Terminarz - Puchar FA (Puchar Anglii) - sezon 2019/2020

Ćwierćfinał
22 mar 2020 | 14:30 Sheffield United FC Sheffield United FC ?-? Arsenal Londyn Arsenal Londyn
21 mar 2020 | 20:00 Newcastle United Newcastle United ?-? Manchester City Manchester City
22 mar 2020 | 17:30 Norwich City FC Norwich City FC ?-? Manchester United Manchester United
21 mar 2020 | 13:30 Leicester City FC Leicester City FC ?-? Chelsea Londyn Chelsea Londyn
5 Runda
4 mar 2020 | 20:45 Sheffield Wednesday FC Sheffield Wednesday FC 0-1 Manchester City Manchester City
3 mar 2020 | 21:00 Reading FC Reading FC 1-2 Sheffield United FC Sheffield United FC
3 mar 2020 | 20:45 Chelsea Londyn Chelsea Londyn 2-0 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC
3 mar 2020 | 21:00 West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion 2-3 Newcastle United Newcastle United
4 mar 2020 | 20:45 Leicester City FC Leicester City FC 1-0 Birmingham City Birmingham City
5 mar 2020 | 20:45 Derby County FC Derby County FC 0-3 Manchester United Manchester United
4 mar 2020 | 20:45 Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 1-1 Norwich City FC Norwich City FC
2 mar 2020 | 20:45 Portsmouth Portsmouth 0-2 Arsenal Londyn Arsenal Londyn
4th Round Replays
4 lut 2020 | 20:45 Cardiff City FC Cardiff City FC 3-3 Reading FC Reading FC
4 lut 2020 | 20:45 Derby County FC Derby County FC 4-2 Northampton Town FC Northampton Town FC
4 lut 2020 | 21:05 Oxford United FC Oxford United FC 2-3 Newcastle United Newcastle United
4 lut 2020 | 20:45 Birmingham City Birmingham City 2-2 Coventry City FC Coventry City FC
5 lut 2020 | 20:45 Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 3-2 Southampton FC Southampton FC
4 lut 2020 | 20:45 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 1-0 Shrewsbury Town FC Shrewsbury Town FC
4 Runda
25 sty 2020 | 16:00 Reading FC Reading FC 1-1 Cardiff City FC Cardiff City FC
25 sty 2020 | 16:00 West Ham United West Ham United 0-1 West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion
25 sty 2020 | 16:00 Burnley FC Burnley FC 1-2 Norwich City FC Norwich City FC
25 sty 2020 | 16:00 Coventry City FC Coventry City FC 0-0 Birmingham City Birmingham City
26 sty 2020 | 14:00 Manchester City Manchester City 4-0 Fulham Fulham
25 sty 2020 | 16:00 Newcastle United Newcastle United 0-0 Oxford United FC Oxford United FC
25 sty 2020 | 16:00 Portsmouth Portsmouth 4-2 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC
26 sty 2020 | 18:00 Shrewsbury Town FC Shrewsbury Town FC 2-2 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC
26 sty 2020 | 16:00 Tranmere Rovers FC Tranmere Rovers FC 0-6 Manchester United Manchester United
25 sty 2020 | 18:30 Hull City Hull City 1-2 Chelsea Londyn Chelsea Londyn
25 sty 2020 | 16:00 Southampton FC Southampton FC 1-1 Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
24 sty 2020 | 21:00 Queens Park Rangers FC Queens Park Rangers FC 1-2 Sheffield Wednesday FC Sheffield Wednesday FC
27 sty 2020 | 21:00 AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 1-2 Arsenal Londyn Arsenal Londyn
24 sty 2020 | 21:00 Northampton Town FC Northampton Town FC 0-0 Derby County FC Derby County FC
25 sty 2020 | 13:45 Brentford FC Brentford FC 0-1 Leicester City FC Leicester City FC
25 sty 2020 | 16:00 Millwall FC Millwall FC 0-2 Sheffield United FC Sheffield United FC
3rd Round Replays
15 sty 2020 | 20:45 Manchester United Manchester United 1-0 Wolverhampton Wolverhampton
14 sty 2020 | 20:45 Newcastle United Newcastle United 4-1 Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC
14 sty 2020 | 20:45 Shrewsbury Town FC Shrewsbury Town FC 1-0 Bristol City FC Bristol City FC
14 sty 2020 | 20:45 Coventry City FC Coventry City FC 3-0 Bristol Rovers FC Bristol Rovers FC
14 sty 2020 | 20:45 Blackpool FC Blackpool FC 0-2 Reading FC Reading FC
15 sty 2020 | 20:45 Carlisle United FC Carlisle United FC 3-4 Cardiff City FC Cardiff City FC
23 sty 2020 | 20:45 Tranmere Rovers FC Tranmere Rovers FC 2-1 Watford FC Watford FC
14 sty 2020 | 21:05 Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 2-1 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
3 Runda
5 sty 2020 | 15:01 Queens Park Rangers FC Queens Park Rangers FC 5-1 Swansea City AFC Swansea City AFC
4 sty 2020 | 18:31 Leicester City FC Leicester City FC 2-0 Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic
4 sty 2020 | 16:01 Fulham Fulham 2-1 Aston Villa Aston Villa
5 sty 2020 | 15:01 Chelsea Londyn Chelsea Londyn 2-0 Nottingham Forest FC Nottingham Forest FC
4 sty 2020 | 18:31 Wolverhampton Wolverhampton 0-0 Manchester United Manchester United
5 sty 2020 | 15:01 Charlton Athletic FC Charlton Athletic FC 0-1 West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion
4 sty 2020 | 13:31 Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC 1-1 Newcastle United Newcastle United
4 sty 2020 | 16:01 Cardiff City FC Cardiff City FC 2-2 Carlisle United FC Carlisle United FC
4 sty 2020 | 16:01 Southampton FC Southampton FC 2-0 Huddersfield Town FC Huddersfield Town FC
4 sty 2020 | 16:01 Oxford United FC Oxford United FC 4-1 Hartlepool United FC Hartlepool United FC
5 sty 2020 | 17:01 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 1-0 Everton Everton
4 sty 2020 | 13:31 Bristol City FC Bristol City FC 1-1 Shrewsbury Town FC Shrewsbury Town FC
4 sty 2020 | 18:31 AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 4-0 Luton Town FC Luton Town FC
4 sty 2020 | 16:01 Brighton & Hove Brighton & Hove 0-1 Sheffield Wednesday FC Sheffield Wednesday FC
5 sty 2020 | 15:01 Bristol Rovers FC Bristol Rovers FC 2-2 Coventry City FC Coventry City FC
5 sty 2020 | 15:01 Crewe Alexandra FC Crewe Alexandra FC 1-3 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC
4 sty 2020 | 18:31 Manchester City Manchester City 4-1 Port Vale FC Port Vale FC
5 sty 2020 | 15:01 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough 1-1 Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
4 sty 2020 | 16:01 Reading FC Reading FC 2-2 Blackpool FC Blackpool FC
4 sty 2020 | 16:01 Watford FC Watford FC 3-3 Tranmere Rovers FC Tranmere Rovers FC
4 sty 2020 | 16:01 Preston North End FC Preston North End FC 2-4 Norwich City FC Norwich City FC
4 sty 2020 | 13:31 Millwall FC Millwall FC 3-0 Newport County Newport County
5 sty 2020 | 15:01 Crystal Palace FC Crystal Palace FC 0-1 Derby County FC Derby County FC
4 sty 2020 | 13:31 Rotherham United FC Rotherham United FC 2-3 Hull City Hull City
4 sty 2020 | 16:01 Brentford FC Brentford FC 1-0 Stoke City Stoke City
6 sty 2020 | 20:56 Arsenal Londyn Arsenal Londyn 1-0 Leeds United AFC Leeds United AFC
5 sty 2020 | 19:16 Gillingham FC Gillingham FC 0-2 West Ham United West Ham United
5 sty 2020 | 15:01 Burton Albion Burton Albion 2-4 Northampton Town FC Northampton Town FC
4 sty 2020 | 13:31 Burnley FC Burnley FC 4-2 Peterborough United FC Peterborough United FC
4 sty 2020 | 13:31 Birmingham City Birmingham City 2-1 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
4 sty 2020 | 18:31 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town 1-2 Portsmouth Portsmouth
5 sty 2020 | 15:01 Sheffield United FC Sheffield United FC 2-1 Fylde Fylde
2nd Round Replays
10 gru 2019 | 20:45 Carlisle United FC Carlisle United FC 1-0 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers
10 gru 2019 | 20:45 Crewe Alexandra FC Crewe Alexandra FC 3-1 Eastleigh Eastleigh
10 gru 2019 | 20:45 Ipswich Town FC Ipswich Town FC 1-2 Coventry City FC Coventry City FC
10 gru 2019 | 20:45 Hartlepool United FC Hartlepool United FC 1-0 Exeter City FC Exeter City FC
16 gru 2019 | 20:30 Boston United FC Boston United FC 1-2 Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC
17 gru 2019 | 20:30 Plymouth Argyle FC Plymouth Argyle FC 0-1 Bristol Rovers FC Bristol Rovers FC
2 Runda
1 gru 2019 | 15:00 Blackpool FC Blackpool FC 3-1 Maidstone United Maidstone United
30 lis 2019 | 16:00 Portsmouth Portsmouth 2-1 Altrincham Altrincham
30 lis 2019 | 16:00 Shrewsbury Town FC Shrewsbury Town FC 2-0 Mansfield Town FC Mansfield Town FC
1 gru 2019 | 15:00 Coventry City FC Coventry City FC 1-1 Ipswich Town FC Ipswich Town FC
30 lis 2019 | 16:00 Kingstonian Kingstonian 0-2 Fylde Fylde
30 lis 2019 | 16:00 Walsall FC Walsall FC 0-1 Oxford United FC Oxford United FC
1 gru 2019 | 15:00 Exeter City FC Exeter City FC 2-2 Hartlepool United FC Hartlepool United FC
30 lis 2019 | 18:30 Eastleigh Eastleigh 1-1 Crewe Alexandra FC Crewe Alexandra FC
30 lis 2019 | 16:00 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers 2-2 Carlisle United FC Carlisle United FC
2 gru 2019 | 20:45 Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 3-4 Rotherham United FC Rotherham United FC
1 gru 2019 | 15:00 Gillingham FC Gillingham FC 3-0 Doncaster Rovers FC Doncaster Rovers FC
1 gru 2019 | 15:00 Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC 0-0 Boston United FC Boston United FC
1 gru 2019 | 15:00 Peterborough United FC Peterborough United FC 3-0 Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
30 lis 2019 | 16:00 Oldham Athletic AFC Oldham Athletic AFC 0-1 Burton Albion Burton Albion
29 lis 2019 | 20:55 Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree 0-1 Newport County Newport County
1 gru 2019 | 15:00 Crawley Town Crawley Town 1-2 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
30 lis 2019 | 16:00 Cheltenham Town FC Cheltenham Town FC 1-3 Port Vale FC Port Vale FC
1 gru 2019 | 15:00 Northampton Town FC Northampton Town FC 3-1 Notts County FC Notts County FC
1 gru 2019 | 15:00 Bristol Rovers FC Bristol Rovers FC 1-1 Plymouth Argyle FC Plymouth Argyle FC
1 gru 2019 | 16:00 Tranmere Rovers FC Tranmere Rovers FC 5-1 Chichester City Chichester City
1st Round Replays
20 lis 2019 | 20:45 Lincoln City FC Lincoln City FC 0-1 Ipswich Town FC Ipswich Town FC
19 lis 2019 | 20:45 Gillingham FC Gillingham FC 1-0 Sunderland Sunderland
19 lis 2019 | 20:45 Exeter City FC Exeter City FC 1-0 Cambridge United FC Cambridge United FC
19 lis 2019 | 20:45 Eastleigh Eastleigh 3-0 Stourbridge Stourbridge
19 lis 2019 | 20:45 Burton Albion Burton Albion 4-1 Salford City Salford City
19 lis 2019 | 20:45 Doncaster Rovers FC Doncaster Rovers FC 2-0 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
19 lis 2019 | 20:45 Bradford City AFC Bradford City AFC 0-1 Shrewsbury Town FC Shrewsbury Town FC
20 lis 2019 | 20:45 Newport County Newport County 2-0 Grimsby Town FC Grimsby Town FC
19 lis 2019 | 20:45 Swindon Town FC Swindon Town FC 0-1 Cheltenham Town FC Cheltenham Town FC
19 lis 2019 | 20:45 Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC 1-0 Wrexham FC Wrexham FC
19 lis 2019 | 20:45 Peterborough United FC Peterborough United FC 2-0 Stevenage Stevenage
19 lis 2019 | 20:45 Bromley Bromley 0-1 Bristol Rovers FC Bristol Rovers FC
20 lis 2019 | 20:45 Darlington Darlington 0-1 Walsall FC Walsall FC
20 lis 2019 | 20:45 Wycombe Wanderers FC Wycombe Wanderers FC 1-2 Tranmere Rovers FC Tranmere Rovers FC
1 Runda
9 lis 2019 | 16:00 Ipswich Town FC Ipswich Town FC 1-1 Lincoln City FC Lincoln City FC
9 lis 2019 | 16:00 Oxford City Oxford City 1-5 Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
9 lis 2019 | 16:00 Crawley Town Crawley Town 4-1 Scunthorpe United FC Scunthorpe United FC
11 lis 2019 | 21:40 Harrogate Town Harrogate Town 1-2 Portsmouth Portsmouth
9 lis 2019 | 16:00 Colchester United FC Colchester United FC 0-2 Coventry City FC Coventry City FC
9 lis 2019 | 14:00 Sunderland Sunderland 1-1 Gillingham FC Gillingham FC
8 lis 2019 | 20:55 Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet 1-4 Carlisle United FC Carlisle United FC
9 lis 2019 | 16:00 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers 0-1 Plymouth Argyle FC Plymouth Argyle FC
10 lis 2019 | 13:45 York City FC York City FC 0-1 Altrincham Altrincham
10 lis 2019 | 13:45 Gateshead Gateshead 1-2 Oldham Athletic AFC Oldham Athletic AFC
9 lis 2019 | 16:00 Maidstone United Maidstone United 1-0 Torquay United FC Torquay United FC
10 lis 2019 | 13:45 Leyton Orient FC Leyton Orient FC 1-2 Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree
10 lis 2019 | 13:45 Chippenham Town Chippenham Town 0-3 Northampton Town FC Northampton Town FC
9 lis 2019 | 16:00 Cambridge United FC Cambridge United FC 1-1 Exeter City FC Exeter City FC
9 lis 2019 | 16:00 Salford City Salford City 1-1 Burton Albion Burton Albion
10 lis 2019 | 13:45 Bristol Rovers FC Bristol Rovers FC 1-1 Bromley Bromley
9 lis 2019 | 16:00 Walsall FC Walsall FC 2-2 Darlington Darlington
9 lis 2019 | 16:00 Grimsby Town FC Grimsby Town FC 1-1 Newport County Newport County
9 lis 2019 | 16:00 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 1-1 Doncaster Rovers FC Doncaster Rovers FC
9 lis 2019 | 16:00 Shrewsbury Town FC Shrewsbury Town FC 1-1 Bradford City AFC Bradford City AFC
9 lis 2019 | 16:00 Mansfield Town FC Mansfield Town FC 1-0 Chorley Chorley
10 lis 2019 | 13:00 Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 1-0 Southend United FC Southend United FC
9 lis 2019 | 16:00 Tranmere Rovers FC Tranmere Rovers FC 2-2 Wycombe Wanderers FC Wycombe Wanderers FC
9 lis 2019 | 16:00 Carshalton Athletic Carshalton Athletic 1-4 Boston United FC Boston United FC
9 lis 2019 | 16:00 Cheltenham Town FC Cheltenham Town FC 1-1 Swindon Town FC Swindon Town FC
9 lis 2019 | 16:00 Accrington Stanley FC Accrington Stanley FC 0-2 Crewe Alexandra FC Crewe Alexandra FC
10 lis 2019 | 13:45 Macclesfield Town FC Macclesfield Town FC 0-4 Kingstonian Kingstonian
9 lis 2019 | 16:00 Blackpool FC Blackpool FC 4-1 Morecambe FC Morecambe FC
9 lis 2019 | 16:00 Milton Keynes Dons FC Milton Keynes Dons FC 0-1 Port Vale FC Port Vale FC
9 lis 2019 | 16:00 Stevenage Stevenage 1-1 Peterborough United FC Peterborough United FC
10 lis 2019 | 13:45 Wrexham FC Wrexham FC 0-0 Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC
12 lis 2019 | 20:45 Yeovil Town FC Yeovil Town FC 1-4 Hartlepool United FC Hartlepool United FC
9 lis 2019 | 16:00 Stourbridge Stourbridge 2-2 Eastleigh Eastleigh
9 lis 2019 | 16:00 Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United 2-3 Notts County FC Notts County FC
9 lis 2019 | 16:00 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers 4-0 Billericay Town Billericay Town
9 lis 2019 | 16:00 Nantwich Town Nantwich Town 0-1 Fylde Fylde
10 lis 2019 | 15:15 Hayes & Yeading United Hayes & Yeading United 0-2 Oxford United FC Oxford United FC
10 lis 2019 | 13:45 Barnet FC Barnet FC 0-2 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
9 lis 2019 | 16:00 Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 1-3 Rotherham United FC Rotherham United FC
4th Round Qualifying
19 paź 2019 | 16:00 Hednesford Town Hednesford Town 0-1 Boston United FC Boston United FC
19 paź 2019 | 16:00 Gateshead Gateshead - Colne Colne
19 paź 2019 | 16:00 Barrow Barrow 0-1 Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
19 paź 2019 | 16:00 Whitby Town Whitby Town - Stourbridge Stourbridge
19 paź 2019 | 16:00 Hartlepool United FC Hartlepool United FC 1-0 Brackley Town Brackley Town
19 paź 2019 | 16:00 Nantwich Town Nantwich Town 1-0 King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
19 paź 2019 | 16:00 Chorley Chorley 2-0 Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town
19 paź 2019 | 16:00 Southport Southport 1-3 Altrincham Altrincham
19 paź 2019 | 16:00 Tamworth Tamworth - Darlington Darlington
19 paź 2019 | 18:20 York City FC York City FC 2-0 Stockport County FC Stockport County FC
19 paź 2019 | 16:00 Notts County FC Notts County FC 2-1 Belper Town Belper Town
19 paź 2019 | 14:00 Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 1-1 Wrexham FC Wrexham FC
19 paź 2019 | 16:00 FC Halifax Town FC Halifax Town 1-2 Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
19 paź 2019 | 16:00 Fylde Fylde - Peterborough Sports Peterborough Sports
19 paź 2019 | 16:00 Whyteleafe Whyteleafe - Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
29 paź 2019 | 20:45 Haringey Borough Haringey Borough - Yeovil Town FC Yeovil Town FC
19 paź 2019 | 16:00 Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville 1-2 Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
19 paź 2019 | 16:00 Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United 1-1 Woking Woking
19 paź 2019 | 16:00 Welling United Welling United - Eastleigh Eastleigh
19 paź 2019 | 16:00 Bromley Bromley 4-3 Aldershot Town FC Aldershot Town FC
19 paź 2019 | 16:00 Maidstone United Maidstone United - Kings Langley Kings Langley
19 paź 2019 | 16:00 Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 1-1 Wealdstone Wealdstone
19 paź 2019 | 16:00 Oxford City Oxford City 2-1 Margate Margate
19 paź 2019 | 16:00 Bowers & Pitsea Bowers & Pitsea - Chichester City Chichester City
19 paź 2019 | 16:00 Hayes & Yeading United Hayes & Yeading United - Poole Town Poole Town
19 paź 2019 | 16:00 Royston Town Royston Town - Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree
19 paź 2019 | 13:30 Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town - Barnet FC Barnet FC
19 paź 2019 | 16:00 Torquay United FC Torquay United FC 3-2 Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
19 paź 2019 | 16:00 Sutton United Sutton United - Billericay Town Billericay Town
19 paź 2019 | 16:00 Weymouth Weymouth 1-2 Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
19 paź 2019 | 16:00 Dartford Dartford - Kingstonian Kingstonian
19 paź 2019 | 16:00 Carshalton Athletic Carshalton Athletic 2-1 Dagenham & Redbridge FC Dagenham & Redbridge FC
4th Round Qualifying Replays
21 paź 2019 | 20:45 Stourbridge Stourbridge - Whitby Town Whitby Town
22 paź 2019 | 20:45 Wrexham FC Wrexham FC 1-0 Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC
22 paź 2019 | 20:45 Woking Woking 0-1 Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
22 paź 2019 | 20:45 Eastleigh Eastleigh - Welling United Welling United
22 paź 2019 | 20:45 Wealdstone Wealdstone 0-2 Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
22 paź 2019 | 20:45 Poole Town Poole Town - Hayes & Yeading United Hayes & Yeading United
22 paź 2019 | 20:45 Barnet FC Barnet FC - Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town
22 paź 2019 | 20:45 Billericay Town Billericay Town - Sutton United Sutton United
3rd Round Qualifying Replays
7 paź 2019 | 20:45 Gloucester City Gloucester City 0-0 Whitby Town Whitby Town
8 paź 2019 | 20:45 Hereford Hereford 0-0 Tamworth Tamworth
8 paź 2019 | 20:45 Bowers & Pitsea Bowers & Pitsea 1-1 Canvey Island Canvey Island
8 paź 2019 | 20:45 Wealdstone Wealdstone 4-0 Bristol Manor Farm Bristol Manor Farm
8 paź 2019 | 20:45 Weston-super-Mare Weston-super-Mare 0-0 Kingstonian Kingstonian
8 paź 2019 | 20:45 Slough Town Slough Town 0-0 Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
2nd Round Qualifying Replays
24 wrz 2019 | 20:45 Chippenham Town Chippenham Town - Cirencester Town Cirencester Town
24 wrz 2019 | 20:45 Abbey Rangers Abbey Rangers ?-? Walthamstow Walthamstow
24 wrz 2019 | 20:45 Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers 0-0 Kidderminster Harriers FC Kidderminster Harriers FC
24 wrz 2019 | 20:45 Canvey Island Canvey Island - St Ives Town St Ives Town
24 wrz 2019 | 20:45 Chasetown Chasetown 1-2 Leamington Leamington
24 wrz 2019 | 20:45 Ossett United Ossett United - Colne Colne
24 wrz 2019 | 20:45 King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town - Alfreton Town Alfreton Town
24 wrz 2019 | 20:45 Altrincham Altrincham - Chester Chester
24 wrz 2019 | 20:45 Sutton Coldfield Town Sutton Coldfield Town 2-1 Kettering Town Kettering Town
24 wrz 2019 | 20:45 Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans 1-0 Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton
24 wrz 2019 | 20:45 Chichester City Chichester City - Hartley Wintney Hartley Wintney
24 wrz 2019 | 20:45 Witton Albion Witton Albion - Belper Town Belper Town
24 wrz 2019 | 20:45 Worthing Worthing - St Albans City St Albans City
1/8 Finału
5 paź 2019 | 16:00 Ashton United Ashton United - Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town
5 paź 2019 | 13:30 Halesowen Town Halesowen Town 0-2 Altrincham Altrincham
5 paź 2019 | 16:00 Hednesford Town Hednesford Town 4-2 Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
5 paź 2019 | 16:00 Nantwich Town Nantwich Town - Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
5 paź 2019 | 16:00 Peterborough Sports Peterborough Sports - Guiseley Guiseley
5 paź 2019 | 16:00 Leek Town Leek Town 0-2 King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
5 paź 2019 | 16:00 Whitby Town Whitby Town - Gloucester City Gloucester City
5 paź 2019 | 16:00 Kidsgrove Athletic Kidsgrove Athletic 0-1 Gateshead Gateshead
5 paź 2019 | 16:00 Stourbridge Stourbridge 2-1 Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers
5 paź 2019 | 16:00 Belper Town Belper Town 2-1 Rushall Olympic Rushall Olympic
5 paź 2019 | 16:00 Buxton Buxton - York City FC York City FC
5 paź 2019 | 16:00 Tamworth Tamworth - Hereford Hereford
5 paź 2019 | 16:00 Dunston UTS Dunston UTS - Colne Colne
5 paź 2019 | 16:00 Farsley Celtic Farsley Celtic 0-5 Southport Southport
5 paź 2019 | 16:00 Leamington Leamington - Darlington Darlington
5 paź 2019 | 16:00 Sutton Coldfield Town Sutton Coldfield Town 0-1 Boston United FC Boston United FC
5 paź 2019 | 16:00 Brackley Town Brackley Town 2-0 Warrington Town Warrington Town
5 paź 2019 | 16:00 Oxford City Oxford City 2-0 Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond
5 paź 2019 | 16:00 Lowestoft Town Lowestoft Town - Carshalton Athletic Carshalton Athletic
5 paź 2019 | 16:00 Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet - Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
5 paź 2019 | 16:00 Canvey Island Canvey Island 1-1 Bowers & Pitsea Bowers & Pitsea
5 paź 2019 | 16:00 Bristol Manor Farm Bristol Manor Farm 0-0 Wealdstone Wealdstone
5 paź 2019 | 16:00 Kingstonian Kingstonian - Weston-super-Mare Weston-super-Mare
5 paź 2019 | 16:00 Haringey Borough Haringey Borough - Cray Wanderers Cray Wanderers
5 paź 2019 | 16:00 Welling United Welling United - Tavistock Tavistock
5 paź 2019 | 16:00 Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree 6-1 Chertsey Town Chertsey Town
5 paź 2019 | 16:00 Chippenham Town Chippenham Town - Slough Town Slough Town
5 paź 2019 | 16:00 Salisbury Salisbury 2-4 Margate Margate
5 paź 2019 | 16:00 Abbey Rangers Abbey Rangers - Whyteleafe Whyteleafe
5 paź 2019 | 16:00 Kings Langley Kings Langley - Corinthian-Casuals Corinthian-Casuals
5 paź 2019 | 16:00 Ware Ware - Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town
5 paź 2019 | 16:00 Hayes & Yeading United Hayes & Yeading United - Hendon Hendon
5 paź 2019 | 16:00 Royston Town Royston Town 1-1 Beaconsfield Town Beaconsfield Town
5 paź 2019 | 16:00 Tooting & Mitcham United Tooting & Mitcham United 0-2 Poole Town Poole Town
5 paź 2019 | 16:00 Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville 3-0 Hadley Hadley
5 paź 2019 | 16:00 Billericay Town Billericay Town - Bath City Bath City
5 paź 2019 | 16:00 Weymouth Weymouth - St Albans City St Albans City
5 paź 2019 | 16:00 Chichester City Chichester City - Enfield Town Enfield Town
5 paź 2019 | 16:00 Maidstone United Maidstone United 2-1 Hitchin Town Hitchin Town
5 paź 2019 | 16:00 Blackfield & Langley Blackfield & Langley - Dartford Dartford
2 Runda
21 wrz 2019 | 16:00 Marine Marine 1-2 Dunston UTS Dunston UTS
21 wrz 2019 | 16:00 Southport Southport 5-2 Scarborough Athletic Scarborough Athletic
21 wrz 2019 | 16:00 Chester Chester - Altrincham Altrincham
21 wrz 2019 | 16:00 Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton 4-4 Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
21 wrz 2019 | 16:00 Bradford Park Avenue AFC Bradford Park Avenue AFC - Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
21 wrz 2019 | 13:30 Irlam Irlam 0-2 York City FC York City FC
21 wrz 2019 | 16:00 Ashton United Ashton United - Pontefract Collieries Pontefract Collieries
21 wrz 2019 | 16:00 Colne Colne - Ossett United Ossett United
21 wrz 2019 | 16:00 1874 Northwich 1874 Northwich - Whitby Town Whitby Town
21 wrz 2019 | 16:00 United of Manchester United of Manchester - Warrington Town Warrington Town
21 wrz 2019 | 16:00 Trafford Trafford - Darlington Darlington
21 wrz 2019 | 16:00 Gateshead Gateshead 6-0 Ramsbottom United Ramsbottom United
21 wrz 2019 | 16:00 Guiseley Guiseley 1-0 Stockton Town Stockton Town
21 wrz 2019 | 16:00 Alfreton Town Alfreton Town - King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
21 wrz 2019 | 16:00 Stamford Stamford 0-4 Boston United FC Boston United FC
21 wrz 2019 | 16:00 Leamington Leamington 2-2 Chasetown Chasetown
21 wrz 2019 | 16:00 Kettering Town Kettering Town 1-1 Sutton Coldfield Town Sutton Coldfield Town
21 wrz 2019 | 16:00 Belper Town Belper Town - Witton Albion Witton Albion
21 wrz 2019 | 16:00 Runcorn Town Runcorn Town 1-3 Farsley Celtic Farsley Celtic
21 wrz 2019 | 16:00 Lancaster City Lancaster City 0-5 Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town
21 wrz 2019 | 16:00 Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town 0-0 AFC Hornchurch AFC Hornchurch
21 wrz 2019 | 16:00 Bishop's Stortford Bishop's Stortford 0-1 Peterborough Sports Peterborough Sports
21 wrz 2019 | 16:00 Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet 6-1 Bognor Regis Town Bognor Regis Town
21 wrz 2019 | 16:00 Flackwell Heath Flackwell Heath 0-3 Slough Town Slough Town
21 wrz 2019 | 16:00 Billericay Town Billericay Town 0-0 Basildon United Basildon United
21 wrz 2019 | 16:00 Tooting & Mitcham United Tooting & Mitcham United 0-0 Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
21 wrz 2019 | 16:00 Hadley Hadley 0-0 Ramsgate Ramsgate
21 wrz 2019 | 16:00 Lewes Lewes 0-0 Bowers & Pitsea Bowers & Pitsea
22 wrz 2019 | 16:00 Cray Wanderers Cray Wanderers 0-0 Soham Town Rangers Soham Town Rangers
21 wrz 2019 | 16:00 Harrow Borough Harrow Borough 0-1 Carshalton Athletic Carshalton Athletic
22 wrz 2019 | 16:00 Biggleswade Biggleswade 0-0 Chertsey Town Chertsey Town
21 wrz 2019 | 16:00 Biggleswade Town Biggleswade Town 1-2 Ware Ware
21 wrz 2019 | 16:00 Badshot Lea Badshot Lea 0-0 Hayes & Yeading United Hayes & Yeading United
21 wrz 2019 | 16:00 Lowestoft Town Lowestoft Town 0-0 Needham Market Needham Market
21 wrz 2019 | 16:00 Barton Rovers Barton Rovers 0-1 Hitchin Town Hitchin Town
21 wrz 2019 | 16:00 Enfield Town Enfield Town 0-0 Braintree Town Braintree Town
21 wrz 2019 | 16:00 Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree 4-2 Wingate & Finchley Wingate & Finchley
21 wrz 2019 | 16:00 Moneyfields Moneyfields 0-0 Whyteleafe Whyteleafe
21 wrz 2019 | 16:00 Hartley Wintney Hartley Wintney 0-0 Chichester City Chichester City
21 wrz 2019 | 16:00 Horsham Horsham 0-0 Dartford Dartford
21 wrz 2019 | 16:00 St Albans City St Albans City 0-0 Worthing Worthing
21 wrz 2019 | 16:00 Kings Langley Kings Langley 0-0 Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta
21 wrz 2019 | 16:00 Haringey Borough Haringey Borough 0-0 Staines Town Staines Town
21 wrz 2019 | 16:00 Farnborough Farnborough 0-5 Wealdstone Wealdstone
21 wrz 2019 | 16:00 Welling United Welling United 0-0 Chipstead Chipstead
21 wrz 2019 | 16:00 Chesham United Chesham United 1-2 Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond
21 wrz 2019 | 16:00 Weston-super-Mare Weston-super-Mare 0-0 Merthyr Town Merthyr Town
21 wrz 2019 | 16:00 Sholing Sholing 0-3 Weymouth Weymouth
21 wrz 2019 | 16:00 Hereford Hereford 0-0 Truro City Truro City
21 wrz 2019 | 16:00 Portland United Portland United 0-1 Salisbury Salisbury
21 wrz 2019 | 16:00 Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville 2-1 Taunton Town Taunton Town
21 wrz 2019 | 16:00 Cirencester Town Cirencester Town 0-0 Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
21 wrz 2019 | 16:00 Tavistock Tavistock 0-0 Highworth Town Highworth Town
21 wrz 2019 | 16:00 Tiverton Town Tiverton Town 2-4 Bristol Manor Farm Bristol Manor Farm
21 wrz 2019 | 16:00 Poole Town Poole Town 2-1 Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
21 wrz 2019 | 16:00 Swindon Supermarine Swindon Supermarine 0-4 Bath City Bath City
21 wrz 2019 | 16:00 Oxford City Oxford City 7-0 North Leigh North Leigh
21 wrz 2019 | 16:00 Kidlington Kidlington 0-0 Gloucester City Gloucester City
21 wrz 2019 | 16:00 Brackley Town Brackley Town 4-0 Cinderford Town Cinderford Town
21 wrz 2019 | 16:00 Blackfield & Langley Blackfield & Langley 1-0 Dorchester Town Dorchester Town
21 wrz 2019 | 16:00 Loughborough Dynamo Loughborough Dynamo 0-3 Tamworth Tamworth
21 wrz 2019 | 16:00 Rushall Olympic Rushall Olympic 2-0 Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity
21 wrz 2019 | 16:00 Boston Town