Fortis Türkiye Kupasi - 2022/2023

13 wrz 2022
Serhat Ardahan Spor
2 - 4 Kars 36
Halide Edip Adivar Spor Kulubu
2 - 2 Ergene Velimeşespor
Bilecik 1969 Spor Kulubu
1 - 1
Yalova Spor Kulubu
Bigaspor 1 - 0 Akhisarspor
Karabuk Idmanyurdu Spor Kulubu
0 - 0
Bartinspor
15 wrz 2022
Niğde Anadolu 3 - 2 Kahramanmaraşspor
Mazidagi Fosfat Spor Kulubu
0 - 0
Bitlis Ozguzelderespor
1074 Çankırıspor 0 - 4
Boyabat 1868 Spor
Karaman Belediyespor
2 - 0
Burdur Mehmet Akif Ersoy Universitesi Genclik ve Spor Kulubu
Nevsehir Belediyespor
3 - 1 Yozgatspor 1959
Catalca Spor Kulubu
4 - 1 Edirnespor
28 wrz 2022
Kastamonuspor 0 - 0
Nevsehir Belediyespor
Adıyaman 1954 Spor Kulubu
1 - 0
Bartinspor
Pazarspor 1 - 0
Mazidagi Fosfat Spor Kulubu
1922 Konyaspor 1 - 2
Karakopru Belediyesi Spor Kulubu
Ankara Demirspor 0 - 2
Karaman Belediyespor
Etimesgut Belediyespor 3 - 1
Yalova Spor Kulubu
Kırşehir Belediyespor 2 - 1
Kilis Belediyespor
Niğde Anadolu 2 - 1 Yomraspor
Serik Belediyespor 1 - 0 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
Afjet Afyonspor 2 - 4
Eynesil Belediyespor
Catalca Spor Kulubu
2 - 3
Sapanca Genclikspor
Ergene Velimeşespor 0 - 1 Elazığ Karakoçan FK
Kırklarelispor 5 - 0 Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
Kusadasi Genclik Spor Kulubu
0 - 1
Kartal Bulvarspor
Nazilli Belediyespor 2 - 1
Sile Yildiz Spor Kulubu
Sariyer GK 3 - 0 Tepecikspor
Uşak Spor 2 - 1
Arguvan Belediye Spor Kulubu
Şanlıurfaspor 4 - 2
Karsiyaka Spor Kulubu
Bursaspor 0 - 1
Boyabat 1868 Spor
29 wrz 2022
Diyarbekirspor 3 - 0 Kars 36
Belediye Derincespor
0 - 1
Yeni Amasyaspor
Menemenspor 3 - 2 Bigaspor
Eskisehirspor 2 - 3
Mus 1984 Musspor
19 paź 2022
Kırklarelispor 2 - 0
52 Orduspor Futbol Kulubu Dernegi
Belediye Vanspor 2 - 3 Elazığ Karakoçan FK
24 Erzincanspor 0 - 1
Belediye Kutahya Spor Kulubu
Adanaspor FK 1 - 0
Orduspor 1967 Futbol Isletmeciligi Spor Kulubu
Altınordu 5 - 0
Sapanca Genclikspor
Balıkesirspor 0 - 1
Ofspor Anonim Sirketi
Çorum FK 1 - 1 Erokspor
Denizlispor 2 - 1
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
Etimesgut Belediyespor 2 - 0
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Goztepe AS Izmir 2 - 0
Karakopru Belediyesi Spor Kulubu
Ankara Keçiörengücü 4 - 1 Diyarbekirspor
Kırşehir Belediyespor 1 - 0 İskenderun
Nazilli Belediyespor 2 - 1
Arnavutkoy Belediye Spor Kulubu
Şanlıurfaspor 3 - 0
Karaman Belediyespor
Uşak Spor 4 - 2 Gümüşhanespor
Bucaspor 1928 3 - 0
Artvin Hopa Spor Kulubu
Boluspor 1 - 0 Fethiyespor
Samsunspor 3 - 0
Mus 1984 Musspor
Hatayspor 0 - 2 Düzcespor
Galatasaray SK 7 - 0 Kastamonuspor