Nadchodzące
Ważne
Koniec
W trakcie
Nadchodzące

Terminarz - Primeira Liga (Liga Portugalska) - sezon 2019/2020

Regularny sezon
Kolejka 34
17 maj 2020 Marítimo Marítimo 02:00 Famalicão Famalicão
17 maj 2020 Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 02:00 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
17 maj 2020 Vitoria Setubal Vitoria Setubal 02:00 OS Belenenses Lizbona OS Belenenses Lizbona
17 maj 2020 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 02:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
17 maj 2020 Benfica Lizbona Benfica Lizbona 02:00 Sporting Lizbona Sporting Lizbona
17 maj 2020 Boavista Porto Boavista Porto 02:00 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
17 maj 2020 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 02:00 FC Porto FC Porto
17 maj 2020 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 02:00 Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes
17 maj 2020 Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 02:00 Tondela Tondela
Kolejka 33
10 maj 2020 OS Belenenses Lizbona OS Belenenses Lizbona 02:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
10 maj 2020 Tondela Tondela 02:00 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
10 maj 2020 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 02:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
10 maj 2020 FC Porto FC Porto 02:00 Moreirense FC Moreirense FC
10 maj 2020 Sporting Lizbona Sporting Lizbona 02:00 Vitoria Setubal Vitoria Setubal
10 maj 2020 Famalicão Famalicão 02:00 Boavista Porto Boavista Porto
10 maj 2020 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 02:00 Portimonense SC Portimonense SC
10 maj 2020 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves 02:00 Benfica Lizbona Benfica Lizbona
10 maj 2020 Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes 02:00 Marítimo Marítimo
Kolejka 32
3 maj 2020 Vitoria Setubal Vitoria Setubal 02:00 Famalicão Famalicão
3 maj 2020 Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 02:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
3 maj 2020 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 02:00 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
3 maj 2020 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 02:00 OS Belenenses Lizbona OS Belenenses Lizbona
3 maj 2020 Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 02:00 Boavista Porto Boavista Porto
3 maj 2020 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 02:00 Tondela Tondela
3 maj 2020 Benfica Lizbona Benfica Lizbona 02:00 Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes
3 maj 2020 Marítimo Marítimo 02:00 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
3 maj 2020 FC Porto FC Porto 02:00 Sporting Lizbona Sporting Lizbona
Kolejka 31
26 kwi 2020 Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes 02:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
26 kwi 2020 Sporting Lizbona Sporting Lizbona 02:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
26 kwi 2020 Tondela Tondela 02:00 FC Porto FC Porto
26 kwi 2020 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 02:00 Portimonense SC Portimonense SC
26 kwi 2020 Famalicão Famalicão 02:00 Benfica Lizbona Benfica Lizbona
26 kwi 2020 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 02:00 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
26 kwi 2020 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves 02:00 Vitoria Setubal Vitoria Setubal
26 kwi 2020 OS Belenenses Lizbona OS Belenenses Lizbona 02:00 Moreirense FC Moreirense FC
26 kwi 2020 Boavista Porto Boavista Porto 02:00 Marítimo Marítimo
Kolejka 30
22 kwi 2020 Tondela Tondela 02:00 Famalicão Famalicão
22 kwi 2020 Vitoria Setubal Vitoria Setubal 02:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
22 kwi 2020 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 02:00 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
22 kwi 2020 FC Porto FC Porto 02:00 OS Belenenses Lizbona OS Belenenses Lizbona
22 kwi 2020 Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 02:00 Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes
22 kwi 2020 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 02:00 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
22 kwi 2020 Benfica Lizbona Benfica Lizbona 02:00 Boavista Porto Boavista Porto
22 kwi 2020 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 02:00 Marítimo Marítimo
22 kwi 2020 Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 02:00 Sporting Lizbona Sporting Lizbona
Kolejka 29
19 kwi 2020 Sporting Lizbona Sporting Lizbona 02:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
19 kwi 2020 Marítimo Marítimo 02:00 Benfica Lizbona Benfica Lizbona
19 kwi 2020 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 02:00 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
19 kwi 2020 Famalicão Famalicão 02:00 Portimonense SC Portimonense SC
19 kwi 2020 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 02:00 FC Porto FC Porto
19 kwi 2020 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves 02:00 Moreirense FC Moreirense FC
19 kwi 2020 OS Belenenses Lizbona OS Belenenses Lizbona 02:00 Tondela Tondela
19 kwi 2020 Boavista Porto Boavista Porto 02:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
19 kwi 2020 Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes 02:00 Vitoria Setubal Vitoria Setubal
Kolejka 28
11 kwi 2020 Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 02:00 Famalicão Famalicão
11 kwi 2020 Tondela Tondela 02:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
11 kwi 2020 FC Porto FC Porto 02:00 Boavista Porto Boavista Porto
11 kwi 2020 Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 02:00 Marítimo Marítimo
11 kwi 2020 Vitoria Setubal Vitoria Setubal 02:00 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
11 kwi 2020 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 02:00 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
11 kwi 2020 OS Belenenses Lizbona OS Belenenses Lizbona 02:00 Sporting Lizbona Sporting Lizbona
11 kwi 2020 Benfica Lizbona Benfica Lizbona 02:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
11 kwi 2020 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 02:00 Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes
Kolejka 27
5 kwi 2020 Marítimo Marítimo 02:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
5 kwi 2020 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 02:00 Benfica Lizbona Benfica Lizbona
5 kwi 2020 Famalicão Famalicão 02:00 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
5 kwi 2020 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 02:00 OS Belenenses Lizbona OS Belenenses Lizbona
5 kwi 2020 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves 02:00 FC Porto FC Porto
5 kwi 2020 Boavista Porto Boavista Porto 02:00 Vitoria Setubal Vitoria Setubal
5 kwi 2020 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 02:00 Portimonense SC Portimonense SC
5 kwi 2020 Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes 02:00 Moreirense FC Moreirense FC
5 kwi 2020 Sporting Lizbona Sporting Lizbona 02:00 Tondela Tondela
Kolejka 26
22 mar 2020 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 01:00 Famalicão Famalicão
22 mar 2020 Sporting Lizbona Sporting Lizbona 01:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
22 mar 2020 Tondela Tondela 01:00 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
22 mar 2020 Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 01:00 Benfica Lizbona Benfica Lizbona
22 mar 2020 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 01:00 Boavista Porto Boavista Porto
22 mar 2020 Vitoria Setubal Vitoria Setubal 01:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
22 mar 2020 FC Porto FC Porto 01:00 Marítimo Marítimo
22 mar 2020 OS Belenenses Lizbona OS Belenenses Lizbona 01:00 Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes
22 mar 2020 Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 01:00 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
Kolejka 25
15 mar 2020 Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 01:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
15 mar 2020 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 01:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
15 mar 2020 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 01:00 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
15 mar 2020 Famalicão Famalicão 01:00 FC Porto FC Porto
15 mar 2020 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves 01:00 OS Belenenses Lizbona OS Belenenses Lizbona
15 mar 2020 Benfica Lizbona Benfica Lizbona 01:00 Tondela Tondela
15 mar 2020 Boavista Porto Boavista Porto 01:00 Moreirense FC Moreirense FC
15 mar 2020 Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes 01:00 Sporting Lizbona Sporting Lizbona
15 mar 2020 Marítimo Marítimo 01:00 Vitoria Setubal Vitoria Setubal
Kolejka 24
8 mar 2020 OS Belenenses Lizbona OS Belenenses Lizbona 01:00 Famalicão Famalicão
8 mar 2020 Sporting Lizbona Sporting Lizbona 01:00 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
8 mar 2020 Vitoria Setubal Vitoria Setubal 01:00 Benfica Lizbona Benfica Lizbona
8 mar 2020 Tondela Tondela 01:00 Boavista Porto Boavista Porto
8 mar 2020 Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 01:00 Marítimo Marítimo
8 mar 2020 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 01:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
8 mar 2020 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 01:00 Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes
8 mar 2020 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 01:00 Portimonense SC Portimonense SC
8 mar 2020 FC Porto FC Porto 01:00 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
Kolejka 23
1 mar 2020 Boavista Porto Boavista Porto 01:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
1 mar 2020 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves 01:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
1 mar 2020 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 01:00 OS Belenenses Lizbona OS Belenenses Lizbona
1 mar 2020 Marítimo Marítimo 01:00 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
1 mar 2020 Famalicão Famalicão 01:00 Sporting Lizbona Sporting Lizbona
1 mar 2020 Benfica Lizbona Benfica Lizbona 01:00 Moreirense FC Moreirense FC
1 mar 2020 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 01:00 FC Porto FC Porto
1 mar 2020 Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes 01:00 Tondela Tondela
1 mar 2020 Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 01:00 Vitoria Setubal Vitoria Setubal
Kolejka 22
23 lut 2020 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 01:00 Famalicão Famalicão
23 lut 2020 Sporting Lizbona Sporting Lizbona 01:00 Boavista Porto Boavista Porto
23 lut 2020 Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 01:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
23 lut 2020 Tondela Tondela 01:00 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
23 lut 2020 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 01:00 Benfica Lizbona Benfica Lizbona
23 lut 2020 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves 01:00 Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes
23 lut 2020 OS Belenenses Lizbona OS Belenenses Lizbona 01:00 Marítimo Marítimo
23 lut 2020 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 01:00 Vitoria Setubal Vitoria Setubal
23 lut 2020 FC Porto FC Porto 01:00 Portimonense SC Portimonense SC
Kolejka 21
15 lut 2020 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 01:00 Sporting Lizbona Sporting Lizbona
15 lut 2020 Vitoria Setubal Vitoria Setubal 01:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
15 lut 2020 Marítimo Marítimo 01:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
15 lut 2020 Boavista Porto Boavista Porto 01:00 OS Belenenses Lizbona OS Belenenses Lizbona
15 lut 2020 Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 01:00 Moreirense FC Moreirense FC
15 lut 2020 Famalicão Famalicão 01:00 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
15 lut 2020 Benfica Lizbona Benfica Lizbona 01:00 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
15 lut 2020 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 01:00 Tondela Tondela
15 lut 2020 Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes 01:00 FC Porto FC Porto
Kolejka 20
9 lut 2020 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 01:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
9 lut 2020 FC Porto FC Porto 01:00 Benfica Lizbona Benfica Lizbona
9 lut 2020 Tondela Tondela 01:00 Marítimo Marítimo
9 lut 2020 Sporting Lizbona Sporting Lizbona 01:00 Portimonense SC Portimonense SC
9 lut 2020 Famalicão Famalicão 01:00 Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes
9 lut 2020 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 01:00 Boavista Porto Boavista Porto
9 lut 2020 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves 01:00 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
9 lut 2020 OS Belenenses Lizbona OS Belenenses Lizbona 01:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
9 lut 2020 Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 01:00 Vitoria Setubal Vitoria Setubal
Kolejka 19
2 lut 2020 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 01:00 Famalicão Famalicão
2 lut 2020 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 01:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
2 lut 2020 Marítimo Marítimo 01:00 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
2 lut 2020 Benfica Lizbona Benfica Lizbona 01:00 OS Belenenses Lizbona OS Belenenses Lizbona
2 lut 2020 Vitoria Setubal Vitoria Setubal 01:00 FC Porto FC Porto
2 lut 2020 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 01:00 Moreirense FC Moreirense FC
2 lut 2020 Boavista Porto Boavista Porto 01:00 Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes
2 lut 2020 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 01:00 Sporting Lizbona Sporting Lizbona
2 lut 2020 Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 01:00 Tondela Tondela
Kolejka 18
26 sty 2020 FC Porto FC Porto 01:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
26 sty 2020 Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 01:00 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
26 sty 2020 Sporting Lizbona Sporting Lizbona 01:00 Marítimo Marítimo
26 sty 2020 Tondela Tondela 01:00 Vitoria Setubal Vitoria Setubal
26 sty 2020 Famalicão Famalicão 01:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
26 sty 2020 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 01:00 Benfica Lizbona Benfica Lizbona
26 sty 2020 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves 01:00 Boavista Porto Boavista Porto
26 sty 2020 OS Belenenses Lizbona OS Belenenses Lizbona 01:00 Portimonense SC Portimonense SC
26 sty 2020 Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes 01:00 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
Kolejka 17
18 sty 2020 Famalicão Famalicão 01:00 Marítimo Marítimo
18 sty 2020 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves 01:00 Portimonense SC Portimonense SC
18 sty 2020 OS Belenenses Lizbona OS Belenenses Lizbona 01:00 Vitoria Setubal Vitoria Setubal
18 sty 2020 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 01:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
18 sty 2020 Sporting Lizbona Sporting Lizbona 01:00 Benfica Lizbona Benfica Lizbona
18 sty 2020 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 01:00 Boavista Porto Boavista Porto
18 sty 2020 FC Porto FC Porto 01:00 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
18 sty 2020 Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes 01:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
18 sty 2020 Tondela Tondela 01:00 Moreirense FC Moreirense FC
Kolejka 16
11 sty 2020 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 01:00 OS Belenenses Lizbona OS Belenenses Lizbona
11 sty 2020 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 01:00 Tondela Tondela
11 sty 2020 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 01:00 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
11 sty 2020 Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 01:00 FC Porto FC Porto
11 sty 2020 Vitoria Setubal Vitoria Setubal 01:00 Sporting Lizbona Sporting Lizbona
11 sty 2020 Boavista Porto Boavista Porto 01:00 Famalicão Famalicão
11 sty 2020 Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 01:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
11 sty 2020 Benfica Lizbona Benfica Lizbona 01:00 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
11 sty 2020 Marítimo Marítimo 01:00 Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes
Kolejka 15
5 sty 2020 Famalicão Famalicão 21:00 Vitoria Setubal Vitoria Setubal
5 sty 2020 Sporting Lizbona Sporting Lizbona 18:30 FC Porto FC Porto
5 sty 2020 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 16:00 Moreirense FC Moreirense FC
5 sty 2020 Tondela Tondela 16:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
5 sty 2020 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 16:00 Marítimo Marítimo
4 sty 2020 Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes 21:30 Benfica Lizbona Benfica Lizbona
4 sty 2020 OS Belenenses Lizbona OS Belenenses Lizbona 19:00 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
4 sty 2020 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves 16:30 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
4 sty 2020 Boavista Porto Boavista Porto 16:30 Portimonense SC Portimonense SC
Kolejka 14
16 gru 2019 FC Porto FC Porto 21:15 Tondela Tondela
16 gru 2019 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 20:00 Sporting Lizbona Sporting Lizbona
15 gru 2019 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 21:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
15 gru 2019 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 18:30 Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes
15 gru 2019 Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 16:00 OS Belenenses Lizbona OS Belenenses Lizbona
14 gru 2019 Vitoria Setubal Vitoria Setubal 21:30 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
14 gru 2019 Benfica Lizbona Benfica Lizbona 19:00 Famalicão Famalicão
14 gru 2019 Marítimo Marítimo 16:30 Boavista Porto Boavista Porto
13 gru 2019 Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 21:30 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
Kolejka 13
9 gru 2019 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 21:15 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
8 gru 2019 OS Belenenses Lizbona OS Belenenses Lizbona 1-1 FC Porto FC Porto
8 gru 2019 Sporting Lizbona Sporting Lizbona 1-0 Moreirense FC Moreirense FC
8 gru 2019 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2-3 Vitoria Setubal Vitoria Setubal
8 gru 2019 Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes 2-0 Portimonense SC Portimonense SC
7 gru 2019 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves 1-0 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
7 gru 2019 Famalicão Famalicão 2-3 Tondela Tondela
7 gru 2019 Marítimo Marítimo 2-2 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
6 gru 2019 Boavista Porto Boavista Porto 1-4 Benfica Lizbona Benfica Lizbona
Kolejka 12
2 gru 2019 FC Porto FC Porto 2-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
2 gru 2019 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2-0 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
1 gru 2019 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 3-1 Sporting Lizbona Sporting Lizbona
1 gru 2019 Vitoria Setubal Vitoria Setubal 1-1 Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes
1 gru 2019 Tondela Tondela 0-1 OS Belenenses Lizbona OS Belenenses Lizbona
30 lis 2019 Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 2-1 Famalicão Famalicão
30 lis 2019 Benfica Lizbona Benfica Lizbona 5-0 Marítimo Marítimo
30 lis 2019 Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 3-2 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
29 lis 2019 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1-2 Boavista Porto Boavista Porto
Kolejka 11
10 lis 2019 Boavista Porto Boavista Porto 0-1 FC Porto FC Porto
10 lis 2019 Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes 0-2 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
10 lis 2019 Sporting Lizbona Sporting Lizbona 2-0 OS Belenenses Lizbona OS Belenenses Lizbona
10 lis 2019 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-0 Tondela Tondela
10 lis 2019 Marítimo Marítimo 1-1 Portimonense SC Portimonense SC
9 lis 2019 Famalicão Famalicão 3-3 Moreirense FC Moreirense FC
9 lis 2019 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1-2 Benfica Lizbona Benfica Lizbona
9 lis 2019 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 1-0 Vitoria Setubal Vitoria Setubal
8 lis 2019 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves 1-2 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
Kolejka 10
4 lis 2019 Vitoria Setubal Vitoria Setubal 1-0 Boavista Porto Boavista Porto
4 lis 2019 Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 1-1 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
4 lis 2019 OS Belenenses Lizbona OS Belenenses Lizbona 1-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
3 lis 2019 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2-2 Famalicão Famalicão
3 lis 2019 FC Porto FC Porto 1-0 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
3 lis 2019 Tondela Tondela 1-0 Sporting Lizbona Sporting Lizbona
3 lis 2019 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2-0 Marítimo Marítimo
2 lis 2019 Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1-1 Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes
2 lis 2019 Benfica Lizbona Benfica Lizbona 2-0 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
Kolejka 9
31 paź 2019 Boavista Porto Boavista Porto 2-0 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
31 paź 2019 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1-1 Vitoria Setubal Vitoria Setubal
31 paź 2019 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-2 Sporting Lizbona Sporting Lizbona
30 paź 2019 Famalicão Famalicão 2-1 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
30 paź 2019 Benfica Lizbona Benfica Lizbona 4-0 Portimonense SC Portimonense SC
30 paź 2019 Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes 5-0 OS Belenenses Lizbona OS Belenenses Lizbona
30 paź 2019 Marítimo Marítimo 1-1 FC Porto FC Porto
30 paź 2019 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 1-1 Moreirense FC Moreirense FC
5 paź 2019 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves 0-1 Tondela Tondela
Kolejka 8
28 paź 2019 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2-0 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
27 paź 2019 Sporting Lizbona Sporting Lizbona 3-1 Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes
27 paź 2019 FC Porto FC Porto 3-0 Famalicão Famalicão
27 paź 2019 Tondela Tondela 0-1 Benfica Lizbona Benfica Lizbona
26 paź 2019 Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1-2 Boavista Porto Boavista Porto
26 paź 2019 Vitoria Setubal Vitoria Setubal 0-0 Marítimo Marítimo
26 paź 2019 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1-1 Portimonense SC Portimonense SC
26 paź 2019 OS Belenenses Lizbona OS Belenenses Lizbona 3-2 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
25 paź 2019 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0-0