Dawid Dobrasz i Andrzej Strejlau odbierają telefony widzów

Puchar Czech

1/256 finału
22 lip 2022
TJ Sokol Katerinice
2 - 8
FC Vsetin
23 lip 2022
FC Dolany
2 - 1
Sternberk
Sokol Nova Ves pod Plesi
1 - 2
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
1/128 finału
30 lip 2022
FC Vsetin
1 - 2 Valašské Meziříčí
FK Neratovice-Byskovice
2 - 2
FK Caslav
SK Kladno 2 - 0 Zbuzany
Olympie Březová 5 - 2 Baník Sokolov
Mondi Stetí
3 - 6
Fotbalovy Klub Dobrovice
MSK Breclav
1 - 3 Sokol Tasovice
SK Ujezd Praha
4 - 2
SK Petrin Plzen, SK ZCE Plzen(1999-2015)
FK Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
0 - 1 SK Benešov
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
3 - 0
FC Spartak Velka Bites
FC Dolany
0 - 0 Jiskra Rýmařov
FC Novy Bor
0 - 7
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
Viktorie Přerov 5 - 3 Skaštice
TJ Rousinov
0 - 4
TJ Slovan Bzenec
SK Tochovice
0 - 5 Králův Dvůr
TJ Sokol Kralovice
2 - 5
TJ Klatovy
FK Pencin-Turnov
3 - 2
SK Stap Tratec Vilemov
Tatran Vsechovice
3 - 0
1. BFK Frydlant
Ždírec nad Doubravou 5 - 0 Stará Říše
FK Louny
0 - 2 Baník Souš
Náchod 0 - 0 Velké Hamry
Unie Hlubina 1 - 3 Vítkovice
FC Libisany
4 - 1 Vysoké Mýto
SK Libcany
1 - 0
Hlinsko
Fotbalovy Klub Bohumin
5 - 2
MFK Havirov
TJ Bridlicna
1 - 3 Šumperk
SK Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
2 - 6 Slovan Rosice
Beskyd Frenštát 1 - 4 Frýdek-Místek
HFK Olomouc 0 - 5 Kozlovice
SFK ELKO Holesov
2 - 2 Hranice
FK Horovicko
0 - 3
TJ Prestice
SK Jankov
1 - 3 Spartak Soběslav
TJ Karlovy Vary-Dvory
1 - 1
FK Hvezda Cheb
FK Krnov
0 - 7 Hlučín
31 lip 2022
Fotbalovy Klub Sportovni Klub Polanka nad Odrou
1 - 2
SSK Bilovec
RMSK Cidlina Novy Bydzov
3 - 1 Dvůr Králové
Sokol Lanžhot 0 - 3 Hodonín
Trutnov 0 - 4 Ústí nad Orlicí
2 sie 2022
TJ Tatran Brno Bohunice
1 - 0 Blansko
FC Slavoj Olympia Bruntal
0 - 1 Uničov
1/64 finału
17 sie 2022
Fotbalovy Klub Bohumin
0 - 3 Hlučín
Jiskra Domažlice 2 - 1 Králův Dvůr
Kozlovice 2 - 3 Frýdek-Místek
TJ Dalnice Sperice
0 - 4 Slovan Rosice
Sokol Tasovice 5 - 4 Hodonín
Baník Souš 2 - 1 Admira Praha
SK Benešov 0 - 1 Táborsko
SSK Bilovec
2 - 6 Třinec
TJ Slovan Bzenec
2 - 1
TJ Tatran Brno Bohunice
Fotbalovy Klub Dobrovice
1 - 5 Ústí nad Labem
FK Hvezda Cheb
2 - 3 Mariánské Lázně
SK Otava Katovice
0 - 3
TJ Prestice
TJ Klatovy
0 - 5 1.FK Pribram
SK Libcany
3 - 2 Český Brod
Sokol Libiš 1 - 9 Vlašim
FC Libisany
5 - 1 Letohrad
RMSK Cidlina Novy Bydzov
1 - 2 Přepeře
Nový Jičín 0 - 2 Hanácká
Spartak Soběslav 3 - 0 Písek
Šumperk 0 - 1 Uničov
Ústí nad Orlicí 3 - 2 Sokol Živanice
Velké Hamry 2 - 4 Převýšov
Vítkovice 2 - 4
Kvitkovice
Tatran Vsechovice
2 - 0 Valašské Meziříčí
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
2 - 4 FC Vysocina Jihlava
Ždírec nad Doubravou 1 - 1 Líšeň
SK Sokol Brozany
1 - 3 Varnsdorf
Chomutov 4 - 1 Slavia Karlovy Vary
Start Brno
3 - 1 Velké Meziříčí
Motorlet Praha 3 - 2
SK Ujezd Praha
Povltava FA
0 - 1 Chrudim
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
3 - 4
SK Kopana Benatky nad Jizerou
SK Hrebec
1 - 3 Sokol Zápy
FK Pencin-Turnov
1 - 5 Slovan Velvary
FK Caslav
2 - 0 Loko Vltavín
FC Rokycany
1 - 0 SK Kladno
SK Kosmonosy
0 - 3 FK Viktoria Zizkov
1/32 finału
1/16 finału
1/8 finału

Wiadomości - Puchar CMFS