Nadchodzące
Ważne
Koniec
W trakcie
Nadchodzące

Terminarz - Segunda Division (Hiszpania) - sezon 2019/2020

Regularny sezon
Kolejka 42
24 maj 2020 Alcorcón Alcorcón 02:00 Girona FC Girona FC
24 maj 2020 Almería Almería 02:00 Málaga Málaga
24 maj 2020 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 02:00 Albacete Balompie Albacete Balompie
24 maj 2020 Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 02:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
24 maj 2020 Elche CF Elche CF 02:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
24 maj 2020 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 02:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
24 maj 2020 Lugo Lugo 02:00 Mirandés Mirandés
24 maj 2020 Numancia Numancia 02:00 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
24 maj 2020 Racing Santander Racing Santander 02:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
24 maj 2020 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 02:00 SD Huesca SD Huesca
24 maj 2020 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 02:00 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
Kolejka 41
17 maj 2020 Albacete Balompie Albacete Balompie 02:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
17 maj 2020 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 02:00 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
17 maj 2020 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 02:00 Elche CF Elche CF
17 maj 2020 Girona FC Girona FC 02:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
17 maj 2020 SD Huesca SD Huesca 02:00 Numancia Numancia
17 maj 2020 Mirandés Mirandés 02:00 Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña
17 maj 2020 Málaga Málaga 02:00 Alcorcón Alcorcón
17 maj 2020 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 02:00 Almería Almería
17 maj 2020 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 02:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander
17 maj 2020 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 02:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
17 maj 2020 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 02:00 Lugo Lugo
Kolejka 40
10 maj 2020 Alcorcón Alcorcón 02:00 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
10 maj 2020 Almería Almería 02:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
10 maj 2020 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 02:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
10 maj 2020 Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 02:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
10 maj 2020 Elche CF Elche CF 02:00 Albacete Balompie Albacete Balompie
10 maj 2020 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 02:00 Mirandés Mirandés
10 maj 2020 Lugo Lugo 02:00 Girona FC Girona FC
10 maj 2020 Numancia Numancia 02:00 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
10 maj 2020 Racing Santander Racing Santander 02:00 SD Huesca SD Huesca
10 maj 2020 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 02:00 Málaga Málaga
10 maj 2020 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 02:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
Kolejka 39
3 maj 2020 Albacete Balompie Albacete Balompie 02:00 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
3 maj 2020 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 02:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
3 maj 2020 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 02:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander
3 maj 2020 Girona FC Girona FC 02:00 Almería Almería
3 maj 2020 SD Huesca SD Huesca 02:00 Alcorcón Alcorcón
3 maj 2020 Mirandés Mirandés 02:00 Elche CF Elche CF
3 maj 2020 Málaga Málaga 02:00 Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña
3 maj 2020 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 02:00 Lugo Lugo
3 maj 2020 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 02:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
3 maj 2020 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 02:00 Numancia Numancia
3 maj 2020 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 02:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Kolejka 38
26 kwi 2020 Alcorcón Alcorcón 02:00 Lugo Lugo
26 kwi 2020 Almería Almería 02:00 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
26 kwi 2020 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 02:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
26 kwi 2020 Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 02:00 SD Huesca SD Huesca
26 kwi 2020 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 02:00 Mirandés Mirandés
26 kwi 2020 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 02:00 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
26 kwi 2020 Málaga Málaga 02:00 Albacete Balompie Albacete Balompie
26 kwi 2020 Numancia Numancia 02:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
26 kwi 2020 Racing Santander Racing Santander 02:00 Elche CF Elche CF
26 kwi 2020 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 02:00 Girona FC Girona FC
26 kwi 2020 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 02:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
Kolejka 37
19 kwi 2020 Albacete Balompie Albacete Balompie 02:00 Alcorcón Alcorcón
19 kwi 2020 Almería Almería 02:00 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
19 kwi 2020 Elche CF Elche CF 02:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
19 kwi 2020 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 02:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander
19 kwi 2020 Girona FC Girona FC 02:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
19 kwi 2020 SD Huesca SD Huesca 02:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
19 kwi 2020 Lugo Lugo 02:00 Numancia Numancia
19 kwi 2020 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 02:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
19 kwi 2020 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 02:00 Mirandés Mirandés
19 kwi 2020 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 02:00 Málaga Málaga
19 kwi 2020 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 02:00 Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña
Kolejka 36
12 kwi 2020 Alcorcón Alcorcón 02:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
12 kwi 2020 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 02:00 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
12 kwi 2020 Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 02:00 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
12 kwi 2020 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 02:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
12 kwi 2020 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 02:00 Elche CF Elche CF
12 kwi 2020 Mirandés Mirandés 02:00 Almería Almería
12 kwi 2020 Málaga Málaga 02:00 Girona FC Girona FC
12 kwi 2020 Numancia Numancia 02:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
12 kwi 2020 Racing Santander Racing Santander 02:00 Albacete Balompie Albacete Balompie
12 kwi 2020 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 02:00 Lugo Lugo
12 kwi 2020 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 02:00 SD Huesca SD Huesca
Kolejka 35
5 kwi 2020 Albacete Balompie Albacete Balompie 02:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
5 kwi 2020 Almería Almería 02:00 Alcorcón Alcorcón
5 kwi 2020 Elche CF Elche CF 02:00 Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña
5 kwi 2020 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 02:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
5 kwi 2020 Girona FC Girona FC 02:00 Numancia Numancia
5 kwi 2020 SD Huesca SD Huesca 02:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
5 kwi 2020 Lugo Lugo 02:00 Málaga Málaga
5 kwi 2020 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 02:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander
5 kwi 2020 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 02:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
5 kwi 2020 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 02:00 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
5 kwi 2020 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 02:00 Mirandés Mirandés
Kolejka 34
29 mar 2020 Albacete Balompie Albacete Balompie 01:00 SD Huesca SD Huesca
29 mar 2020 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 01:00 Alcorcón Alcorcón
29 mar 2020 Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 01:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
29 mar 2020 Elche CF Elche CF 01:00 Girona FC Girona FC
29 mar 2020 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 01:00 Numancia Numancia
29 mar 2020 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 01:00 Lugo Lugo
29 mar 2020 Mirandés Mirandés 01:00 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
29 mar 2020 Málaga Málaga 01:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
29 mar 2020 Racing Santander Racing Santander 01:00 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
29 mar 2020 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 01:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
29 mar 2020 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 01:00 Almería Almería
Kolejka 33
22 mar 2020 Alcorcón Alcorcón 01:00 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
22 mar 2020 Almería Almería 01:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
22 mar 2020 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 01:00 Albacete Balompie Albacete Balompie
22 mar 2020 Girona FC Girona FC 01:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander
22 mar 2020 SD Huesca SD Huesca 01:00 Mirandés Mirandés
22 mar 2020 Lugo Lugo 01:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
22 mar 2020 Numancia Numancia 01:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
22 mar 2020 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 01:00 Elche CF Elche CF
22 mar 2020 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 01:00 Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña
22 mar 2020 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 01:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
22 mar 2020 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 01:00 Málaga Málaga
Kolejka 32
15 mar 2020 Albacete Balompie Albacete Balompie 01:00 Almería Almería
15 mar 2020 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 01:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
15 mar 2020 Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 01:00 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
15 mar 2020 Elche CF Elche CF 01:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
15 mar 2020 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 01:00 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
15 mar 2020 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 01:00 Girona FC Girona FC
15 mar 2020 Mirandés Mirandés 01:00 Numancia Numancia
15 mar 2020 Málaga Málaga 01:00 SD Huesca SD Huesca
15 mar 2020 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 01:00 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
15 mar 2020 Racing Santander Racing Santander 01:00 Lugo Lugo
15 mar 2020 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 01:00 Alcorcón Alcorcón
Kolejka 31
8 mar 2020 Alcorcón Alcorcón 01:00 Mirandés Mirandés
8 mar 2020 Almería Almería 01:00 Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña
8 mar 2020 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 01:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
8 mar 2020 Girona FC Girona FC 01:00 Albacete Balompie Albacete Balompie
8 mar 2020 SD Huesca SD Huesca 01:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
8 mar 2020 Lugo Lugo 01:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
8 mar 2020 Málaga Málaga 01:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
8 mar 2020 Numancia Numancia 01:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander
8 mar 2020 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 01:00 Elche CF Elche CF
8 mar 2020 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 01:00 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
8 mar 2020 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 01:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
Kolejka 30
1 mar 2020 Albacete Balompie Albacete Balompie 01:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
1 mar 2020 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 01:00 Almería Almería
1 mar 2020 Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 01:00 Lugo Lugo
1 mar 2020 Elche CF Elche CF 01:00 Numancia Numancia
1 mar 2020 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 01:00 Alcorcón Alcorcón
1 mar 2020 SD Huesca SD Huesca 01:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
1 mar 2020 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 01:00 Málaga Málaga
1 mar 2020 Mirandés Mirandés 01:00 Girona FC Girona FC
1 mar 2020 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 01:00 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
1 mar 2020 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 01:00 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
1 mar 2020 Racing Santander Racing Santander 01:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Kolejka 29
23 lut 2020 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 01:00 Mirandés Mirandés
23 lut 2020 Girona FC Girona FC 01:00 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
23 lut 2020 Lugo Lugo 01:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
23 lut 2020 Málaga Málaga 01:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander
23 lut 2020 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 01:00 SD Huesca SD Huesca
23 lut 2020 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 01:00 Elche CF Elche CF
23 lut 2020 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 01:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
23 lut 2020 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 01:00 Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña
23 lut 2020 Albacete Balompie Albacete Balompie 01:00 Numancia Numancia
23 lut 2020 Alcorcón Alcorcón 01:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
23 lut 2020 Almería Almería 01:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Kolejka 28
16 lut 2020 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 01:00 Málaga Málaga
16 lut 2020 Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 01:00 Girona FC Girona FC
16 lut 2020 Elche CF Elche CF 01:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
16 lut 2020 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 01:00 Lugo Lugo
16 lut 2020 SD Huesca SD Huesca 01:00 Almería Almería
16 lut 2020 Mirandés Mirandés 01:00 Albacete Balompie Albacete Balompie
16 lut 2020 Numancia Numancia 01:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
16 lut 2020 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 01:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
16 lut 2020 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 01:00 Alcorcón Alcorcón
16 lut 2020 Racing Santander Racing Santander 01:00 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
16 lut 2020 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 01:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
Kolejka 27
9 lut 2020 Albacete Balompie Albacete Balompie 01:00 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
9 lut 2020 Alcorcón Alcorcón 01:00 Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña
9 lut 2020 Almería Almería 01:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander
9 lut 2020 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 01:00 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
9 lut 2020 Girona FC Girona FC 01:00 SD Huesca SD Huesca
9 lut 2020 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 01:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
9 lut 2020 Lugo Lugo 01:00 Elche CF Elche CF
9 lut 2020 Málaga Málaga 01:00 Numancia Numancia
9 lut 2020 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 01:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
9 lut 2020 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 01:00 Mirandés Mirandés
9 lut 2020 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 01:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Kolejka 26
2 lut 2020 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 01:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
2 lut 2020 Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 01:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
2 lut 2020 Elche CF Elche CF 01:00 Málaga Málaga
2 lut 2020 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 01:00 Lugo Lugo
2 lut 2020 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 01:00 Girona FC Girona FC
2 lut 2020 Mirandés Mirandés 01:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
2 lut 2020 Numancia Numancia 01:00 Almería Almería
2 lut 2020 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 01:00 SD Huesca SD Huesca
2 lut 2020 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 01:00 Albacete Balompie Albacete Balompie
2 lut 2020 Racing Santander Racing Santander 01:00 Alcorcón Alcorcón
2 lut 2020 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 01:00 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
Kolejka 25
26 sty 2020 Albacete Balompie Albacete Balompie 01:00 Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña
26 sty 2020 Alcorcón Alcorcón 01:00 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
26 sty 2020 Almería Almería 01:00 Elche CF Elche CF
26 sty 2020 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 01:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander
26 sty 2020 Girona FC Girona FC 01:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
26 sty 2020 SD Huesca SD Huesca 01:00 Lugo Lugo
26 sty 2020 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 01:00 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
26 sty 2020 Málaga Málaga 01:00 Mirandés Mirandés
26 sty 2020 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 01:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
26 sty 2020 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 01:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
26 sty 2020 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 01:00 Numancia Numancia
Kolejka 24
19 sty 2020 Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 01:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
19 sty 2020 Elche CF Elche CF 01:00 Alcorcón Alcorcón
19 sty 2020 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 01:00 Almería Almería
19 sty 2020 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 01:00 Málaga Málaga
19 sty 2020 Lugo Lugo 01:00 Albacete Balompie Albacete Balompie
19 sty 2020 Mirandés Mirandés 01:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
19 sty 2020 Numancia Numancia 01:00 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
19 sty 2020 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 01:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
19 sty 2020 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 01:00 SD Huesca SD Huesca
19 sty 2020 Racing Santander Racing Santander 01:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
19 sty 2020 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 01:00 Girona FC Girona FC
Kolejka 23
15 sty 2020 Albacete Balompie Albacete Balompie 01:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
15 sty 2020 Alcorcón Alcorcón 01:00 Numancia Numancia
15 sty 2020 Almería Almería 01:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
15 sty 2020 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 01:00 Mirandés Mirandés
15 sty 2020 Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 01:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander
15 sty 2020 Girona FC Girona FC 01:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
15 sty 2020 SD Huesca SD Huesca 01:00 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
15 sty 2020 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 01:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
15 sty 2020 Málaga Málaga 01:00 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
15 sty 2020 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 01:00 Lugo Lugo
15 sty 2020 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 01:00 Elche CF Elche CF
Kolejka 22
5 sty 2020 Elche CF Elche CF 01:00 SD Huesca SD Huesca
5 sty 2020 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 01:00 Alcorcón Alcorcón
5 sty 2020 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 01:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
5 sty 2020 Lugo Lugo 01:00 Almería Almería
5 sty 2020 Mirandés Mirandés 01:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander
5 sty 2020 Numancia Numancia 01:00 Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña
5 sty 2020 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 01:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
5 sty 2020 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 01:00 Málaga Málaga
5 sty 2020 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 01:00 Girona FC Girona FC
5 sty 2020 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 01:00 Albacete Balompie Albacete Balompie
5 sty 2020 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 01:00 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
Kolejka 21
22 gru 2019 Albacete Balompie Albacete Balompie 01:00 Elche CF Elche CF
22 gru 2019 Alcorcón Alcorcón 01:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
22 gru 2019 Almería Almería 01:00 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
22 gru 2019 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 01:00 Numancia Numancia
22 gru 2019 Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 01:00 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
22 gru 2019 Girona FC Girona FC 01:00 Mirandés Mirandés
22 gru 2019 SD Huesca SD Huesca 01:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
22 gru 2019 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 01:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
22 gru 2019 Málaga Málaga 01:00 Lugo Lugo
22 gru 2019 Racing Santander Racing Santander 01:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
22 gru 2019 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 01:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
Kolejka 20
15 gru 2019 Elche CF Elche CF 01:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
15 gru 2019 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 01:00 Málaga Málaga
15 gru 2019 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 01:00 Almería Almería
15 gru 2019 Lugo Lugo 01:00 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
15 gru 2019 Mirandés Mirandés 01:00 SD Huesca SD Huesca
15 gru 2019 Numancia Numancia 01:00 Girona FC Girona FC
15 gru 2019 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 01:00 Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña
15 gru 2019 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 01:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
15 gru 2019 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 01:00 Albacete Balompie Albacete Balompie
15 gru 2019 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 01:00 Alcorcón Alcorcón
15 gru 2019 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 01:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander
Kolejka 19
8 gru 2019 Albacete Balompie Albacete Balompie 01:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
8 gru 2019 Alcorcón Alcorcón 01:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
8 gru 2019 Almería Almería 01:00 Mirandés Mirandés
8 gru 2019 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 01:00 Elche CF Elche CF
8 gru 2019 Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 01:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
8 gru 2019 Girona FC Girona FC 01:00 Lugo Lugo
8 gru 2019 SD Huesca SD Huesca 01:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
8 gru 2019 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 01:00 Numancia Numancia
8 gru 2019 Málaga Málaga 01:00 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
8 gru 2019 Racing Santander Racing Santander 01:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
8 gru 2019 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 01:00 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
Kolejka 18
1 gru 2019 Alcorcón Alcorcón 01:00 SD Huesca SD Huesca
1 gru 2019 Elche CF Elche CF 01:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander
1 gru 2019 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 01:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
1 gru 2019 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 01:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
1 gru 2019 Lugo Lugo 01:00 Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña
1 gru 2019 Mirandés Mirandés 01:00 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
1 gru 2019