Nadchodzące
Ważne
Koniec
W trakcie
Nadchodzące

Terminarz - Eredivisie (Liga Holenderska) - sezon 2019/2020

Regularny sezon
Kolejka 34
10 maj 2020 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 14:30 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
10 maj 2020 Feyenoord Feyenoord 14:30 Vitesse Vitesse
10 maj 2020 Willem II Willem II 14:30 Twente Twente
10 maj 2020 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 14:30 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
10 maj 2020 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 14:30 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam
10 maj 2020 Heracles Heracles 14:30 Groningen Groningen
10 maj 2020 VVV Venlo VVV Venlo 14:30 Sparta Sparta
10 maj 2020 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 14:30 FC Zwolle FC Zwolle
10 maj 2020 Emmen Emmen 14:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Kolejka 33
3 maj 2020 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 14:30 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
3 maj 2020 Sparta Sparta 14:30 Willem II Willem II
3 maj 2020 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 14:30 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
3 maj 2020 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 14:30 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
3 maj 2020 FC Zwolle FC Zwolle 14:30 Emmen Emmen
3 maj 2020 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam 14:30 VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
3 maj 2020 Vitesse Vitesse 14:30 Heracles Heracles
3 maj 2020 Groningen Groningen 14:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
3 maj 2020 Twente Twente 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord
Kolejka 32
26 kwi 2020 Vitesse Vitesse 16:45 Sparta Sparta
26 kwi 2020 Willem II Willem II 14:30 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam
26 kwi 2020 VVV Venlo VVV Venlo 14:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
26 kwi 2020 Heracles Heracles 12:15 Twente Twente
25 kwi 2020 Feyenoord Feyenoord 20:45 Groningen Groningen
25 kwi 2020 FC Zwolle FC Zwolle 20:45 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
25 kwi 2020 Emmen Emmen 19:45 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
25 kwi 2020 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 18:30 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
25 kwi 2020 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 18:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Kolejka 31
23 kwi 2020 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam 20:45 Vitesse Vitesse
23 kwi 2020 Twente Twente 18:30 VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
22 kwi 2020 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 20:45 Emmen Emmen
22 kwi 2020 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 20:45 Heracles Heracles
22 kwi 2020 Groningen Groningen 19:45 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
22 kwi 2020 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 18:30 Willem II Willem II
22 kwi 2020 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 18:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord
21 kwi 2020 Sparta Sparta 20:45 FC Zwolle FC Zwolle
21 kwi 2020 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 18:30 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
Kolejka 30
12 kwi 2020 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 16:45 Sparta Sparta
12 kwi 2020 Emmen Emmen 14:30 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam
12 kwi 2020 FC Zwolle FC Zwolle 14:30 Twente Twente
12 kwi 2020 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 12:15 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
11 kwi 2020 Willem II Willem II 20:45 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
11 kwi 2020 Feyenoord Feyenoord 19:45 VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
11 kwi 2020 Heracles Heracles 19:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
11 kwi 2020 Vitesse Vitesse 18:30 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
10 kwi 2020 Groningen Groningen 20:00 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
Kolejka 29
5 kwi 2020 Twente Twente 16:45 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
5 kwi 2020 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 14:30 Emmen Emmen
5 kwi 2020 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam 14:30 FC Zwolle FC Zwolle
5 kwi 2020 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 12:15 Feyenoord Feyenoord
4 kwi 2020 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 20:45 Groningen Groningen
4 kwi 2020 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 20:45 Vitesse Vitesse
4 kwi 2020 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 19:45 Heracles Heracles
4 kwi 2020 Sparta Sparta 18:30 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
4 kwi 2020 VVV Venlo VVV Venlo 18:30 Willem II Willem II
Kolejka 28
22 mar 2020 Emmen Emmen 16:45 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
22 mar 2020 Feyenoord Feyenoord 14:30 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam
22 mar 2020 Groningen Groningen 14:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
22 mar 2020 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 12:15 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
21 mar 2020 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 20:45 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
21 mar 2020 FC Zwolle FC Zwolle 19:45 VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
21 mar 2020 Vitesse Vitesse 19:45 Willem II Willem II
21 mar 2020 Twente Twente 18:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
20 mar 2020 Heracles Heracles 20:00 Sparta Sparta
Kolejka 27
15 mar 2020 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 16:45 Groningen Groningen
15 mar 2020 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 14:30 Emmen Emmen
15 mar 2020 VVV Venlo VVV Venlo 14:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
15 mar 2020 Sparta Sparta 12:15 Feyenoord Feyenoord
14 mar 2020 FC Zwolle FC Zwolle 20:45 Heracles Heracles
14 mar 2020 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam 19:45 Twente Twente
14 mar 2020 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 19:45 Vitesse Vitesse
14 mar 2020 Willem II Willem II 18:30 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
13 mar 2020 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Kolejka 26
8 mar 2020 Groningen Groningen 16:45 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
8 mar 2020 Heracles Heracles 14:30 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
8 mar 2020 Feyenoord Feyenoord 14:30 Willem II Willem II
8 mar 2020 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 12:15 Sparta Sparta
7 mar 2020 Vitesse Vitesse 20:45 Twente Twente
7 mar 2020 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 19:45 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam
7 mar 2020 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 19:45 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
7 mar 2020 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 18:30 FC Zwolle FC Zwolle
6 mar 2020 Emmen Emmen 20:00 VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
Kolejka 25
1 mar 2020 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 16:45 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
1 mar 2020 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord
1 mar 2020 Sparta Sparta 14:30 Emmen Emmen
1 mar 2020 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam 12:15 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
29 lut 2020 Twente Twente 20:45 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
29 lut 2020 VVV Venlo VVV Venlo 19:45 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
29 lut 2020 FC Zwolle FC Zwolle 19:45 Vitesse Vitesse
29 lut 2020 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 18:30 Heracles Heracles
28 lut 2020 Willem II Willem II 20:00 Groningen Groningen
Kolejka 24
23 lut 2020 Heracles Heracles 16:45 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam
23 lut 2020 Vitesse Vitesse 14:30 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
23 lut 2020 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 14:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
23 lut 2020 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 12:15 Twente Twente
22 lut 2020 Groningen Groningen 20:45 VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
22 lut 2020 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 19:45 FC Zwolle FC Zwolle
22 lut 2020 Feyenoord Feyenoord 19:45 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
22 lut 2020 Emmen Emmen 18:30 Willem II Willem II
21 lut 2020 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 20:00 Sparta Sparta
Kolejka 23
16 lut 2020 FC Zwolle FC Zwolle 16:45 Feyenoord Feyenoord
16 lut 2020 Sparta Sparta 14:30 Groningen Groningen
16 lut 2020 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam 14:30 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
16 lut 2020 Vitesse Vitesse 12:15 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
15 lut 2020 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 20:45 Emmen Emmen
15 lut 2020 Twente Twente 19:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
15 lut 2020 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 19:45 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
15 lut 2020 VVV Venlo VVV Venlo 18:30 Heracles Heracles
14 lut 2020 Willem II Willem II 20:00 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Kolejka 22
9 lut 2020 Emmen Emmen 16:45 Twente Twente
9 lut 2020 Sparta Sparta 14:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
9 lut 2020 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord
9 lut 2020 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 12:15 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam
8 lut 2020 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 20:45 FC Zwolle FC Zwolle
8 lut 2020 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 19:45 Willem II Willem II
8 lut 2020 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 19:45 VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
8 lut 2020 Groningen Groningen 18:30 Vitesse Vitesse
7 lut 2020 Heracles Heracles 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Kolejka 21
2 lut 2020 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam 16:45 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
2 lut 2020 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 14:30 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
2 lut 2020 VVV Venlo VVV Venlo 14:30 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
2 lut 2020 Willem II Willem II 12:15 Heracles Heracles
1 lut 2020 FC Zwolle FC Zwolle 20:45 Groningen Groningen
1 lut 2020 Feyenoord Feyenoord 19:45 Emmen Emmen
1 lut 2020 Twente Twente 19:45 Sparta Sparta
1 lut 2020 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 18:30 Vitesse Vitesse
31 sty 2020 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 20:00 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Kolejka 20
26 sty 2020 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 16:45 Twente Twente
26 sty 2020 Groningen Groningen 14:30 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam
26 sty 2020 Willem II Willem II 14:30 FC Zwolle FC Zwolle
26 sty 2020 Vitesse Vitesse 12:15 Emmen Emmen
25 sty 2020 Sparta Sparta 20:45 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
25 sty 2020 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 19:45 VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
25 sty 2020 Heracles Heracles 19:45 Feyenoord Feyenoord
25 sty 2020 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 18:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
24 sty 2020 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 20:00 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Kolejka 19
19 sty 2020 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 16:45 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
19 sty 2020 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam 14:30 Sparta Sparta
19 sty 2020 Emmen Emmen 14:30 Heracles Heracles
19 sty 2020 VVV Venlo VVV Venlo 12:15 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
18 sty 2020 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 20:45 Willem II Willem II
18 sty 2020 Feyenoord Feyenoord 19:45 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
18 sty 2020 FC Zwolle FC Zwolle 19:45 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
18 sty 2020 Twente Twente 18:30 Groningen Groningen
17 sty 2020 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 20:00 Vitesse Vitesse
Kolejka 18
22 gru 2019 Vitesse Vitesse 16:45 VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
22 gru 2019 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord
22 gru 2019 Groningen Groningen 14:30 Emmen Emmen
22 gru 2019 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam 12:15 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
21 gru 2019 Willem II Willem II 20:45 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
21 gru 2019 Sparta Sparta 19:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
21 gru 2019 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 19:45 FC Zwolle FC Zwolle
21 gru 2019 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 18:30 Heracles Heracles
20 gru 2019 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 20:00 Twente Twente
Kolejka 17
15 gru 2019 Heracles Heracles 16:45 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
15 gru 2019 Feyenoord Feyenoord 14:30 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
15 gru 2019 Emmen Emmen 14:30 Sparta Sparta
15 gru 2019 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 12:15 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam
14 gru 2019 Twente Twente 20:45 Vitesse Vitesse
14 gru 2019 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 19:45 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
14 gru 2019 VVV Venlo VVV Venlo 19:45 FC Zwolle FC Zwolle
14 gru 2019 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 18:30 Groningen Groningen
13 gru 2019 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 20:00 Willem II Willem II
Kolejka 16
8 gru 2019 Sparta Sparta 16:45 Heracles Heracles
8 gru 2019 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 14:30 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
8 gru 2019 Groningen Groningen 14:30 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
8 gru 2019 Vitesse Vitesse 12:15 Feyenoord Feyenoord
7 gru 2019 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 20:45 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
7 gru 2019 VVV Venlo VVV Venlo 20:45 Emmen Emmen
7 gru 2019 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam 18:30 Willem II Willem II
7 gru 2019 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 18:30 Twente Twente
6 gru 2019 FC Zwolle FC Zwolle 20:00 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Kolejka 15
1 gru 2019 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 16:45 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
1 gru 2019 Twente Twente 14:30 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam
1 gru 2019 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 14:30 VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
1 gru 2019 Feyenoord Feyenoord 12:15 FC Zwolle FC Zwolle
30 lis 2019 Heracles Heracles 20:45 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
30 lis 2019 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 19:45 Groningen Groningen
30 lis 2019 Emmen Emmen 19:45 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
30 lis 2019 Willem II Willem II 18:30 Sparta Sparta
29 lis 2019 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 20:00 Vitesse Vitesse
Kolejka 14
24 lis 2019 Sparta Sparta 16:45 Vitesse Vitesse
24 lis 2019 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 14:30 Emmen Emmen
24 lis 2019 VVV Venlo VVV Venlo 14:30 Twente Twente
24 lis 2019 Groningen Groningen 12:15 Feyenoord Feyenoord
23 lis 2019 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam 20:45 Heracles Heracles
23 lis 2019 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 20:45 Willem II Willem II
23 lis 2019 FC Zwolle FC Zwolle 19:45 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
23 lis 2019 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 18:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
23 lis 2019 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 18:30 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
Kolejka 13
10 lis 2019 Feyenoord Feyenoord 16:45 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
10 lis 2019 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 14:30 Emmen Emmen
10 lis 2019 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam 14:30 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
10 lis 2019 Twente Twente 12:15 FC Zwolle FC Zwolle
9 lis 2019 Heracles Heracles 20:45 VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
9 lis 2019 Willem II Willem II 19:45 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
9 lis 2019 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 19:45 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
9 lis 2019 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 18:30 Sparta Sparta
8 lis 2019 Vitesse Vitesse 20:00 Groningen Groningen
Kolejka 12
3 lis 2019 Groningen Groningen 16:45 Willem II Willem II
3 lis 2019 VVV Venlo VVV Venlo 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord
3 lis 2019 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 14:30 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
3 lis 2019 Emmen Emmen 12:15 Vitesse Vitesse
2 lis 2019 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 20:45 Twente Twente
2 lis 2019 FC Zwolle FC Zwolle 20:45 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam
2 lis 2019 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 19:45 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
2 lis 2019 Sparta Sparta 18:30 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
2 lis 2019 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 18:30 Heracles Heracles
Kolejka 11
27 paź 2019 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam 16:45 Feyenoord Feyenoord
27 paź 2019 Sparta Sparta 14:30 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
27 paź 2019 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 14:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
27 paź 2019 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 12:15 Groningen Groningen
26 paź 2019 Heracles Heracles 20:45 FC Zwolle FC Zwolle
26 paź 2019 Vitesse Vitesse 19:45 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
26 paź 2019 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 19:45 VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
26 paź 2019 Willem II Willem II 18:30 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
25 paź 2019 Twente Twente 20:00 Emmen Emmen
Kolejka 10
20 paź 2019 Groningen Groningen 16:45 Sparta Sparta
20 paź 2019 FC Zwolle FC Zwolle 14:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
20 paź 2019 Emmen Emmen 14:30 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
20 paź 2019 Feyenoord Feyenoord 12:15 Heracles Heracles
19 paź 2019 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 20:45 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam
19 paź 2019 Twente Twente 20:45 Willem II Willem II
19 paź 2019 VVV Venlo VVV Venlo 19:45 Vitesse Vitesse
19 paź 2019 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 18:30 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
19 paź 2019 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 18:30 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
Kolejka 9
6 paź 2019 Willem II Willem II 16:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
6 paź 2019 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord
6 paź 2019 Vitesse Vitesse 14:30 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
6 paź 2019 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 12:15 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam
5 paź 2019 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 20:45 FC Zwolle FC Zwolle
5 paź 2019 Sparta Sparta 19:45 Twente Twente
5 paź 2019 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 19:45 VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
5 paź 2019 Heracles Heracles 18:30 Emmen Emmen
4 paź 2019 Groningen Groningen 20:00 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Kolejka 8
29 wrz 2019 Emmen Emmen 16:45 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
29 wrz 2019 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 14:30 Vitesse Vitesse
29 wrz 2019 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 14:30 Willem II Willem II
29 wrz 2019 Feyenoord Feyenoord 12:15 Twente Twente
28 wrz 2019 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam 20:45 Groningen Groningen
28 wrz 2019 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 20:45 Sparta Sparta
28 wrz 2019 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 18:30 Heracles Heracles
28 wrz 2019 FC Zwolle FC Zwolle 18:30 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
27 wrz 2019 VVV Venlo VVV Venlo 20:00 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
Kolejka 7
22 wrz 2019 Emmen Emmen 16:45 Feyenoord Feyenoord
22 wrz 2019 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 14:30 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam
22 wrz 2019 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 14:30 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
22 wrz 2019 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 12:15 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
21 wrz 2019 Vitesse Vitesse 20:45 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
21 wrz 2019 Willem II Willem II 19:45 VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
21 wrz 2019 Groningen Groningen 19:45 FC Zwolle FC Zwolle
21 wrz 2019 Sparta Sparta 18:30 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
20 wrz 2019 Twente Twente 20:00 Heracles Heracles
Kolejka 6
15 wrz 2019 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 16:45 Twente Twente
15 wrz 2019 Feyenoord Feyenoord 14:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
15 wrz 2019 Heracles Heracles 14:30 Willem II Willem II
15 wrz 2019 FC Zwolle FC Zwolle 12:15 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
14 wrz 2019 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 20:45 Emmen Emmen
14 wrz 2019 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam 20:45 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
14 wrz 2019 VVV Venlo VVV Venlo 19:45 Groningen Groningen
14 wrz 2019 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 18:30 Sparta Sparta
14 wrz 2019 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 18:30 Vitesse Vitesse
Kolejka 5
1 wrz 2019 Vitesse Vitesse 16:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
1 wrz 2019 Sparta Sparta 14:30 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam
1 wrz 2019 Willem II Willem II 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord
1 wrz 2019 Twente Twente 12:15 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
31 sie 2019 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 20:45 VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
31 sie 2019 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 19:45 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
31 sie 2019 Groningen Groningen 19:45 Heracles Heracles
31 sie 2019 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 18:30 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
30 sie 2019 Emmen Emmen 20:00 FC Zwolle FC Zwolle
Kolejka 4
25 sie 2019 Feyenoord Feyenoord 16:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
25 sie 2019 FC Zwolle FC Zwolle 14:30 Sparta Sparta
25 sie 2019 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 14:30 VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
25 sie 2019 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 12:15 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
24 sie 2019 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 20:45 Twente Twente
24 sie 2019 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 20:45 Groningen Groningen
24 sie 2019 Heracles Heracles 19:45 Vitesse Vitesse
24 sie 2019 Willem II Willem II 18:30 Emmen Emmen
24 sie 2019 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam 18:30 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Kolejka 3
18 sie 2019 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 16:45 Groningen Groningen
18 sie 2019 Feyenoord Feyenoord 14:30 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
18 sie 2019 Twente Twente 14:30 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
18 sie 2019 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 12:15 Willem II Willem II
17 sie 2019 Heracles Heracles 20:45 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
17 sie 2019 Emmen Emmen 20:45 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
17 sie 2019 VVV Venlo VVV Venlo 18:30 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam
17 sie 2019 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 18:30 Sparta Sparta
16 sie 2019 Vitesse Vitesse 20:00 FC Zwolle FC Zwolle
Kolejka 2
11 sie 2019 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 16:45