoven Eindhoven 20:00 SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
22 lis 2019 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 20:00 Roda JC Roda JC
22 lis 2019 Almere City Almere City 20:00 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
Kolejka 14
8 lis 2019 Roda JC Roda JC 1-2 SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
8 lis 2019 Ajax II Ajax II 5-1 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
8 lis 2019 Almere City Almere City 1-0 NAC NAC
8 lis 2019 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-2 De Graafschap De Graafschap
8 lis 2019 AZ II AZ II 3-2 MVV MVV
8 lis 2019 Volendam Volendam 1-0 Utrecht II Utrecht II
8 lis 2019 PSV II PSV II 1-1 Telstar Telstar
8 lis 2019 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3-1 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
8 lis 2019 SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 5-5 Eindhoven Eindhoven
8 lis 2019 NEC NEC 3-0 TOP Oss TOP Oss
Kolejka 13
4 lis 2019 PSV II PSV II 1-1 Roda JC Roda JC
4 lis 2019 Ajax II Ajax II 1-3 Volendam Volendam
1 lis 2019 SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur Leeuwarden 0-0 NEC NEC
1 lis 2019 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1-1 TOP Oss TOP Oss
1 lis 2019 NAC NAC 1-1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
1 lis 2019 MVV MVV 3-2 Almere City Almere City
1 lis 2019 Eindhoven Eindhoven 2-1 AZ II AZ II
1 lis 2019 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1-1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
1 lis 2019 De Graafschap De Graafschap 0-0 SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
1 lis 2019 Telstar Telstar 2-0 Utrecht II Utrecht II
Kolejka 12
25 paź 2019 Utrecht II Utrecht II 1-1 SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
25 paź 2019 Volendam Volendam 3-2 AZ II AZ II
25 paź 2019 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 0-0 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
25 paź 2019 SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 1-3 Ajax II Ajax II
25 paź 2019 De Graafschap De Graafschap 5-0 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
25 paź 2019 NEC NEC 2-0 MVV MVV
25 paź 2019 Roda JC Roda JC 4-2 NAC NAC
25 paź 2019 TOP Oss TOP Oss 1-0 PSV II PSV II
25 paź 2019 Almere City Almere City 3-1 Eindhoven Eindhoven
25 paź 2019 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-4 Telstar Telstar
Kolejka 10
21 paź 2019 NAC NAC 1-2 De Graafschap De Graafschap
21 paź 2019 PSV II PSV II 2-1 Eindhoven Eindhoven
21 paź 2019 Ajax II Ajax II 4-0 Utrecht II Utrecht II
21 paź 2019 AZ II AZ II 0-2 NEC NEC
13 paź 2019 Almere City Almere City 1-1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
13 paź 2019 SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 3-2 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
13 paź 2019 Volendam