W trakcie
Nadchodzące
Ważne
Koniec
W trakcie
Nadchodzące

Terminarz - Regionalliga (Niemcy) - sezon 2019/2020

Bayern
Kolejka 34
23 maj 2020 SV Wacker Burghausen SV Wacker Burghausen 14:00 SpVgg Greuther Furth II SpVgg Greuther Furth II
23 maj 2020 Rain / Lech Rain / Lech 14:00 Aubstadt Aubstadt
23 maj 2020 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 14:00 Eichstätt Eichstätt
23 maj 2020 Heimstetten Heimstetten 14:00 Türkgücü-Ataspor Türkgücü-Ataspor
23 maj 2020 Schalding-Heining Schalding-Heining 14:00 SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth
23 maj 2020 SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg 14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II
23 maj 2020 Garching Garching 14:00 Illertissen Illertissen
23 maj 2020 Memmingen Memmingen 14:00 Augsburg II Augsburg II
23 maj 2020 1860 Rosenheim 1860 Rosenheim 14:00 Buchbach Buchbach
Kolejka 33
16 maj 2020 SpVgg Greuther Furth II SpVgg Greuther Furth II 14:00 1860 Rosenheim 1860 Rosenheim
16 maj 2020 Buchbach Buchbach 14:00 Memmingen Memmingen
16 maj 2020 Augsburg II Augsburg II 14:00 Garching Garching
16 maj 2020 Illertissen Illertissen 14:00 SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
16 maj 2020 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 14:00 Schalding-Heining Schalding-Heining
16 maj 2020 SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth 14:00 Heimstetten Heimstetten
16 maj 2020 Türkgücü-Ataspor Türkgücü-Ataspor 14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1. FC Schweinfurt 05
16 maj 2020 Eichstätt Eichstätt 14:00 Rain / Lech Rain / Lech
16 maj 2020 Aubstadt Aubstadt 14:00 SV Wacker Burghausen SV Wacker Burghausen
Kolejka 32
9 maj 2020 SpVgg Greuther Furth II SpVgg Greuther Furth II 14:00 Aubstadt Aubstadt
9 maj 2020 Rain / Lech Rain / Lech 14:00 Türkgücü-Ataspor Türkgücü-Ataspor
9 maj 2020 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 14:00 SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth
9 maj 2020 Heimstetten Heimstetten 14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II
9 maj 2020 Schalding-Heining Schalding-Heining 14:00 Illertissen Illertissen
9 maj 2020 SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg 14:00 Augsburg II Augsburg II
9 maj 2020 Garching Garching 14:00 Buchbach Buchbach
8 maj 2020 Memmingen Memmingen 19:30 1860 Rosenheim 1860 Rosenheim
8 maj 2020 SV Wacker Burghausen SV Wacker Burghausen 19:00 Eichstätt Eichstätt
Kolejka 31
2 maj 2020 Eichstätt Eichstätt 14:00 SpVgg Greuther Furth II SpVgg Greuther Furth II
2 maj 2020 1860 Rosenheim 1860 Rosenheim 14:00 Aubstadt Aubstadt
2 maj 2020 Augsburg II Augsburg II 14:00 Schalding-Heining Schalding-Heining
2 maj 2020 Illertissen Illertissen 14:00 Heimstetten Heimstetten
2 maj 2020 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1. FC Schweinfurt 05
2 maj 2020 SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth 14:00 Rain / Lech Rain / Lech
2 maj 2020 Türkgücü-Ataspor Türkgücü-Ataspor 14:00 SV Wacker Burghausen SV Wacker Burghausen
1 maj 2020 Memmingen Memmingen 19:30 Garching Garching
1 maj 2020 Buchbach Buchbach 14:00 SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Kolejka 30
25 kwi 2020 Garching Garching 14:00 1860 Rosenheim 1860 Rosenheim
25 kwi 2020 Aubstadt Aubstadt 14:00 Eichstätt Eichstätt
25 kwi 2020 SpVgg Greuther Furth II SpVgg Greuther Furth II 14:00 Türkgücü-Ataspor Türkgücü-Ataspor
25 kwi 2020 Rain / Lech Rain / Lech 14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II
25 kwi 2020 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 14:00 Illertissen Illertissen
25 kwi 2020 Heimstetten Heimstetten 14:00 Augsburg II Augsburg II
25 kwi 2020 Schalding-Heining Schalding-Heining 14:00 Buchbach Buchbach
24 kwi 2020 SV Wacker Burghausen SV Wacker Burghausen 19:00 SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth
24 kwi 2020 SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg 18:30 Memmingen Memmingen
Kolejka 29
18 kwi 2020 SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth 14:00 SpVgg Greuther Furth II SpVgg Greuther Furth II
18 kwi 2020 Türkgücü-Ataspor Türkgücü-Ataspor 14:00 Aubstadt Aubstadt
18 kwi 2020 1860 Rosenheim 1860 Rosenheim 14:00 Eichstätt Eichstätt
18 kwi 2020 Garching Garching 14:00 SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
18 kwi 2020 Augsburg II Augsburg II 14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1. FC Schweinfurt 05
18 kwi 2020 Illertissen Illertissen 14:00 Rain / Lech Rain / Lech
18 kwi 2020 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 14:00 SV Wacker Burghausen SV Wacker Burghausen
17 kwi 2020 Memmingen Memmingen 19:30 Schalding-Heining Schalding-Heining
17 kwi 2020 Buchbach Buchbach 19:00 Heimstetten Heimstetten
Kolejka 28
12 kwi 2020 Schalding-Heining Schalding-Heining 14:00 Garching Garching
11 kwi 2020 SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg 14:00 1860 Rosenheim 1860 Rosenheim
11 kwi 2020 Heimstetten Heimstetten 14:00 Memmingen Memmingen
11 kwi 2020 Eichstätt Eichstätt 14:00 Türkgücü-Ataspor Türkgücü-Ataspor
11 kwi 2020 Aubstadt Aubstadt 14:00 SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth
11 kwi 2020 SpVgg Greuther Furth II SpVgg Greuther Furth II 14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II
11 kwi 2020 Rain / Lech Rain / Lech 14:00 Augsburg II Augsburg II
11 kwi 2020 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 14:00 Buchbach Buchbach
10 kwi 2020 SV Wacker Burghausen SV Wacker Burghausen 19:00 Illertissen Illertissen
Kolejka 27
4 kwi 2020 Illertissen Illertissen 14:00 SpVgg Greuther Furth II SpVgg Greuther Furth II
4 kwi 2020 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 14:00 Aubstadt Aubstadt
4 kwi 2020 SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth 14:00 Eichstätt Eichstätt
4 kwi 2020 1860 Rosenheim 1860 Rosenheim 14:00 Türkgücü-Ataspor Türkgücü-Ataspor
4 kwi 2020 SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg 14:00 Schalding-Heining Schalding-Heining
4 kwi 2020 Garching Garching 14:00 Heimstetten Heimstetten
4 kwi 2020 Augsburg II Augsburg II 14:00 SV Wacker Burghausen SV Wacker Burghausen
3 kwi 2020 Memmingen Memmingen 19:30 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1. FC Schweinfurt 05
3 kwi 2020 Buchbach Buchbach 19:00 Rain / Lech Rain / Lech
Kolejka 26
28 mar 2020 Schalding-Heining Schalding-Heining 14:00 1860 Rosenheim 1860 Rosenheim
28 mar 2020 Rain / Lech Rain / Lech 14:00 Memmingen Memmingen
28 mar 2020 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 14:00 Garching Garching
28 mar 2020 Heimstetten Heimstetten 14:00 SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
28 mar 2020 Türkgücü-Ataspor Türkgücü-Ataspor 14:00 SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth
28 mar 2020 Eichstätt Eichstätt 14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II
28 mar 2020 Aubstadt Aubstadt 14:00 Illertissen Illertissen
28 mar 2020 SpVgg Greuther Furth II SpVgg Greuther Furth II 14:00 Augsburg II Augsburg II
27 mar 2020 SV Wacker Burghausen SV Wacker Burghausen 19:00 Buchbach Buchbach
Kolejka 25
21 mar 2020 Augsburg II Augsburg II 14:00 Aubstadt Aubstadt
21 mar 2020 Illertissen Illertissen 14:00 Eichstätt Eichstätt
21 mar 2020 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 14:00 Türkgücü-Ataspor Türkgücü-Ataspor
21 mar 2020 1860 Rosenheim 1860 Rosenheim 14:00 SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth
21 mar 2020 Schalding-Heining Schalding-Heining 14:00 Heimstetten Heimstetten
21 mar 2020 SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg 14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1. FC Schweinfurt 05
21 mar 2020 Garching Garching 14:00 Rain / Lech Rain / Lech
20 mar 2020 Memmingen Memmingen 19:30 SV Wacker Burghausen SV Wacker Burghausen
20 mar 2020 Buchbach Buchbach 19:00 SpVgg Greuther Furth II SpVgg Greuther Furth II
Kolejka 24
14 mar 2020 Heimstetten Heimstetten 14:00 1860 Rosenheim 1860 Rosenheim
14 mar 2020 SpVgg Greuther Furth II SpVgg Greuther Furth II 14:00 Memmingen Memmingen
14 mar 2020 Rain / Lech Rain / Lech 14:00 SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
14 mar 2020 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 14:00 Schalding-Heining Schalding-Heining
14 mar 2020 SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth 14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II
14 mar 2020 Türkgücü-Ataspor Türkgücü-Ataspor 14:00 Illertissen Illertissen
14 mar 2020 Eichstätt Eichstätt 14:00 Augsburg II Augsburg II
14 mar 2020 Aubstadt Aubstadt 14:00 Buchbach Buchbach
13 mar 2020 SV Wacker Burghausen SV Wacker Burghausen 19:00 Garching Garching
Kolejka 23
7 mar 2020 Garching Garching 14:00 SpVgg Greuther Furth II SpVgg Greuther Furth II
7 mar 2020 Buchbach Buchbach 14:00 Eichstätt Eichstätt
7 mar 2020 Augsburg II Augsburg II 14:00 Türkgücü-Ataspor Türkgücü-Ataspor
7 mar 2020 Illertissen Illertissen 14:00 SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth
7 mar 2020 1860 Rosenheim 1860 Rosenheim 14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II
7 mar 2020 Heimstetten Heimstetten 14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1. FC Schweinfurt 05
7 mar 2020 Schalding-Heining Schalding-Heining 14:00 Rain / Lech Rain / Lech
7 mar 2020 SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg 14:00 SV Wacker Burghausen SV Wacker Burghausen
6 mar 2020 Memmingen Memmingen 19:30 Aubstadt Aubstadt
Kolejka 14
7 gru 2019 Garching Garching 14:00 Memmingen Memmingen
7 paź 2019 SV Wacker Burghausen SV Wacker Burghausen 1-2 Türkgücü-Ataspor Türkgücü-Ataspor
6 paź 2019 SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg 4-0 Buchbach Buchbach
6 paź 2019 Schalding-Heining Schalding-Heining 0-0 Augsburg II Augsburg II
6 paź 2019 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 0-2 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II
5 paź 2019 SpVgg Greuther Furth II SpVgg Greuther Furth II 2-0 Eichstätt Eichstätt
5 paź 2019 Aubstadt Aubstadt 2-0 1860 Rosenheim 1860 Rosenheim
5 paź 2019 Heimstetten Heimstetten 1-4 Illertissen Illertissen
5 paź 2019 Rain / Lech Rain / Lech 1-2 SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth
Kolejka 22
30 lis 2019 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 14:00 1860 Rosenheim 1860 Rosenheim
30 lis 2019 Eichstätt Eichstätt 14:00 Memmingen Memmingen
30 lis 2019 Aubstadt Aubstadt 14:00 Garching Garching
30 lis 2019 SpVgg Greuther Furth II SpVgg Greuther Furth II 14:00 SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
30 lis 2019 Rain / Lech Rain / Lech 14:00 Heimstetten Heimstetten
30 lis 2019 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 14:00 Illertissen Illertissen
30 lis 2019 SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth 14:00 Augsburg II Augsburg II
30 lis 2019 Türkgücü-Ataspor Türkgücü-Ataspor 14:00 Buchbach Buchbach
29 lis 2019 SV Wacker Burghausen SV Wacker Burghausen 19:00 Schalding-Heining Schalding-Heining
Kolejka 21
23 lis 2019 Schalding-Heining Schalding-Heining 14:00 SpVgg Greuther Furth II SpVgg Greuther Furth II
23 lis 2019 SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg 14:00 Aubstadt Aubstadt
23 lis 2019 Garching Garching 14:00 Eichstätt Eichstätt
23 lis 2019 Memmingen Memmingen 14:00 Türkgücü-Ataspor Türkgücü-Ataspor
23 lis 2019 Buchbach Buchbach 14:00 SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth
23 lis 2019 Augsburg II Augsburg II 14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II
23 lis 2019 1860 Rosenheim 1860 Rosenheim 14:00 Illertissen Illertissen
23 lis 2019 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 14:00 Rain / Lech Rain / Lech
22 lis 2019 Heimstetten Heimstetten 19:30 SV Wacker Burghausen SV Wacker Burghausen
Kolejka 20
16 lis 2019 Rain / Lech Rain / Lech 3-2 1860 Rosenheim 1860 Rosenheim
16 lis 2019 SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth 4-0 Memmingen Memmingen
16 lis 2019 Türkgücü-Ataspor Türkgücü-Ataspor 3-1 Garching Garching
16 lis 2019 Eichstätt Eichstätt 1-2 SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
16 lis 2019 Aubstadt Aubstadt 2-3 Schalding-Heining Schalding-Heining
16 lis 2019 SpVgg Greuther Furth II SpVgg Greuther Furth II 2-0 Heimstetten Heimstetten
16 lis 2019 SV Wacker Burghausen SV Wacker Burghausen 0-3 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1. FC Schweinfurt 05
16 lis 2019 Illertissen Illertissen 1-3 Augsburg II Augsburg II
16 lis 2019 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 2-1 Buchbach Buchbach
Kolejka 19
9 lis 2019 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1-0 SpVgg Greuther Furth II SpVgg Greuther Furth II
9 lis 2019 Heimstetten Heimstetten 3-1 Aubstadt Aubstadt
9 lis 2019 Schalding-Heining Schalding-Heining 0-0 Eichstätt Eichstätt
9 lis 2019 SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg 0-1 Türkgücü-Ataspor Türkgücü-Ataspor
9 lis 2019 Garching Garching 1-1 SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth
9 lis 2019 Memmingen Memmingen 1-1 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II
9 lis 2019 1860 Rosenheim 1860 Rosenheim 0-4 Augsburg II Augsburg II
9 lis 2019 Rain / Lech Rain / Lech 4-2 SV Wacker Burghausen SV Wacker Burghausen
8 lis 2019 Buchbach Buchbach 2-0 Illertissen Illertissen
Kolejka 18
2 lis 2019 SV Wacker Burghausen SV Wacker Burghausen 0-1 1860 Rosenheim 1860 Rosenheim
2 lis 2019 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 6-0 Garching Garching
2 lis 2019 SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth 1-1 SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
2 lis 2019 Türkgücü-Ataspor Türkgücü-Ataspor 3-0 Schalding-Heining Schalding-Heining
2 lis 2019 Eichstätt Eichstätt 5-2 Heimstetten Heimstetten
2 lis 2019 Aubstadt Aubstadt 2-2 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1. FC Schweinfurt 05
2 lis 2019 SpVgg Greuther Furth II SpVgg Greuther Furth II 1-2 Rain / Lech Rain / Lech
2 lis 2019 Augsburg II Augsburg II 2-2 Buchbach Buchbach
31 paź 2019 Memmingen Memmingen 1-1 Illertissen Illertissen
Kolejka 17
26 paź 2019 SpVgg Greuther Furth II SpVgg Greuther Furth II 2-2 SV Wacker Burghausen SV Wacker Burghausen
26 paź 2019 Aubstadt Aubstadt 2-1 Rain / Lech Rain / Lech
26 paź 2019 Eichstätt Eichstätt 3-2 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1. FC Schweinfurt 05
26 paź 2019 Türkgücü-Ataspor Türkgücü-Ataspor 4-0 Heimstetten Heimstetten
26 paź 2019 SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth 6-1 Schalding-Heining Schalding-Heining
26 paź 2019 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 3-3 SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
26 paź 2019 Illertissen Illertissen 3-1 Garching Garching
25 paź 2019 Augsburg II Augsburg II 3-0 Memmingen Memmingen
25 paź 2019 Buchbach Buchbach 2-0 1860 Rosenheim 1860 Rosenheim
Kolejka 16
21 paź 2019 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1-1 Türkgücü-Ataspor Türkgücü-Ataspor
19 paź 2019 1860 Rosenheim 1860 Rosenheim 0-2 SpVgg Greuther Furth II SpVgg Greuther Furth II
19 paź 2019 Garching Garching 0-2 Augsburg II Augsburg II
19 paź 2019 SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg 3-0 Illertissen Illertissen
19 paź 2019 Schalding-Heining Schalding-Heining 0-3 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II
19 paź 2019 Heimstetten Heimstetten 0-3 SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth
19 paź 2019 Rain / Lech Rain / Lech 0-3 Eichstätt Eichstätt
19 paź 2019 SV Wacker Burghausen SV Wacker Burghausen 0-2 Aubstadt Aubstadt
18 paź 2019 Memmingen Memmingen 1-1 Buchbach Buchbach
Kolejka 15
12 paź 2019 Aubstadt Aubstadt 2-0 SpVgg Greuther Furth II SpVgg Greuther Furth II
12 paź 2019 Eichstätt Eichstätt 2-1 SV Wacker Burghausen SV Wacker Burghausen
12 paź 2019 Türkgücü-Ataspor Türkgücü-Ataspor 2-0 Rain / Lech Rain / Lech
12 paź 2019 SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth 3-1 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1. FC Schweinfurt 05
12 paź 2019 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 3-1 Heimstetten Heimstetten
12 paź 2019 Illertissen Illertissen 2-1 Schalding-Heining Schalding-Heining
12 paź 2019 Augsburg II Augsburg II 2-3 SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
11 paź 2019 Buchbach Buchbach 1-1 Garching Garching
11 paź 2019 1860 Rosenheim 1860 Rosenheim 1-1 Memmingen Memmingen
Kolejka 13
28 wrz 2019 Buchbach Buchbach 1-0 Schalding-Heining Schalding-Heining
28 wrz 2019 Eichstätt Eichstätt 2-2 Aubstadt Aubstadt
28 wrz 2019 SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth 0-0 SV Wacker Burghausen SV Wacker Burghausen
28 wrz 2019 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 1-2 Rain / Lech Rain / Lech
28 wrz 2019 Türkgücü-Ataspor Türkgücü-Ataspor 2-0 SpVgg Greuther Furth II SpVgg Greuther Furth II
27 wrz 2019 Memmingen Memmingen 1-3 SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
27 wrz 2019 1860 Rosenheim 1860 Rosenheim 2-1 Garching Garching
27 wrz 2019 Illertissen Illertissen 0-3 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1. FC Schweinfurt 05
27 wrz 2019 Augsburg II Augsburg II 2-3 Heimstetten Heimstetten
Kolejka 12
21 wrz 2019 SpVgg Greuther Furth II SpVgg Greuther Furth II 2-0 SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth
21 wrz 2019 Aubstadt Aubstadt 1-3 Türkgücü-Ataspor Türkgücü-Ataspor
21 wrz 2019 Eichstätt Eichstätt 1-1 1860 Rosenheim 1860 Rosenheim
21 wrz 2019 SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg 2-0 Garching Garching
21 wrz 2019 Schalding-Heining Schalding-Heining 0-3 Memmingen Memmingen
21 wrz 2019 Heimstetten Heimstetten 1-0 Buchbach Buchbach
21 wrz 2019 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1-0 Augsburg II Augsburg II
21 wrz 2019 Rain / Lech Rain / Lech 1-1 Illertissen Illertissen
20 wrz 2019 SV Wacker Burghausen SV Wacker Burghausen 2-0 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II
Kolejka 1
18 wrz 2019 Heimstetten Heimstetten 2-0 Eichstätt Eichstätt
13 sie 2019 Rain / Lech Rain / Lech 0-1 SpVgg Greuther Furth II SpVgg Greuther Furth II
15 lip 2019 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 2-1 Aubstadt Aubstadt
14 lip 2019 1860 Rosenheim 1860 Rosenheim 4-2 SV Wacker Burghausen SV Wacker Burghausen
13 lip 2019 Garching Garching 1-3 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II
12 lip 2019 Buchbach Buchbach 1-3 Augsburg II Augsburg II
12 lip 2019 SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg 4-0 SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth
12 lip 2019 Schalding-Heining Schalding-Heining 0-2 Türkgücü-Ataspor Türkgücü-Ataspor
11 lip 2019 Illertissen Illertissen 2-0 Memmingen Memmingen
Kolejka 11
15 wrz 2019 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 5-1 SpVgg Greuther Furth II SpVgg Greuther Furth II
14 wrz 2019 Garching Garching 2-2 Schalding-Heining Schalding-Heining
14 wrz 2019 Türkgücü-Ataspor Türkgücü-Ataspor 0-1 Eichstätt Eichstätt
14 wrz 2019 SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth 2-2 Aubstadt Aubstadt
14 wrz 2019 Illertissen Illertissen 2-0 SV Wacker Burghausen SV Wacker Burghausen
14 wrz 2019 Buchbach Buchbach 3-2 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1. FC Schweinfurt 05
13 wrz 2019 Memmingen Memmingen 2-1 Heimstetten Heimstetten
13 wrz 2019 1860 Rosenheim 1860 Rosenheim 0-3 SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
13 wrz 2019 Augsburg II Augsburg II 2-1 Rain / Lech Rain / Lech
Kolejka 10
7 wrz 2019 Aubstadt Aubstadt 1-1 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II
7 wrz 2019 SpVgg Greuther Furth II SpVgg Greuther Furth II 1-3 Illertissen Illertissen
7 wrz 2019 Eichstätt Eichstätt 0-1 SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth
7 wrz 2019 Türkgücü-Ataspor Türkgücü-Ataspor 4-1 1860 Rosenheim 1860 Rosenheim
7 wrz 2019 Schalding-Heining Schalding-Heining 3-2 SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
7 wrz 2019 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 2-0 Memmingen Memmingen
7 wrz 2019 SV Wacker Burghausen SV Wacker Burghausen 3-2 Augsburg II Augsburg II
6 wrz 2019 Heimstetten Heimstetten 3-4 Garching Garching
6 wrz 2019 Rain / Lech Rain / Lech 0-0 Buchbach Buchbach
Kolejka 9
31 sie 2019 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 1-1 Eichstätt Eichstätt
31 sie 2019 Illertissen Illertissen 1-2 Aubstadt Aubstadt
31 sie 2019 Augsburg II Augsburg II 2-2 SpVgg Greuther Furth II SpVgg Greuther Furth II
30 sie 2019 Memmingen Memmingen 1-1 Rain / Lech Rain / Lech
30 sie 2019 1860 Rosenheim 1860 Rosenheim 3-3 Schalding-Heining Schalding-Heining
30 sie 2019 Buchbach Buchbach 0-1 SV Wacker Burghausen SV Wacker Burghausen
30 sie 2019 Garching Garching 1-4 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1. FC Schweinfurt 05
30 sie 2019 SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg 2-2 Heimstetten Heimstetten
30 sie 2019 SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth 0-0 Türkgücü-Ataspor Türkgücü-Ataspor
Kolejka 8
24 sie 2019 Rain / Lech Rain / Lech 1-3 Garching Garching
24 sie 2019 SpVgg Greuther Furth II SpVgg Greuther Furth II 0-1 Buchbach Buchbach
24 sie 2019 Aubstadt Aubstadt 2-1 Augsburg II Augsburg II
24 sie 2019 Eichstätt Eichstätt 1-1 Illertissen Illertissen
24 sie 2019 Türkgücü-Ataspor Türkgücü-Ataspor 2-0 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II
24 sie 2019 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1-0 SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
24 sie 2019 SV Wacker Burghausen SV Wacker Burghausen 1-2 Memmingen Memmingen
23 sie 2019 Heimstetten Heimstetten 1-3 Schalding-Heining Schalding-Heining
23 sie 2019 SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth 3-0 1860 Rosenheim 1860 Rosenheim
Kolejka 7
18 sie 2019 Augsburg II Augsburg II 0-0 Eichstätt Eichstätt
18 sie 2019 Buchbach Buchbach 2-1 Aubstadt Aubstadt
17 sie 2019 Garching Garching 0-2 SV Wacker Burghausen SV Wacker Burghausen
17 sie 2019 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 1-1 SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth
17 sie 2019 Illertissen Illertissen 0-2 Türkgücü-Ataspor Türkgücü-Ataspor
16 sie 2019 Memmingen Memmingen 0-1 SpVgg Greuther Furth II SpVgg Greuther Furth II
16 sie 2019 1860 Rosenheim 1860 Rosenheim 1-6 Heimstetten Heimstetten
16 sie 2019 Schalding-Heining Schalding-Heining 1-2 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1. FC Schweinfurt 05
16 sie 2019 SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg 2-0 Rain / Lech Rain / Lech
Kolejka 6
15 sie 2019 Eichstätt Eichstätt 2-0 Buchbach Buchbach
10 sie 2019 SpVgg Greuther Furth II SpVgg Greuther Furth II 2-1 Garching Garching
10 sie 2019 Aubstadt Aubstadt 1-1 Memmingen Memmingen
10 sie 2019 Türkgücü-Ataspor Türkgücü-Ataspor 3-2 Augsburg II Augsburg II
10 sie 2019 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 1-3 1860 Rosenheim 1860 Rosenheim
10 sie 2019 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 3-2 Heimstetten Heimstetten
10 sie 2019 Rain / Lech Rain / Lech 1-3 Schalding-Heining Schalding-Heining
10 sie 2019 SV Wacker Burghausen SV Wacker Burghausen 0-0 SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
9 sie 2019 SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth 7-2 Illertissen Illertissen
Kolejka 3
14 sie 2019 Augsburg II Augsburg II 3-3 Illertissen Illertissen
23 lip 2019 Memmingen Memmingen 2-3 SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth
23 lip 2019 1860 Rosenheim 1860 Rosenheim 1-0 Rain / Lech Rain / Lech
23 lip 2019 Garching Garching 2-0 Türkgücü-Ataspor Türkgücü-Ataspor
23 lip 2019 Heimstetten Heimstetten 1-3 SpVgg Greuther Furth II SpVgg Greuther Furth II
23 lip 2019 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 3-1 SV Wacker Burghausen SV Wacker Burghausen
23 lip 2019 Buchbach Buchbach 2-2 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II
23 lip 2019 SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg 3-2 Eichstätt Eichstätt
23 lip 2019 Schalding-Heining Schalding-Heining 4-0 Aubstadt Aubstadt
Kolejka 5
4 sie 2019 Garching Garching 1-5 Aubstadt Aubstadt
4 sie 2019 Buchbach