Nadchodzące
Ważne
Koniec
W trakcie
Nadchodzące

Terminarz - Liga Europy - sezon 2019/2020

Faza grupowa
Grupa A
Grupa B
Grupa C
Grupa D
Grupa E
Grupa F
Grupa G
Grupa H
Group I
Group J
Group K
Group L
Play off
Pojutrze | 19:00 Sūduva Sūduva ?-? Ferencváros Ferencváros
29 sie 2019 | 20:00 Ferencváros Ferencváros ?-? Sūduva Sūduva
Pojutrze | 19:45 FC Kopenhaga FC Kopenhaga ?-? Riga Riga
29 sie 2019 | 18:45 Riga Riga ?-? FC Kopenhaga FC Kopenhaga
Pojutrze | 20:45 Celtic Glasgow FC Celtic Glasgow FC ?-? AIK AIK
29 sie 2019 | 19:00 AIK AIK ?-? Celtic Glasgow FC Celtic Glasgow FC
Pojutrze | 17:00 Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia ?-? F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
29 sie 2019 | 20:00 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange ?-? Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia
Pojutrze | 19:30 Ludogorets Ludogorets ?-? Maribor Maribor
29 sie 2019 | 20:15 Maribor Maribor ?-? Ludogorets Ludogorets
Pojutrze | 20:45 Linfield Linfield ?-? Qarabağ Qarabağ
29 sie 2019 | 18:00 Qarabağ Qarabağ ?-? Linfield Linfield
Pojutrze | 21:00 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava ?-? PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki
29 sie 2019 | 19:00 PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki ?-? Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Pojutrze | 16:00 Astana Astana ?-? BATE BATE
29 sie 2019 | 19:00 BATE BATE ?-? Astana Astana
Pojutrze | 21:00 Torino Torino ?-? Wolverhampton Wolverhampton
29 sie 2019 | 20:45 Wolverhampton Wolverhampton ?-? Torino Torino
Pojutrze | 20:00 AEK Ateny AEK Ateny ?-? Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
29 sie 2019 | 19:30 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor ?-? AEK Ateny AEK Ateny
Pojutrze | 20:00 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa ?-? Glasgow Rangers FC Glasgow Rangers FC
29 sie 2019 | 20:45 Glasgow Rangers FC Glasgow Rangers FC ?-? Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
Pojutrze | 19:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord ?-? Hapoel Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva
29 sie 2019 | 19:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva ?-? Feyenoord Feyenoord
Pojutrze | 20:30 FC Steaua Bukareszt FC Steaua Bukareszt ?-? Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes
29 sie 2019 | 21:00 Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes ?-? FC Steaua Bukareszt FC Steaua Bukareszt
Pojutrze | 20:30 KAA Gent KAA Gent ?-? Rijeka Rijeka
29 sie 2019 | 20:00 Rijeka Rijeka ?-? KAA Gent KAA Gent
Pojutrze | 20:30 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven ?-? Apollon Apollon
29 sie 2019 | 19:00 Apollon Apollon ?-? PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
Pojutrze | 21:00 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona ?-? FC Zorya Luhansk FC Zorya Luhansk
29 sie 2019 | 19:00 FC Zorya Luhansk FC Zorya Luhansk ?-? Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
Pojutrze | 21:00 Partizan Partizan ?-? Molde Molde
29 sie 2019 | 19:00 Molde Molde ?-? Partizan Partizan
Pojutrze | 20:45 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga ?-? Spartak Moskwa Spartak Moskwa
29 sie 2019 | 19:15 Spartak Moskwa Spartak Moskwa ?-? Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
Pojutrze | 19:00 Malmö FF Malmö FF ?-? Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
29 sie 2019 | 19:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC ?-? Malmö FF Malmö FF
Pojutrze | 20:30 RC Strasbourg RC Strasbourg ?-? Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
29 sie 2019 | 20:30 Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt ?-? RC Strasbourg RC Strasbourg
Pojutrze | 20:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar ?-? Antwerp FC Antwerp FC
29 sie 2019 | 20:00 Antwerp FC Antwerp FC ?-? AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
3 Runda
6 sie 2019 | 20:15 Sutjeska Sutjeska 1-2 Linfield Linfield
13 sie 2019 | 20:45 Linfield Linfield 3-2 Sutjeska Sutjeska
8 sie 2019 | 19:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv FC Maccabi Tel Aviv FC 1-2 Sūduva Sūduva
15 sie 2019 | 19:00 Sūduva Sūduva 2-1 Maccabi Tel Aviv FC Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
6 sie 2019 | 17:00 Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia 1-2 Saburtalo Saburtalo
14 sie 2019 | 18:00 Saburtalo Saburtalo 0-2 Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia
6 sie 2019 | 18:00 Riga Riga 1-1 HJK HJK
15 sie 2019 | 18:00 HJK HJK 2-2 Riga Riga
8 sie 2019 | 19:30 Ludogorets Ludogorets 5-0 The New Saints The New Saints
15 sie 2019 | 19:30 The New Saints The New Saints 0-4 Ludogorets Ludogorets
8 sie 2019 | 19:45 Sarajevo Sarajevo 1-2 BATE BATE
15 sie 2019 | 19:00 BATE BATE 0-0 Sarajevo Sarajevo
8 sie 2019 | 20:00 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 3-1 Nõmme Kalju Nõmme Kalju
13 sie 2019 | 18:00 Nõmme Kalju Nõmme Kalju 0-1 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
8 sie 2019 | 16:00 Astana Astana 5-1 Valletta Valletta
15 sie 2019 | 20:00 Valletta Valletta 0-4 Astana Astana
8 sie 2019 | 19:00 Sheriff Sheriff 1-2 AIK AIK
15 sie 2019 | 19:00 AIK AIK 1-1 Sheriff Sheriff
7 sie 2019 | 20:15 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1-0 Dundalk Dundalk
13 sie 2019 | 21:00 Dundalk Dundalk 1-3 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
8 sie 2019 | 20:00 Norrköping Norrköping 1-1 Hapoel Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva
15 sie 2019 | 19:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva 3-1 Norrköping Norrköping
8 sie 2019 | 18:30 Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 2-4 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
15 sie 2019 | 20:45 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 3-1 Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
8 sie 2019 | 18:00 Pyunik Pyunik 0-4 Wolverhampton Wolverhampton
15 sie 2019 | 20:45 Wolverhampton Wolverhampton 4-0 Pyunik Pyunik
8 sie 2019 | 19:00 Haugesund Haugesund 0-1 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
15 sie 2019 | 20:30 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 0-0 Haugesund Haugesund
8 sie 2019 | 21:00 Torino Torino 5-0 Shakhtyor Shakhtyor
15 sie 2019 | 19:00 Shakhtyor Shakhtyor 1-1 Torino Torino
8 sie 2019 | 19:00 Molde Molde 3-0 Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki
15 sie 2019 | 20:30 Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 3-1 Molde Molde
8 sie 2019 | 20:00 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2-4 Glasgow Rangers FC Glasgow Rangers FC
15 sie 2019 | 20:45 Glasgow Rangers FC Glasgow Rangers FC 3-1 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
8 sie 2019 | 20:00 Rijeka Rijeka 2-0 Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC
15 sie 2019 | 20:45 Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 0-2 Rijeka Rijeka
8 sie 2019 | 19:30 Antwerp FC Antwerp FC 1-0 FC Viktoria Pilzno FC Viktoria Pilzno
15 sie 2019 | 20:00 FC Viktoria Pilzno FC Viktoria Pilzno 2-1 Antwerp FC Antwerp FC
8 sie 2019 | 19:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0-1 RC Strasbourg RC Strasbourg
15 sie 2019 | 20:30 RC Strasbourg RC Strasbourg 1-0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
8 sie 2019 | 19:00 Mariupol' Mariupol' 0-0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
15 sie 2019 | 20:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 4-0 Mariupol' Mariupol'
8 sie 2019 | 18:45 Ventspils Ventspils 0-3 Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes
14 sie 2019 | 18:00 Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes 6-0 Ventspils Ventspils
8 sie 2019 | 20:30 FK Austria Wiedeń FK Austria Wiedeń 1-2 Apollon Apollon
15 sie 2019 | 19:00 Apollon Apollon 3-1 FK Austria Wiedeń FK Austria Wiedeń
8 sie 2019 | 19:00 FC Thun FC Thun 2-3 Spartak Moskwa Spartak Moskwa
15 sie 2019 | 18:45 Spartak Moskwa Spartak Moskwa 2-1 FC Thun FC Thun
8 sie 2019 | 17:30 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1-1 KAA Gent KAA Gent
15 sie 2019 | 20:30 KAA Gent KAA Gent 3-0 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
8 sie 2019 | 20:30 Vaduz Vaduz 0-5 Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
15 sie 2019 | 20:30 Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 1-0 Vaduz Vaduz
8 sie 2019 | 19:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 4-0 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
15 sie 2019 | 18:30 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 1-1 Feyenoord Feyenoord
8 sie 2019 | 20:30 FC Steaua Bukareszt FC Steaua Bukareszt 0-0 FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav
15 sie 2019 | 19:00 FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 0-1 FC Steaua Bukareszt FC Steaua Bukareszt
8 sie 2019 | 21:00 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 0-0 Atromitos Ateny Atromitos Ateny
14 sie 2019 | 18:00 Atromitos Ateny Atromitos Ateny 0-2 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
8 sie 2019 | 21:00 Partizan Partizan 3-1 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
15 sie 2019 | 19:00 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1-0 Partizan Partizan
8 sie 2019 | 19:00 Malmö FF Malmö FF 3-0 Zrinjski Zrinjski
15 sie 2019 | 19:00 Zrinjski Zrinjski 1-0 Malmö FF Malmö FF
8 sie 2019 | 19:30 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1-1 FC Zorya Luhansk FC Zorya Luhansk
15 sie 2019 | 19:00 FC Zorya Luhansk FC Zorya Luhansk 1-0 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
8 sie 2019 | 19:00 Neftçi Neftçi 2-2 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
15 sie 2019 | 19:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC 2-1 Neftçi Neftçi
8 sie 2019 | 21:00 FC Luzern FC Luzern 0-3 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
15 sie 2019 | 21:00 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 3-0 FC Luzern FC Luzern
8 sie 2019 | 18:00 AC Sparta Praga AC Sparta Praga 2-2 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
15 sie 2019 | 19:30 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2-1 AC Sparta Praga AC Sparta Praga
8 sie 2019 | 18:15 Universitatea Craiova Universitatea Craiova 0-2 AEK Ateny AEK Ateny
15 sie 2019 | 20:00 AEK Ateny AEK Ateny 1-1 Universitatea Craiova Universitatea Craiova
2 Runda
23 lip 2019 | 20:00 FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma 0-0 Astana Astana
1 sie 2019 | 18:30 Riga Riga 2-1 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
23 lip 2019 | 17:00 Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia 2-0 Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps
30 lip 2019 | 17:45 Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps 1-2 Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia
23 lip 2019 | 20:30 Tre Penne Tre Penne 0-5 Sūduva Sūduva
30 lip 2019 | 17:55 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 1-1 Shkendija Shkendija
24 lip 2019 | 18:00 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2-1 Feronikeli Feronikeli
1 sie 2019 | 20:45 Linfield Linfield 1-0 HB HB
25 lip 2019 | 17:30 Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana 0-1 Sheriff Sheriff
1 sie 2019 | 19:00 Sheriff Sheriff 1-1 Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana
23 lip 2019 | 17:45 HB HB 2-2 Linfield Linfield
30 lip 2019 | 18:00 Feronikeli Feronikeli 0-2 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
23 lip 2019 | 17:55 Shkendija Shkendija 1-2 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
30 lip 2019 | 17:45 Sūduva Sūduva 5-0 Tre Penne Tre Penne
25 lip 2019 | 20:00 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 3-2 Riga Riga
1 sie 2019 | 19:30 Ludogorets Ludogorets 4-0 Valur Valur
25 lip 2019 | 21:00 Valur Valur 1-1 Ludogorets Ludogorets
1 sie 2019 | 16:00 Astana Astana 4-1 FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma
25 lip 2019 | 20:00 Norrköping Norrköping 2-0 Liepāja Liepāja
1 sie 2019 | 19:00 Liepāja Liepāja 0-1 Norrköping Norrköping
25 lip 2019 | 19:00 Haugesund Haugesund 2-0 SK Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz
1 sie 2019 | 20:30 SK Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz 2-1 Haugesund Haugesund
25 lip 2019 | 19:00 Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 2-1 Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
1 sie 2019 | 19:30 Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 4-1 Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk
25 lip 2019 | 20:45 Domžale Domžale 2-2 Malmö FF Malmö FF
1 sie 2019 | 19:00 Malmö FF Malmö FF 3-2 Domžale Domžale
25 lip 2019 | 19:30 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1-0 Osijek Osijek
1 sie 2019 | 20:45 Osijek Osijek 1-0 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
25 lip 2019 | 19:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva 2-0 Kairat Kairat
1 sie 2019 | 16:30 Kairat Kairat 1-1 Hapoel Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva
25 lip 2019 | 17:30 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 3-0 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
1 sie 2019 | 18:30 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 0-4 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
25 lip 2019 | 20:00 Fehérvár Fehérvár 1-0 Vaduz Vaduz
1 sie 2019 | 19:00 Vaduz Vaduz 2-0 Fehérvár Fehérvár
25 lip 2019 | 19:00 Molde Molde 0-0 Čukarički Čukarički
31 lip 2019 | 20:45 Čukarički Čukarički 1-3 Molde Molde
25 lip 2019 | 21:00 Torino Torino 3-0 Debrecen Debrecen
1 sie 2019 | 18:30 Debrecen Debrecen 1-4 Torino Torino
25 lip 2019 | 19:00 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 0-1 Neftçi Neftçi
1 sie 2019 | 19:00 Neftçi Neftçi 3-0 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
25 lip 2019 | 21:00 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 1-0 KuPS KuPS
1 sie 2019 | 18:00 KuPS KuPS 0-0 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
25 lip 2019 | 17:00 Qəbələ Qəbələ 0-2 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
1 sie 2019 | 19:00 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 3-0 Qəbələ Qəbələ
1 sie 2019 | 20:45 Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 5-0 Chikhura Chikhura
25 lip 2019 | 18:45 Chikhura Chikhura 1-1 Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC
25 lip 2019 | 20:15 FC Luzern FC Luzern 1-0 KÍ
1 sie 2019 | 19:00 KÍ 0-1 FC Luzern FC Luzern
25 lip 2019 | 21:00 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 4-0 Stjarnan Stjarnan
1 sie 2019 | 21:15 Stjarnan Stjarnan 1-3 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
25 lip 2019 | 18:30 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1-1 Zrinjski Zrinjski
1 sie 2019 | 19:00 Zrinjski Zrinjski 2-1 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
25 lip 2019 | 19:00 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 2-2 Olimpija Olimpija
1 sie 2019 | 20:00 Olimpija Olimpija 0-1 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
25 lip 2019 | 20:45 Glasgow Rangers FC Glasgow Rangers FC 2-0 Progrès Niederkorn Progrès Niederkorn
1 sie 2019 | 19:30 Progrès Niederkorn Progrès Niederkorn 0-0 Glasgow Rangers FC Glasgow Rangers FC
25 lip 2019 | 20:30 KAA Gent KAA Gent 6-3 Viitorul Viitorul
1 sie 2019 | 17:00 Viitorul Viitorul 2-1 KAA Gent KAA Gent
25 lip 2019 | 20:30 DAC DAC 1-2 Atromitos Ateny Atromitos Ateny
1 sie 2019 | 19:00 Atromitos Ateny Atromitos Ateny 3-2 DAC DAC
25 lip 2019 | 15:30 Pyunik Pyunik 2-1 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
1 sie 2019 | 19:00 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 0-0 Pyunik Pyunik
25 lip 2019 | 20:45 Budućnost Budućnost 1-3 FC Zorya Luhansk FC Zorya Luhansk
1 sie 2019 | 18:00 FC Zorya Luhansk FC Zorya Luhansk 1-0 Budućnost Budućnost
25 lip 2019 | 16:45 Ventspils Ventspils 4-0 Gzira United Gzira United
1 sie 2019 | 20:00 Gzira United Gzira United 2-2 Ventspils Ventspils
25 lip 2019 | 20:45 RC Strasbourg RC Strasbourg 3-1 Maccabi Haifa FC Maccabi Haifa FC
1 sie 2019 | 19:00 Maccabi Haifa FC Maccabi Haifa FC 2-1 RC Strasbourg RC Strasbourg
25 lip 2019 | 20:45 Wolverhampton Wolverhampton 2-0 Crusaders Crusaders
1 sie 2019 | 21:00 Crusaders Crusaders 1-4 Wolverhampton Wolverhampton
25 lip 2019 | 19:00 FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1-1 Ordabasy Ordabasy
1 sie 2019 | 16:00 Ordabasy Ordabasy 2-3 FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav
25 lip 2019 | 20:30 Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 0-0 AEL AEL
1 sie 2019 | 19:00 AEL AEL 0-1 Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki
25 lip 2019 | 21:00 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 2-1 Apollon Apollon
1 sie 2019 | 19:00 Apollon Apollon 3-1 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
25 lip 2019 | 19:00 Flora Flora 1-2 Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
1 sie 2019 | 20:30 Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 2-1 Flora Flora
25 lip 2019 | 20:30 Jeunesse d'Esch Jeunesse d'Esch 0-1 Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes
1 sie 2019 | 21:00 Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes 4-0 Jeunesse d'Esch Jeunesse d'Esch
25 lip 2019 | 20:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 0-0 Häcken Häcken
1 sie 2019 | 18:30 Häcken Häcken 0-3 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
25 lip 2019 | 18:55 Honvéd Honvéd 0-0 Universitatea Craiova Universitatea Craiova
1 sie 2019 | 18:15 Universitatea Craiova Universitatea Craiova 0-0 Honvéd Honvéd
25 lip 2019 | 19:00 Alashkert Alashkert 0-3 FC Steaua Bukareszt FC Steaua Bukareszt
1 sie 2019 | 20:30 FC Steaua Bukareszt FC Steaua Bukareszt 2-3 Alashkert Alashkert
25 lip 2019 | 19:00 Shakhtyor Shakhtyor 2-0 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
1 sie 2019 | 19:45 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 0-0 Shakhtyor Shakhtyor
25 lip 2019 | 19:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2-0 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
1 sie 2019 | 20:45 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 3-1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
25 lip 2019 | 19:30 Connah's Quay Connah's Quay 0-1 Partizan Partizan
1 sie 2019 | 21:00 Partizan Partizan 3-0 Connah's Quay Connah's Quay
Runda wstępna
11 lip 2019 | 22:00 Breidablik Breidablik 0-0 Vaduz Vaduz
18 lip 2019 | 19:00 Vaduz Vaduz 2-1 Breidablik Breidablik
9 lip 2019 | 18:00 Gzira United Gzira United 0-2 Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
18 lip 2019 | 20:00 Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 1-3 Gzira United Gzira United
10 lip 2019 | 17:55 Jeunesse d'Esch Jeunesse d'Esch 0-0 Tobol Tobol
18 lip 2019 | 14:00 Tobol Tobol 1-1 Jeunesse d'Esch Jeunesse d'Esch
9 lip 2019 | 17:55 St Joseph's St Joseph's 0-4 Glasgow Rangers FC Glasgow Rangers FC
18 lip 2019 | 20:45 Glasgow Rangers FC Glasgow Rangers FC 6-0 St Joseph's St Joseph's
11 lip 2019 | 19:00 Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina 2-0 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
18 lip 2019 | 20:45 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 2-0 Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
11 lip 2019 | 19:00 Kauno Žalgiris Kauno Žalgiris 0-2 Apollon Apollon
18 lip 2019 | 19:00 Apollon Apollon 4-0 Kauno Žalgiris Kauno Žalgiris
11 lip 2019 | 20:30 Zeta Zeta 1-5 Fehérvár Fehérvár
18 lip 2019 | 20:00 Fehérvár Fehérvár 0-0 Zeta Zeta
11 lip 2019 | 22:00 Stjarnan Stjarnan 2-1 FCI Levadia FCI Levadia
18 lip 2019 | 18:00 FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 3-2 Stjarnan Stjarnan
18 lip 2019 | 20:45 Domžale Domžale 1-0 Balzan Balzan
11 lip 2019 | 18:30 Balzan Balzan 3-4 Domžale Domžale
11 lip 2019 | 20:45 Cliftonville Cliftonville 0-1 Haugesund Haugesund
18 lip 2019 | 19:00 Haugesund Haugesund 5-1 Cliftonville Cliftonville
11 lip 2019 | 17:30 Laçi Laçi 1-1 Hapoel Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva
18 lip 2019 | 19:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva 1-0 Laçi Laçi
11 lip 2019 | 18:30 Riteriai Riteriai 1-1 KÍ
16 lip 2019 | 19:00 KÍ 0-0 Riteriai Riteriai
18 lip 2019 | 20:45 Budućnost Budućnost 4-1 Trans Trans
11 lip 2019 | 17:30 Trans Trans 0-2 Budućnost Budućnost
18 lip 2019 | 18:30 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1-2 Liepāja Liepāja
11 lip 2019 | 19:00 Liepāja Liepāja 1-1 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
11 lip 2019 | 18:00 Səbail Səbail 2-3 Universitatea Craiova Universitatea Craiova
18 lip 2019 | 18:00 Universitatea Craiova Universitatea Craiova 3-2 Səbail Səbail
18 lip 2019 | 20:00 Norrköping Norrköping 2-1 St Patrick's Athl. St Patrick's Athl.
11 lip 2019 | 20:45 St Patrick's Athl. St Patrick's Athl. 0-2 Norrköping Norrköping
11 lip 2019 | 15:30 Pyunik Pyunik 3-3 Shkupi Shkupi
18 lip 2019 | 20:30 Shkupi Shkupi 1-2 Pyunik Pyunik
11 lip 2019 | 19:00 Malmö FF Malmö FF 7-0 Ballymena United Ballymena United
11 lip 2019 | 16:00 Ordabasy Ordabasy 1-0 Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
11 lip 2019 | 19:00 Maccabi Haifa FC Maccabi Haifa FC 2-0 Mura Mura
11 lip 2019 | 19:00 Crusaders Crusaders 2-0 B36 B36
18 lip 2019 | 18:30 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2-0 Ružomberok Ružomberok
11 lip 2019 | 20:00 Olimpija Olimpija 2-3 Rīgas FS Rīgas FS
11 lip 2019 | 19:00 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 6-0 Engordany Engordany
11 lip 2019 | 20:45 Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 2-1 RoPS RoPS
18 lip 2019 | 18:00 RoPS RoPS 1-2 Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC
11 lip 2019 | 17:30 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1-0 Petrocub Petrocub
18 lip 2019 | 19:00 Petrocub Petrocub 0-1 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
18 lip 2019 | 20:45 Ballymena United Ballymena United 0-4 Malmö FF Malmö FF
18 lip 2019 | 19:00 Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi 0-2 Ordabasy Ordabasy
18 lip 2019 | 20:00 Mura Mura 2-3 Maccabi Haifa FC Maccabi Haifa FC
18 lip 2019 | 20:00 B36 B36 2-3 Crusaders Crusaders
11 lip 2019 | 18:30 Ružomberok Ružomberok 0-2 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
18 lip 2019 | 18:00 Rīgas FS Rīgas FS 0-2 Olimpija Olimpija
18 lip 2019 | 19:30 Engordany Engordany 0-1 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
11 lip 2019 | 20:00 Connah's Quay Connah's Quay 1-2 Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC
11 lip 2019 | 20:30 Europa Europa 0-0 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
11 lip 2019 | 19:00 Debrecen Debrecen 3-0 Kukësi Kukësi
18 lip 2019 | 17:30 Inter Turku Inter Turku 2-0 Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
11 lip 2019 | 19:00 Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 0-3 Zrinjski Zrinjski
11 lip 2019 | 21:00 Honvéd