Ważne
Koniec
W trakcie
Nadchodzące
Ważne
Koniec
W trakcie
Nadchodzące

Terminarz - Primeira Liga (Liga Portugalska) - sezon 2019/2020

Regularny sezon
Kolejka 34
17 maj 2020 Marítimo Marítimo 17:00 Famalicão Famalicão
17 maj 2020 Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 17:00 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
17 maj 2020 Vitoria Setubal Vitoria Setubal 17:00 OS Belenenses Lizbona OS Belenenses Lizbona
17 maj 2020 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
17 maj 2020 Benfica Lizbona Benfica Lizbona 17:00 Sporting Lizbona Sporting Lizbona
17 maj 2020 Boavista Porto Boavista Porto 17:00 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
17 maj 2020 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 17:00 FC Porto FC Porto
17 maj 2020 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 17:00 Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes
17 maj 2020 Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 17:00 Tondela Tondela
Kolejka 33
10 maj 2020 OS Belenenses Lizbona OS Belenenses Lizbona 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
10 maj 2020 Tondela Tondela 17:00 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
10 maj 2020 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 17:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
10 maj 2020 FC Porto FC Porto 17:00 Moreirense FC Moreirense FC
10 maj 2020 Sporting Lizbona Sporting Lizbona 17:00 Vitoria Setubal Vitoria Setubal
10 maj 2020 Famalicão Famalicão 17:00 Boavista Porto Boavista Porto
10 maj 2020 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 17:00 Portimonense SC Portimonense SC
10 maj 2020 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves 17:00 Benfica Lizbona Benfica Lizbona
10 maj 2020 Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes 17:00 Marítimo Marítimo
Kolejka 32
3 maj 2020 Vitoria Setubal Vitoria Setubal 17:00 Famalicão Famalicão
3 maj 2020 Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
3 maj 2020 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 17:00 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
3 maj 2020 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 17:00 OS Belenenses Lizbona OS Belenenses Lizbona
3 maj 2020 Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 17:00 Boavista Porto Boavista Porto
3 maj 2020 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 17:00 Tondela Tondela
3 maj 2020 Benfica Lizbona Benfica Lizbona 17:00 Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes
3 maj 2020 Marítimo Marítimo 17:00 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
3 maj 2020 FC Porto FC Porto 17:00 Sporting Lizbona Sporting Lizbona
Kolejka 31
26 kwi 2020 Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
26 kwi 2020 Sporting Lizbona Sporting Lizbona 17:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
26 kwi 2020 Tondela Tondela 17:00 FC Porto FC Porto
26 kwi 2020 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 17:00 Portimonense SC Portimonense SC
26 kwi 2020 Famalicão Famalicão 17:00 Benfica Lizbona Benfica Lizbona
26 kwi 2020 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 17:00 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
26 kwi 2020 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves 17:00 Vitoria Setubal Vitoria Setubal
26 kwi 2020 OS Belenenses Lizbona OS Belenenses Lizbona 17:00 Moreirense FC Moreirense FC
26 kwi 2020 Boavista Porto Boavista Porto 17:00 Marítimo Marítimo
Kolejka 30
22 kwi 2020 Tondela Tondela 17:00 Famalicão Famalicão
22 kwi 2020 Vitoria Setubal Vitoria Setubal 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
22 kwi 2020 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 17:00 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
22 kwi 2020 FC Porto FC Porto 17:00 OS Belenenses Lizbona OS Belenenses Lizbona
22 kwi 2020 Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 17:00 Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes
22 kwi 2020 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 17:00 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
22 kwi 2020 Benfica Lizbona Benfica Lizbona 17:00 Boavista Porto Boavista Porto
22 kwi 2020 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 17:00 Marítimo Marítimo
22 kwi 2020 Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 17:00 Sporting Lizbona Sporting Lizbona
Kolejka 29
19 kwi 2020 Sporting Lizbona Sporting Lizbona 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
19 kwi 2020 Marítimo Marítimo 17:00 Benfica Lizbona Benfica Lizbona
19 kwi 2020 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 17:00 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
19 kwi 2020 Famalicão Famalicão 17:00 Portimonense SC Portimonense SC
19 kwi 2020 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 17:00 FC Porto FC Porto
19 kwi 2020 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves 17:00 Moreirense FC Moreirense FC
19 kwi 2020 OS Belenenses Lizbona OS Belenenses Lizbona 17:00 Tondela Tondela
19 kwi 2020 Boavista Porto Boavista Porto 17:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
19 kwi 2020 Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes 17:00 Vitoria Setubal Vitoria Setubal
Kolejka 28
11 kwi 2020 Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 17:00 Famalicão Famalicão
11 kwi 2020 Tondela Tondela 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
11 kwi 2020 FC Porto FC Porto 17:00 Boavista Porto Boavista Porto
11 kwi 2020 Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 17:00 Marítimo Marítimo
11 kwi 2020 Vitoria Setubal Vitoria Setubal 17:00 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
11 kwi 2020 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 17:00 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
11 kwi 2020 OS Belenenses Lizbona OS Belenenses Lizbona 17:00 Sporting Lizbona Sporting Lizbona
11 kwi 2020 Benfica Lizbona Benfica Lizbona 17:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
11 kwi 2020 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 17:00 Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes
Kolejka 27
5 kwi 2020 Marítimo Marítimo 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
5 kwi 2020 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 17:00 Benfica Lizbona Benfica Lizbona
5 kwi 2020 Famalicão Famalicão 17:00 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
5 kwi 2020 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 17:00 OS Belenenses Lizbona OS Belenenses Lizbona
5 kwi 2020 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves 17:00 FC Porto FC Porto
5 kwi 2020 Boavista Porto Boavista Porto 17:00 Vitoria Setubal Vitoria Setubal
5 kwi 2020 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 17:00 Portimonense SC Portimonense SC
5 kwi 2020 Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes 17:00 Moreirense FC Moreirense FC
5 kwi 2020 Sporting Lizbona Sporting Lizbona 17:00 Tondela Tondela
Kolejka 26
22 mar 2020 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 17:00 Famalicão Famalicão
22 mar 2020 Sporting Lizbona Sporting Lizbona 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
22 mar 2020 Tondela Tondela 17:00 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
22 mar 2020 Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 17:00 Benfica Lizbona Benfica Lizbona
22 mar 2020 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 17:00 Boavista Porto Boavista Porto
22 mar 2020 Vitoria Setubal Vitoria Setubal 17:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
22 mar 2020 FC Porto FC Porto 17:00 Marítimo Marítimo
22 mar 2020 OS Belenenses Lizbona OS Belenenses Lizbona 17:00 Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes
22 mar 2020 Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 17:00 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
Kolejka 25
15 mar 2020 Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
15 mar 2020 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
15 mar 2020 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 17:00 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
15 mar 2020 Famalicão Famalicão 17:00 FC Porto FC Porto
15 mar 2020 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves 17:00 OS Belenenses Lizbona OS Belenenses Lizbona
15 mar 2020 Benfica Lizbona Benfica Lizbona 17:00 Tondela Tondela
15 mar 2020 Boavista Porto Boavista Porto 17:00 Moreirense FC Moreirense FC
15 mar 2020 Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes 17:00 Sporting Lizbona Sporting Lizbona
15 mar 2020 Marítimo Marítimo 17:00 Vitoria Setubal Vitoria Setubal
Kolejka 24
8 mar 2020 OS Belenenses Lizbona OS Belenenses Lizbona 17:00 Famalicão Famalicão
8 mar 2020 Sporting Lizbona Sporting Lizbona 17:00 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
8 mar 2020 Vitoria Setubal Vitoria Setubal 17:00 Benfica Lizbona Benfica Lizbona
8 mar 2020 Tondela Tondela 17:00 Boavista Porto Boavista Porto
8 mar 2020 Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 17:00 Marítimo Marítimo
8 mar 2020 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 17:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
8 mar 2020 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 17:00 Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes
8 mar 2020 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 17:00 Portimonense SC Portimonense SC
8 mar 2020 FC Porto FC Porto 17:00 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
Kolejka 23
1 mar 2020 Boavista Porto Boavista Porto 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
1 mar 2020 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
1 mar 2020 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 17:00 OS Belenenses Lizbona OS Belenenses Lizbona
1 mar 2020 Marítimo Marítimo 17:00 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
1 mar 2020 Famalicão Famalicão 17:00 Sporting Lizbona Sporting Lizbona
1 mar 2020 Benfica Lizbona Benfica Lizbona 17:00 Moreirense FC Moreirense FC
1 mar 2020 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 17:00 FC Porto FC Porto
1 mar 2020 Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes 17:00 Tondela Tondela
1 mar 2020 Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 17:00 Vitoria Setubal Vitoria Setubal
Kolejka 22
23 lut 2020 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 17:00 Famalicão Famalicão
23 lut 2020 Sporting Lizbona Sporting Lizbona 17:00 Boavista Porto Boavista Porto
23 lut 2020 Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 17:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
23 lut 2020 Tondela Tondela 17:00 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
23 lut 2020 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 17:00 Benfica Lizbona Benfica Lizbona
23 lut 2020 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves 17:00 Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes
23 lut 2020 OS Belenenses Lizbona OS Belenenses Lizbona 17:00 Marítimo Marítimo
23 lut 2020 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 17:00 Vitoria Setubal Vitoria Setubal
23 lut 2020 FC Porto FC Porto 17:00 Portimonense SC Portimonense SC
Kolejka 21
15 lut 2020 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 17:00 Sporting Lizbona Sporting Lizbona
15 lut 2020 Vitoria Setubal Vitoria Setubal 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
15 lut 2020 Marítimo Marítimo 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
15 lut 2020 Boavista Porto Boavista Porto 17:00 OS Belenenses Lizbona OS Belenenses Lizbona
15 lut 2020 Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 17:00 Moreirense FC Moreirense FC
15 lut 2020 Famalicão Famalicão 17:00 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
15 lut 2020 Benfica Lizbona Benfica Lizbona 17:00 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
15 lut 2020 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 17:00 Tondela Tondela
15 lut 2020 Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes 17:00 FC Porto FC Porto
Kolejka 20
9 lut 2020 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
9 lut 2020 FC Porto FC Porto 17:00 Benfica Lizbona Benfica Lizbona
9 lut 2020 Tondela Tondela 17:00 Marítimo Marítimo
9 lut 2020 Sporting Lizbona Sporting Lizbona 17:00 Portimonense SC Portimonense SC
9 lut 2020 Famalicão Famalicão 17:00 Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes
9 lut 2020 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 17:00 Boavista Porto Boavista Porto
9 lut 2020 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves 17:00 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
9 lut 2020 OS Belenenses Lizbona OS Belenenses Lizbona 17:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
9 lut 2020 Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 17:00 Vitoria Setubal Vitoria Setubal
Kolejka 19
2 lut 2020 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 17:00 Famalicão Famalicão
2 lut 2020 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
2 lut 2020 Marítimo Marítimo 17:00 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
2 lut 2020 Benfica Lizbona Benfica Lizbona 17:00 OS Belenenses Lizbona OS Belenenses Lizbona
2 lut 2020 Vitoria Setubal Vitoria Setubal 17:00 FC Porto FC Porto
2 lut 2020 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 17:00 Moreirense FC Moreirense FC
2 lut 2020 Boavista Porto Boavista Porto 17:00 Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes
2 lut 2020 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 17:00 Sporting Lizbona Sporting Lizbona
2 lut 2020 Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 17:00 Tondela Tondela
Kolejka 18
26 sty 2020 FC Porto FC Porto 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
26 sty 2020 Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 17:00 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
26 sty 2020 Sporting Lizbona Sporting Lizbona 17:00 Marítimo Marítimo
26 sty 2020 Tondela Tondela 17:00 Vitoria Setubal Vitoria Setubal
26 sty 2020 Famalicão Famalicão 17:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
26 sty 2020 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 17:00 Benfica Lizbona Benfica Lizbona
26 sty 2020 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves 17:00 Boavista Porto Boavista Porto
26 sty 2020 OS Belenenses Lizbona OS Belenenses Lizbona 17:00 Portimonense SC Portimonense SC
26 sty 2020 Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes 17:00 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
Kolejka 17
18 sty 2020 Famalicão Famalicão 17:00 Marítimo Marítimo
18 sty 2020 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves 17:00 Portimonense SC Portimonense SC
18 sty 2020 OS Belenenses Lizbona OS Belenenses Lizbona 17:00 Vitoria Setubal Vitoria Setubal
18 sty 2020 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
18 sty 2020 Sporting Lizbona Sporting Lizbona 17:00 Benfica Lizbona Benfica Lizbona
18 sty 2020 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 17:00 Boavista Porto Boavista Porto
18 sty 2020 FC Porto FC Porto 17:00 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
18 sty 2020 Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes 17:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
18 sty 2020 Tondela Tondela 17:00 Moreirense FC Moreirense FC
Kolejka 16
11 sty 2020 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 17:00 OS Belenenses Lizbona OS Belenenses Lizbona
11 sty 2020 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 17:00 Tondela Tondela
11 sty 2020 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 17:00 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
11 sty 2020 Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 17:00 FC Porto FC Porto
11 sty 2020 Vitoria Setubal Vitoria Setubal 17:00 Sporting Lizbona Sporting Lizbona
11 sty 2020 Boavista Porto Boavista Porto 17:00 Famalicão Famalicão
11 sty 2020 Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
11 sty 2020 Benfica Lizbona Benfica Lizbona 17:00 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
11 sty 2020 Marítimo Marítimo 17:00 Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes
Kolejka 15
5 sty 2020 Famalicão Famalicão 17:00 Vitoria Setubal Vitoria Setubal
5 sty 2020 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 17:00 Moreirense FC Moreirense FC
5 sty 2020 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves 17:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
5 sty 2020 OS Belenenses Lizbona OS Belenenses Lizbona 17:00 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
5 sty 2020 Boavista Porto Boavista Porto 17:00 Portimonense SC Portimonense SC
5 sty 2020 Tondela Tondela 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
5 sty 2020 Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes 17:00 Benfica Lizbona Benfica Lizbona
5 sty 2020 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 17:00 Marítimo Marítimo
5 sty 2020 Sporting Lizbona Sporting Lizbona 17:00 FC Porto FC Porto
Kolejka 14
15 gru 2019 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 17:00 Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes
15 gru 2019 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 17:00 Sporting Lizbona Sporting Lizbona
15 gru 2019 FC Porto FC Porto 17:00 Tondela Tondela
15 gru 2019 Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 17:00 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
15 gru 2019 Benfica Lizbona Benfica Lizbona 17:00 Famalicão Famalicão
15 gru 2019 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
15 gru 2019 Vitoria Setubal Vitoria Setubal 17:00 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
15 gru 2019 Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 17:00 OS Belenenses Lizbona OS Belenenses Lizbona
15 gru 2019 Marítimo Marítimo 17:00 Boavista Porto Boavista Porto
Kolejka 13
8 gru 2019 Famalicão Famalicão 17:00 Tondela Tondela
8 gru 2019 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 17:00 Vitoria Setubal Vitoria Setubal
8 gru 2019 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves 17:00 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
8 gru 2019 OS Belenenses Lizbona OS Belenenses Lizbona 17:00 FC Porto FC Porto
8 gru 2019 Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes 17:00 Portimonense SC Portimonense SC
8 gru 2019 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
8 gru 2019 Boavista Porto Boavista Porto 17:00 Benfica Lizbona Benfica Lizbona
8 gru 2019 Marítimo Marítimo 17:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
8 gru 2019 Sporting Lizbona Sporting Lizbona 17:00 Moreirense FC Moreirense FC
Kolejka 12
1 gru 2019 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 17:00 Sporting Lizbona Sporting Lizbona
1 gru 2019 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 17:00 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
1 gru 2019 Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 17:00 Famalicão Famalicão
1 gru 2019 FC Porto FC Porto 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
1 gru 2019 Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 17:00 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
1 gru 2019 Tondela Tondela 17:00 OS Belenenses Lizbona OS Belenenses Lizbona
1 gru 2019 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 17:00 Boavista Porto Boavista Porto
1 gru 2019 Vitoria Setubal Vitoria Setubal 17:00 Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes
1 gru 2019 Benfica Lizbona Benfica Lizbona 01:00 Marítimo Marítimo
Kolejka 11
10 lis 2019 Famalicão Famalicão 17:00 Moreirense FC Moreirense FC
10 lis 2019 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 17:00 Tondela Tondela
10 lis 2019 Boavista Porto Boavista Porto 17:00 FC Porto FC Porto
10 lis 2019 Marítimo Marítimo 17:00 Portimonense SC Portimonense SC
10 lis 2019 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 17:00 Vitoria Setubal Vitoria Setubal
10 lis 2019 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
10 lis 2019 Sporting Lizbona Sporting Lizbona 17:00 OS Belenenses Lizbona OS Belenenses Lizbona
10 lis 2019 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 17:00 Benfica Lizbona Benfica Lizbona
10 lis 2019 Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes 17:00 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
Kolejka 10
3 lis 2019 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 17:00 Marítimo Marítimo
3 lis 2019 Benfica Lizbona Benfica Lizbona 17:00 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
3 lis 2019 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 17:00 Famalicão Famalicão
3 lis 2019 OS Belenenses Lizbona OS Belenenses Lizbona 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
3 lis 2019 FC Porto FC Porto 17:00 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
3 lis 2019 Vitoria Setubal Vitoria Setubal 17:00 Boavista Porto Boavista Porto
3 lis 2019 Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 17:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
3 lis 2019 Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 17:00 Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes
3 lis 2019 Tondela Tondela 17:00 Sporting Lizbona Sporting Lizbona
Kolejka 9
30 paź 2019 Famalicão Famalicão 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
30 paź 2019 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 17:00 Sporting Lizbona Sporting Lizbona
30 paź 2019 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves 17:00 Tondela Tondela
30 paź 2019 Benfica Lizbona Benfica Lizbona 17:00 Portimonense SC Portimonense SC
30 paź 2019 Boavista Porto Boavista Porto 17:00 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
30 paź 2019 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 17:00 Vitoria Setubal Vitoria Setubal
30 paź 2019 Marítimo Marítimo 17:00 FC Porto FC Porto
30 paź 2019 Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes 17:00 OS Belenenses Lizbona OS Belenenses Lizbona
30 paź 2019 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 17:00 Moreirense FC Moreirense FC
Kolejka 8
27 paź 2019 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 17:00 Portimonense SC Portimonense SC
27 paź 2019 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 17:00 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
27 paź 2019 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 17:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
27 paź 2019 FC Porto FC Porto 17:00 Famalicão Famalicão
27 paź 2019 OS Belenenses Lizbona OS Belenenses Lizbona 17:00 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
27 paź 2019 Tondela Tondela 17:00 Benfica Lizbona Benfica Lizbona
27 paź 2019 Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 17:00 Boavista Porto Boavista Porto
27 paź 2019 Sporting Lizbona Sporting Lizbona 17:00 Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes
27 paź 2019 Vitoria Setubal Vitoria Setubal 17:00 Marítimo Marítimo
Kolejka 7
29 wrz 2019 Famalicão Famalicão 17:00 OS Belenenses Lizbona OS Belenenses Lizbona
29 wrz 2019 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves 17:00 Sporting Lizbona Sporting Lizbona
29 wrz 2019 Benfica Lizbona Benfica Lizbona 17:00 Vitoria Setubal Vitoria Setubal
29 wrz 2019 Boavista Porto Boavista Porto 17:00 Tondela Tondela
29 wrz 2019 Marítimo Marítimo 17:00 Moreirense FC Moreirense FC
29 wrz 2019 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
29 wrz 2019 Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
29 wrz 2019 Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 17:00 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
29 wrz 2019 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 17:00 FC Porto FC Porto
Kolejka 6
22 wrz 2019 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 17:00 Boavista Porto Boavista Porto
22 wrz 2019 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 17:00 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
22 wrz 2019 OS Belenenses Lizbona OS Belenenses Lizbona 17:00 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
22 wrz 2019 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 17:00 Marítimo Marítimo
22 wrz 2019 Sporting Lizbona Sporting Lizbona 17:00 Famalicão Famalicão
22 wrz 2019 Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 17:00 Benfica Lizbona Benfica Lizbona
22 wrz 2019 FC Porto FC Porto 17:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
22 wrz 2019 Tondela Tondela 17:00 Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes
22 wrz 2019 Vitoria Setubal Vitoria Setubal 17:00 Portimonense SC Portimonense SC
Kolejka 5
15 wrz 2019 Famalicão Famalicão 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
15 wrz 2019 Boavista Porto Boavista Porto 17:00 Sporting Lizbona Sporting Lizbona
15 wrz 2019 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 17:00 Moreirense FC Moreirense FC
15 wrz 2019 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 17:00 Tondela Tondela
15 wrz 2019 Benfica Lizbona Benfica Lizbona 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
15 wrz 2019 Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes 17:00