Nadchodzące
Ważne
Koniec
W trakcie
Nadchodzące

Terminarz - Liga Europy - sezon 2019/2020

Faza grupowa
Grupa A
12 gru 2019 APOEL APOEL 18:55 Sevilla Sevilla
12 gru 2019 Qarabağ Qarabağ 18:55 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
28 lis 2019 Sevilla Sevilla 21:00 Qarabağ Qarabağ
28 lis 2019 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 21:00 APOEL APOEL
7 lis 2019 APOEL APOEL 18:55 Qarabağ Qarabağ
7 lis 2019 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 18:55 Sevilla Sevilla
24 paź 2019 Sevilla Sevilla 21:00 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
24 paź 2019 Qarabağ Qarabağ 18:55 APOEL APOEL
3 paź 2019 Sevilla Sevilla 1-0 APOEL APOEL
3 paź 2019 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 1-4 Qarabağ Qarabağ
19 wrz 2019 APOEL APOEL 3-4 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
19 wrz 2019 Qarabağ Qarabağ 0-3 Sevilla Sevilla
Grupa B
12 gru 2019 FC Dynamo Kijów FC Dynamo Kijów 18:55 FC Lugano FC Lugano
12 gru 2019 FC Kopenhaga FC Kopenhaga 18:55 Malmö FF Malmö FF
28 lis 2019 Malmö FF Malmö FF 21:00 FC Dynamo Kijów FC Dynamo Kijów
28 lis 2019 FC Lugano FC Lugano 21:00 FC Kopenhaga FC Kopenhaga
7 lis 2019 FC Kopenhaga FC Kopenhaga 18:55 FC Dynamo Kijów FC Dynamo Kijów
7 lis 2019 FC Lugano FC Lugano 18:55 Malmö FF Malmö FF
24 paź 2019 FC Dynamo Kijów FC Dynamo Kijów 21:00 FC Kopenhaga FC Kopenhaga
24 paź 2019 Malmö FF Malmö FF 21:00 FC Lugano FC Lugano
3 paź 2019 Malmö FF Malmö FF 1-1 FC Kopenhaga FC Kopenhaga
3 paź 2019 FC Lugano FC Lugano 0-0 FC Dynamo Kijów FC Dynamo Kijów
19 wrz 2019 FC Dynamo Kijów FC Dynamo Kijów 1-0 Malmö FF Malmö FF
19 wrz 2019 FC Kopenhaga FC Kopenhaga 1-0 FC Lugano FC Lugano
Grupa C
12 gru 2019 FC Basel FC Basel 18:55 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
12 gru 2019 Getafe Getafe 18:55 Krasnodar Krasnodar
28 lis 2019 Krasnodar Krasnodar 16:50 FC Basel FC Basel
28 lis 2019 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 16:50 Getafe Getafe
7 lis 2019 FC Basel FC Basel 18:55 Getafe Getafe
7 lis 2019 Krasnodar Krasnodar 18:55 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
24 paź 2019 Getafe Getafe 21:00 FC Basel FC Basel
24 paź 2019 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 21:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar
3 paź 2019 Krasnodar Krasnodar 1-2 Getafe Getafe
3 paź 2019 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2-2 FC Basel FC Basel
19 wrz 2019 FC Basel FC Basel 5-0 Krasnodar Krasnodar
19 wrz 2019 Getafe Getafe 1-0 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Grupa D
12 gru 2019 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 18:55 Rosenborg Rosenborg
12 gru 2019 LASK Linz LASK Linz 18:55 Sporting Lizbona Sporting Lizbona
28 lis 2019 Sporting Lizbona Sporting Lizbona 21:00 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
28 lis 2019 Rosenborg Rosenborg 21:00 LASK Linz LASK Linz
7 lis 2019 Rosenborg Rosenborg 18:55 Sporting Lizbona Sporting Lizbona
7 lis 2019 LASK Linz LASK Linz 18:55 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
24 paź 2019 Sporting Lizbona Sporting Lizbona 21:00 Rosenborg Rosenborg
24 paź 2019 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 21:00 LASK Linz LASK Linz
3 paź 2019 Sporting Lizbona Sporting Lizbona 2-1 LASK Linz LASK Linz
3 paź 2019 Rosenborg Rosenborg 1-4 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
19 wrz 2019 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 3-2 Sporting Lizbona Sporting Lizbona
19 wrz 2019 LASK Linz LASK Linz 1-0 Rosenborg Rosenborg
Grupa E
12 gru 2019 Stade Rennes Stade Rennes 18:55 Lazio Rzym Lazio Rzym
12 gru 2019 CFR 1907 Cluj CFR 1907 Cluj 18:55 Celtic Glasgow FC Celtic Glasgow FC
28 lis 2019 Lazio Rzym Lazio Rzym 21:00 CFR 1907 Cluj CFR 1907 Cluj
28 lis 2019 Celtic Glasgow FC Celtic Glasgow FC 21:00 Stade Rennes Stade Rennes
7 lis 2019 Lazio Rzym Lazio Rzym 18:55 Celtic Glasgow FC Celtic Glasgow FC
7 lis 2019 CFR 1907 Cluj CFR 1907 Cluj 18:55 Stade Rennes Stade Rennes
24 paź 2019 Celtic Glasgow FC Celtic Glasgow FC 21:00 Lazio Rzym Lazio Rzym
24 paź 2019 Stade Rennes Stade Rennes 21:00 CFR 1907 Cluj CFR 1907 Cluj
3 paź 2019 Lazio Rzym Lazio Rzym 2-1 Stade Rennes Stade Rennes
3 paź 2019 Celtic Glasgow FC Celtic Glasgow FC 2-0 CFR 1907 Cluj CFR 1907 Cluj
19 wrz 2019 Stade Rennes Stade Rennes 1-1 Celtic Glasgow FC Celtic Glasgow FC
19 wrz 2019 CFR 1907 Cluj CFR 1907 Cluj 2-1 Lazio Rzym Lazio Rzym
Grupa F
12 gru 2019 Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 18:55 Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes
12 gru 2019 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 18:55 Arsenal Londyn Arsenal Londyn
28 lis 2019 Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes 21:00 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
28 lis 2019 Arsenal Londyn Arsenal Londyn 21:00 Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
7 lis 2019 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 18:55 Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
6 lis 2019 Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes 16:50 Arsenal Londyn Arsenal Londyn
24 paź 2019 Arsenal Londyn Arsenal Londyn 21:00 Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes
24 paź 2019 Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 21:00 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
3 paź 2019 Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes 0-1 Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
3 paź 2019 Arsenal Londyn Arsenal Londyn 4-0 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
19 wrz 2019 Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 0-3 Arsenal Londyn Arsenal Londyn
19 wrz 2019 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 2-0 Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes
Grupa G
12 gru 2019 FC Porto FC Porto 21:00 Feyenoord Feyenoord
12 gru 2019 Glasgow Rangers FC Glasgow Rangers FC 21:00 BSC Young Boys Berno BSC Young Boys Berno
28 lis 2019 BSC Young Boys Berno BSC Young Boys Berno 18:55 FC Porto FC Porto
28 lis 2019 Feyenoord Feyenoord 18:55 Glasgow Rangers FC Glasgow Rangers FC
7 lis 2019 Feyenoord Feyenoord 21:00 BSC Young Boys Berno BSC Young Boys Berno
7 lis 2019 Glasgow Rangers FC Glasgow Rangers FC 21:00 FC Porto FC Porto
24 paź 2019 FC Porto FC Porto 18:55 Glasgow Rangers FC Glasgow Rangers FC
24 paź 2019 BSC Young Boys Berno BSC Young Boys Berno 18:55 Feyenoord Feyenoord
3 paź 2019 BSC Young Boys Berno BSC Young Boys Berno 2-1 Glasgow Rangers FC Glasgow Rangers FC
3 paź 2019 Feyenoord Feyenoord 2-0 FC Porto FC Porto
19 wrz 2019 FC Porto FC Porto 2-1 BSC Young Boys Berno BSC Young Boys Berno
19 wrz 2019 Glasgow Rangers FC Glasgow Rangers FC 1-0 Feyenoord Feyenoord
Grupa H
12 gru 2019 Ludogorets Ludogorets 21:00 Ferencváros Ferencváros
12 gru 2019 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 21:00 CSKA Moskwa CSKA Moskwa
28 lis 2019 CSKA Moskwa CSKA Moskwa 18:55 Ludogorets Ludogorets
28 lis 2019 Ferencváros Ferencváros 18:55 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
7 lis 2019 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 21:00 Ludogorets Ludogorets
7 lis 2019 Ferencváros Ferencváros 21:00 CSKA Moskwa CSKA Moskwa
24 paź 2019 CSKA Moskwa CSKA Moskwa 18:55 Ferencváros Ferencváros
24 paź 2019 Ludogorets Ludogorets 18:55 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
3 paź 2019 CSKA Moskwa CSKA Moskwa 0-2 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
3 paź 2019 Ferencváros Ferencváros 0-3 Ludogorets Ludogorets
19 wrz 2019 Ludogorets Ludogorets 5-1 CSKA Moskwa CSKA Moskwa
19 wrz 2019 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 1-1 Ferencváros Ferencváros
Group I
12 gru 2019 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 21:00 Saint Étienne Saint Étienne
12 gru 2019 KAA Gent KAA Gent 21:00 Oleksandria Oleksandria
28 lis 2019 Saint Étienne Saint Étienne 18:55 KAA Gent KAA Gent
28 lis 2019 Oleksandria Oleksandria 18:55 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
7 lis 2019 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 21:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent
7 lis 2019 Oleksandria Oleksandria 21:00 Saint Étienne Saint Étienne
24 paź 2019 KAA Gent KAA Gent 18:55 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
24 paź 2019 Saint Étienne Saint Étienne 18:55 Oleksandria Oleksandria
3 paź 2019 Saint Étienne Saint Étienne 1-1 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
3 paź 2019 Oleksandria Oleksandria 1-1 KAA Gent KAA Gent
19 wrz 2019 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 3-1 Oleksandria Oleksandria
19 wrz 2019 KAA Gent KAA Gent 3-2 Saint Étienne Saint Étienne
Group J
12 gru 2019 AS Roma AS Roma 21:00 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
12 gru 2019 Borussia M'gladbach Borussia M'gladbach 21:00 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB
28 lis 2019 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB 18:55 AS Roma AS Roma
28 lis 2019 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 18:55 Borussia M'gladbach Borussia M'gladbach
7 lis 2019 Borussia M'gladbach Borussia M'gladbach 21:00 AS Roma AS Roma
7 lis 2019 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 21:00 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB
24 paź 2019 AS Roma AS Roma 18:55 Borussia M'gladbach Borussia M'gladbach
24 paź 2019 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB 18:55 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
3 paź 2019 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB 1-1 Borussia M'gladbach Borussia M'gladbach
3 paź 2019 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1-1 AS Roma AS Roma
19 wrz 2019 AS Roma AS Roma 4-0 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB
19 wrz 2019 Borussia M'gladbach Borussia M'gladbach 0-4 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
Group K
12 gru 2019 Wolverhampton Wolverhampton 21:00 Besiktas JK Besiktas JK
12 gru 2019 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 21:00 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
28 lis 2019 Besiktas JK Besiktas JK 18:55 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
28 lis 2019 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 18:55 Wolverhampton Wolverhampton
7 lis 2019 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 21:00 Besiktas JK Besiktas JK
7 lis 2019 Wolverhampton Wolverhampton 21:00 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
24 paź 2019 Besiktas JK Besiktas JK 18:55 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
24 paź 2019 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 18:55 Wolverhampton Wolverhampton
3 paź 2019 Besiktas JK Besiktas JK 0-1 Wolverhampton Wolverhampton
3 paź 2019 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2-2 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
19 wrz 2019 Wolverhampton Wolverhampton 0-1 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
19 wrz 2019 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 4-2 Besiktas JK Besiktas JK
Group L
12 gru 2019 Manchester United Manchester United 21:00 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
12 gru 2019 Partizan Partizan 21:00 Astana Astana
28 lis 2019 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 18:55 Partizan Partizan
28 lis 2019 Astana Astana 16:50 Manchester United Manchester United
7 lis 2019 Manchester United Manchester United 21:00 Partizan Partizan
7 lis 2019 Astana Astana 16:50 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
24 paź 2019 Partizan Partizan 18:55 Manchester United Manchester United
24 paź 2019 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 18:55 Astana Astana
3 paź 2019 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 0-0 Manchester United Manchester United
3 paź 2019 Astana Astana 1-2 Partizan Partizan
19 wrz 2019 Manchester United Manchester United 1-0 Astana Astana
19 wrz 2019 Partizan Partizan 2-2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Play off
22 sie 2019 | 19:00 Sūduva Sūduva 0-0 Ferencváros Ferencváros
29 sie 2019 | 20:00 Ferencváros Ferencváros 4-2 Sūduva Sūduva
22 sie 2019 | 19:45 FC Kopenhaga FC Kopenhaga 3-1 Riga Riga
29 sie 2019 | 18:45 Riga Riga 1-0 FC Kopenhaga FC Kopenhaga
22 sie 2019 | 20:45 Celtic Glasgow FC Celtic Glasgow FC 2-0 AIK AIK
29 sie 2019 | 19:00 AIK AIK 1-4 Celtic Glasgow FC Celtic Glasgow FC
22 sie 2019 | 17:00 Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia 2-1 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
29 sie 2019 | 20:00 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 2-1 Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia
22 sie 2019 | 19:30 Ludogorets Ludogorets 0-0 Maribor Maribor
29 sie 2019 | 20:15 Maribor Maribor 2-2 Ludogorets Ludogorets
22 sie 2019 | 20:45 Linfield Linfield 3-2 Qarabağ Qarabağ
29 sie 2019 | 18:00 Qarabağ Qarabağ 2-1 Linfield Linfield
22 sie 2019 | 21:00 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1-0 PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki
29 sie 2019 | 19:00 PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 3-2 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
22 sie 2019 | 16:00 Astana Astana 3-0 BATE BATE
29 sie 2019 | 19:00 BATE BATE 2-0 Astana Astana
22 sie 2019 | 21:00 Torino Torino 2-3 Wolverhampton Wolverhampton
29 sie 2019 | 20:45 Wolverhampton Wolverhampton 2-1 Torino Torino
22 sie 2019 | 20:00 AEK Ateny AEK Ateny 1-3 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
29 sie 2019 | 19:30 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 0-2 AEK Ateny AEK Ateny
22 sie 2019 | 20:00 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 0-0 Glasgow Rangers FC Glasgow Rangers FC
29 sie 2019 | 20:45 Glasgow Rangers FC Glasgow Rangers FC 1-0 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
22 sie 2019 | 19:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 3-0 Hapoel Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva
29 sie 2019 | 19:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva 0-3 Feyenoord Feyenoord
22 sie 2019 | 20:30 FC Steaua Bukareszt FC Steaua Bukareszt 0-0 Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes
29 sie 2019 | 21:00 Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes 1-0 FC Steaua Bukareszt FC Steaua Bukareszt
22 sie 2019 | 20:30 KAA Gent KAA Gent 2-1 Rijeka Rijeka
29 sie 2019 | 20:00 Rijeka Rijeka 1-1 KAA Gent KAA Gent
22 sie 2019 | 20:30 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 3-0 Apollon Apollon
29 sie 2019 | 19:00 Apollon Apollon 0-4 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
22 sie 2019 | 21:00 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 3-1 FC Zorya Luhansk FC Zorya Luhansk
29 sie 2019 | 19:00 FC Zorya Luhansk FC Zorya Luhansk 2-2 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
22 sie 2019 | 21:00 Partizan Partizan 2-1 Molde Molde
29 sie 2019 | 19:00 Molde Molde 1-1 Partizan Partizan
22 sie 2019 | 20:45 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1-0 Spartak Moskwa Spartak Moskwa
29 sie 2019 | 19:15 Spartak Moskwa Spartak Moskwa 1-2 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
22 sie 2019 | 19:00 Malmö FF Malmö FF 3-0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
29 sie 2019 | 19:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC 0-1 Malmö FF Malmö FF
22 sie 2019 | 20:30 RC Strasbourg RC Strasbourg 1-0 Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
29 sie 2019 | 20:30 Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 3-0 RC Strasbourg RC Strasbourg
22 sie 2019 | 20:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1-1 Antwerp FC Antwerp FC
29 sie 2019 | 19:30 Antwerp FC Antwerp FC 1-4 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
3 Runda
6 sie 2019 | 20:15 Sutjeska Sutjeska 1-2 Linfield Linfield
13 sie 2019 | 20:45 Linfield Linfield 3-2 Sutjeska Sutjeska
8 sie 2019 | 19:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv FC Maccabi Tel Aviv FC 1-2 Sūduva Sūduva
15 sie 2019 | 19:00 Sūduva Sūduva 2-1 Maccabi Tel Aviv FC Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
6 sie 2019 | 17:00 Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia 1-2 Saburtalo Saburtalo
14 sie 2019 | 18:00 Saburtalo Saburtalo 0-2 Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia
6 sie 2019 | 18:00 Riga Riga 1-1 HJK HJK
15 sie 2019 | 18:00 HJK HJK 2-2 Riga Riga
8 sie 2019 | 19:30 Ludogorets Ludogorets 5-0 The New Saints The New Saints
15 sie 2019 | 19:30 The New Saints The New Saints 0-4 Ludogorets Ludogorets
8 sie 2019 | 19:45 Sarajevo Sarajevo 1-2 BATE BATE
15 sie 2019 | 19:00 BATE BATE 0-0 Sarajevo Sarajevo
8 sie 2019 | 20:00 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 3-1 Nõmme Kalju Nõmme Kalju
13 sie 2019 | 18:00 Nõmme Kalju Nõmme Kalju 0-1 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
8 sie 2019 | 16:00 Astana Astana 5-1 Valletta Valletta
15 sie 2019 | 20:00 Valletta Valletta 0-4 Astana Astana
8 sie 2019 | 19:00 Sheriff Sheriff 1-2 AIK AIK
15 sie 2019 | 19:00 AIK AIK 1-1 Sheriff Sheriff
7 sie 2019 | 20:15 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1-0 Dundalk Dundalk
13 sie 2019 | 21:00 Dundalk Dundalk 1-3 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
8 sie 2019 | 20:00 Norrköping Norrköping 1-1 Hapoel Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva
15 sie 2019 | 19:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva 3-1 Norrköping Norrköping
8 sie 2019 | 18:30 Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 2-4 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
15 sie 2019 | 20:45 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 3-1 Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
8 sie 2019 | 18:00 Pyunik Pyunik 0-4 Wolverhampton Wolverhampton
15 sie 2019 | 20:45 Wolverhampton Wolverhampton 4-0 Pyunik Pyunik
8 sie 2019 | 19:00 Haugesund Haugesund 0-1 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
15 sie 2019 | 20:30 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 0-0 Haugesund Haugesund
8 sie 2019 | 21:00 Torino Torino 5-0 Shakhtyor Shakhtyor
15 sie 2019 | 19:00 Shakhtyor Shakhtyor 1-1 Torino Torino
8 sie 2019 | 19:00 Molde Molde 3-0 Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki
15 sie 2019 | 20:30 Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 3-1 Molde Molde
8 sie 2019 | 20:00 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2-4 Glasgow Rangers FC Glasgow Rangers FC
15 sie 2019 | 20:45 Glasgow Rangers FC Glasgow Rangers FC 3-1 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
8 sie 2019 | 20:00 Rijeka Rijeka 2-0 Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC
15 sie 2019 | 20:45 Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 0-2 Rijeka Rijeka
8 sie 2019 | 19:30 Antwerp FC Antwerp FC 1-0 FC Viktoria Pilzno FC Viktoria Pilzno
15 sie 2019 | 20:00 FC Viktoria Pilzno FC Viktoria Pilzno 2-1 Antwerp FC Antwerp FC
8 sie 2019 | 19:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0-1 RC Strasbourg RC Strasbourg
15 sie 2019 | 20:30 RC Strasbourg RC Strasbourg 1-0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
8 sie 2019 | 19:00 Mariupol' Mariupol' 0-0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
15 sie 2019 | 20:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 4-0 Mariupol' Mariupol'
8 sie 2019 | 18:45 Ventspils Ventspils 0-3 Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes
14 sie 2019 | 18:00 Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes 6-0 Ventspils Ventspils
8 sie 2019 | 20:30 FK Austria Wiedeń FK Austria Wiedeń 1-2 Apollon Apollon
15 sie 2019 | 19:00 Apollon Apollon 3-1 FK Austria Wiedeń FK Austria Wiedeń
8 sie 2019 | 19:00 FC Thun FC Thun 2-3 Spartak Moskwa Spartak Moskwa
15 sie 2019 | 18:45 Spartak Moskwa Spartak Moskwa 2-1 FC Thun FC Thun
8 sie 2019 | 17:30 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1-1 KAA Gent KAA Gent
15 sie 2019 | 20:30 KAA Gent KAA Gent 3-0 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
8 sie 2019 | 20:30 Vaduz Vaduz 0-5 Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
15 sie 2019 | 20:30 Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 1-0 Vaduz Vaduz
8 sie 2019 | 19:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 4-0 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
15 sie 2019 | 18:30 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 1-1 Feyenoord Feyenoord
8 sie 2019 | 20:30 FC Steaua Bukareszt FC Steaua Bukareszt 0-0 FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav
15 sie 2019 | 19:00 FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 0-1 FC Steaua Bukareszt FC Steaua Bukareszt
8 sie 2019 | 21:00 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 0-0 Atromitos Ateny Atromitos Ateny
14 sie 2019 | 18:00 Atromitos Ateny Atromitos Ateny 0-2 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
8 sie 2019 | 21:00 Partizan Partizan 3-1 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
15 sie 2019 | 19:00 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1-0 Partizan Partizan
8 sie 2019 | 19:00 Malmö FF Malmö FF 3-0 Zrinjski Zrinjski
15 sie 2019 | 19:00 Zrinjski Zrinjski 1-0 Malmö FF Malmö FF
8 sie 2019 | 19:30 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1-1 FC Zorya Luhansk FC Zorya Luhansk
15 sie 2019 | 19:00 FC Zorya Luhansk FC Zorya Luhansk 1-0 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
8 sie 2019 | 19:00 Neftçi Neftçi 2-2 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
15 sie 2019 | 19:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC 2-1 Neftçi Neftçi
8 sie 2019 | 21:00 FC Luzern FC Luzern 0-3 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
15 sie 2019 | 21:00 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 3-0 FC Luzern FC Luzern
8 sie 2019 | 18:00 AC Sparta Praga AC Sparta Praga 2-2 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
15 sie 2019 | 19:30 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2-1