Nadchodzące
Ważne
Koniec
W trakcie
Nadchodzące

Terminarz - Serie B (Włochy) - sezon 2019/2020

Regularny sezon
Kolejka 38
14 maj 2020 Ascoli Ascoli 18:00 Benevento Benevento
14 maj 2020 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 18:00 AS Cittadella AS Cittadella
14 maj 2020 Trapani Trapani 18:00 FC Crotone FC Crotone
14 maj 2020 Livorno Livorno 18:00 Empoli Empoli
14 maj 2020 Cosenza Cosenza 18:00 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
14 maj 2020 Venezia Venezia 18:00 Perugia Perugia
14 maj 2020 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 18:00 Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio
14 maj 2020 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio 18:00 Pisa Calcio Pisa Calcio
14 maj 2020 Cremonese Cremonese 18:00 Pordenone Pordenone
14 maj 2020 Salernitana Salernitana 18:00 ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 ASD Spezia Calcio 2008
Kolejka 37
9 maj 2020 Pisa Calcio Pisa Calcio 18:00 Ascoli Ascoli
9 maj 2020 Benevento Benevento 18:00 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
9 maj 2020 Empoli Empoli 18:00 Cosenza Cosenza
9 maj 2020 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 18:00 Cremonese Cremonese
9 maj 2020 FC Crotone FC Crotone 18:00 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio
9 maj 2020 Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio 18:00 Livorno Livorno
9 maj 2020 Pordenone Pordenone 18:00 Salernitana Salernitana
9 maj 2020 Perugia Perugia 18:00 Trapani Trapani
9 maj 2020 AS Cittadella AS Cittadella 18:00 Venezia Venezia
9 maj 2020 ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 18:00 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
Kolejka 36
2 maj 2020 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio 18:00 Benevento Benevento
2 maj 2020 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 18:00 AS Cittadella AS Cittadella
2 maj 2020 Livorno Livorno 18:00 FC Crotone FC Crotone
2 maj 2020 Salernitana Salernitana 18:00 Empoli Empoli
2 maj 2020 Venezia Venezia 18:00 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
2 maj 2020 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 18:00 Perugia Perugia
2 maj 2020 Trapani Trapani 18:00 Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio
2 maj 2020 Cosenza Cosenza 18:00 Pisa Calcio Pisa Calcio
2 maj 2020 Ascoli Ascoli 18:00 Pordenone Pordenone
2 maj 2020 Cremonese Cremonese 18:00 ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 ASD Spezia Calcio 2008
Kolejka 35
25 kwi 2020 AS Cittadella AS Cittadella 18:00 Ascoli Ascoli
25 kwi 2020 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 18:00 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
25 kwi 2020 Pordenone Pordenone 18:00 Cosenza Cosenza
25 kwi 2020 Perugia Perugia 18:00 Cremonese Cremonese
25 kwi 2020 Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio 18:00 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio
25 kwi 2020 Benevento Benevento 18:00 Livorno Livorno
25 kwi 2020 FC Crotone FC Crotone 18:00 Salernitana Salernitana
25 kwi 2020 Pisa Calcio Pisa Calcio 18:00 Trapani Trapani
25 kwi 2020 ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 18:00 Venezia Venezia
25 kwi 2020 Empoli Empoli 18:00 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
Kolejka 34
21 kwi 2020 Trapani Trapani 18:00 Benevento Benevento
21 kwi 2020 Cremonese Cremonese 18:00 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
21 kwi 2020 Salernitana Salernitana 18:00 AS Cittadella AS Cittadella
21 kwi 2020 Ascoli Ascoli 18:00 Empoli Empoli
21 kwi 2020 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio 18:00 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
21 kwi 2020 Cosenza Cosenza 18:00 Perugia Perugia
21 kwi 2020 Venezia Venezia 18:00 Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio
21 kwi 2020 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 18:00 Pisa Calcio Pisa Calcio
21 kwi 2020 FC Crotone FC Crotone 18:00 Pordenone Pordenone
21 kwi 2020 Livorno Livorno 18:00 ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 ASD Spezia Calcio 2008
Kolejka 33
18 kwi 2020 ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 18:00 Cosenza Cosenza
18 kwi 2020 Livorno Livorno 18:00 Cremonese Cremonese
18 kwi 2020 AS Cittadella AS Cittadella 18:00 FC Crotone FC Crotone
18 kwi 2020 Empoli Empoli 18:00 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio
18 kwi 2020 Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio 18:00 Perugia Perugia
18 kwi 2020 Pordenone Pordenone 18:00 Pisa Calcio Pisa Calcio
18 kwi 2020 Ascoli Ascoli 18:00 Salernitana Salernitana
18 kwi 2020 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 18:00 Trapani Trapani
18 kwi 2020 Benevento Benevento 18:00 Venezia Venezia
18 kwi 2020 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 18:00 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
Kolejka 32
13 kwi 2020 Cosenza Cosenza 18:00 Ascoli Ascoli
13 kwi 2020 FC Crotone FC Crotone 18:00 Benevento Benevento
13 kwi 2020 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 18:00 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
13 kwi 2020 Pisa Calcio Pisa Calcio 18:00 AS Cittadella AS Cittadella
13 kwi 2020 Venezia Venezia 18:00 Empoli Empoli
13 kwi 2020 Salernitana Salernitana 18:00 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
13 kwi 2020 Trapani Trapani 18:00 Livorno Livorno
13 kwi 2020 Cremonese Cremonese 18:00 Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio
13 kwi 2020 Perugia Perugia 18:00 Pordenone Pordenone
13 kwi 2020 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio 18:00 ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 ASD Spezia Calcio 2008
Kolejka 31
6 kwi 2020 Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio 21:00 Empoli Empoli
5 kwi 2020 Salernitana Salernitana 21:00 Cremonese Cremonese
5 kwi 2020 Cosenza Cosenza 15:00 Trapani Trapani
5 kwi 2020 Livorno Livorno 15:00 Venezia Venezia
4 kwi 2020 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 18:00 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio
4 kwi 2020 Benevento Benevento 15:00 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
4 kwi 2020 AS Cittadella AS Cittadella 15:00 Perugia Perugia
4 kwi 2020 ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 15:00 Pisa Calcio Pisa Calcio
4 kwi 2020 Pordenone Pordenone 15:00 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
3 kwi 2020 Ascoli Ascoli 21:00 FC Crotone FC Crotone
Kolejka 30
22 mar 2020 Perugia Perugia 21:00 FC Crotone FC Crotone
22 mar 2020 Venezia Venezia 15:00 Ascoli Ascoli
22 mar 2020 Trapani Trapani 15:00 Pordenone Pordenone
21 mar 2020 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio 18:00 AS Cittadella AS Cittadella
21 mar 2020 Empoli Empoli 15:00 Benevento Benevento
21 mar 2020 Cremonese Cremonese 15:00 Cosenza Cosenza
21 mar 2020 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 15:00 Livorno Livorno
21 mar 2020 Pisa Calcio Pisa Calcio 15:00 Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio
21 mar 2020 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 15:00 Salernitana Salernitana
20 mar 2020 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 21:00 ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 ASD Spezia Calcio 2008
Kolejka 29
16 mar 2020 Pordenone Pordenone 21:00 Venezia Venezia
15 mar 2020 Cremonese Cremonese 21:00 Benevento Benevento
15 mar 2020 ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 15:00 Empoli Empoli
15 mar 2020 Cosenza Cosenza 15:00 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
14 mar 2020 FC Crotone FC Crotone 18:00 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
14 mar 2020 Livorno Livorno 15:00 AS Cittadella AS Cittadella
14 mar 2020 Trapani Trapani 15:00 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio
14 mar 2020 Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio 15:00 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
14 mar 2020 Ascoli Ascoli 15:00 Perugia Perugia
13 mar 2020 Salernitana Salernitana 21:00 Pisa Calcio Pisa Calcio
Kolejka 28
9 mar 2020 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 21:00 Cosenza Cosenza
8 mar 2020 Benevento Benevento 21:00 Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio
8 mar 2020 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 15:00 Ascoli Ascoli
8 mar 2020 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 15:00 ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 ASD Spezia Calcio 2008
7 mar 2020 Pisa Calcio Pisa Calcio 18:00 Livorno Livorno
7 mar 2020 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio 15:00 Cremonese Cremonese
7 mar 2020 Venezia Venezia 15:00 FC Crotone FC Crotone
7 mar 2020 Perugia Perugia 15:00 Salernitana Salernitana
7 mar 2020 Empoli Empoli 15:00 Trapani Trapani
6 mar 2020 AS Cittadella AS Cittadella 21:00 Pordenone Pordenone
Kolejka 27
4 mar 2020 ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 21:00 Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio
4 mar 2020 Ascoli Ascoli 18:50 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
3 mar 2020 Perugia Perugia 21:00 Benevento Benevento
3 mar 2020 Cosenza Cosenza 21:00 AS Cittadella AS Cittadella
3 mar 2020 Cremonese Cremonese 21:00 Empoli Empoli
3 mar 2020 Livorno Livorno 21:00 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio
3 mar 2020 Pordenone Pordenone 21:00 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
3 mar 2020 FC Crotone FC Crotone 21:00 Pisa Calcio Pisa Calcio
3 mar 2020 Salernitana Salernitana 21:00 Venezia Venezia
3 mar 2020 Trapani Trapani 21:00 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
Kolejka 26
1 mar 2020 Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio 21:00 Ascoli Ascoli
29 lut 2020 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 18:00 Livorno Livorno
29 lut 2020 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio 18:00 Salernitana Salernitana
29 lut 2020 Venezia Venezia 15:00 Cosenza Cosenza
29 lut 2020 AS Cittadella AS Cittadella 15:00 Cremonese Cremonese
29 lut 2020 Pisa Calcio Pisa Calcio 15:00 Perugia Perugia
29 lut 2020 Empoli Empoli 15:00 Pordenone Pordenone
29 lut 2020 Benevento Benevento 15:00 ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 ASD Spezia Calcio 2008
29 lut 2020 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 15:00 Trapani Trapani
28 lut 2020 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 21:00 FC Crotone FC Crotone
Kolejka 25
24 lut 2020 Perugia Perugia 21:00 Empoli Empoli
23 lut 2020 FC Crotone FC Crotone 21:00 Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio
23 lut 2020 Pordenone Pordenone 15:00 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
23 lut 2020 Salernitana Salernitana 15:00 Livorno Livorno
22 lut 2020 Pisa Calcio Pisa Calcio 18:00 Venezia Venezia
22 lut 2020 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 15:00 Benevento Benevento
22 lut 2020 Ascoli Ascoli 15:00 Cremonese Cremonese
22 lut 2020 AS Cittadella AS Cittadella 15:00 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
22 lut 2020 Trapani Trapani 15:00 ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 ASD Spezia Calcio 2008
21 lut 2020 Cosenza Cosenza 21:00 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio
Kolejka 24
17 lut 2020 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 2-0 Salernitana Salernitana
16 lut 2020 Empoli Empoli 2-1 Pisa Calcio Pisa Calcio
16 lut 2020 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio 1-0 Perugia Perugia
16 lut 2020 Cremonese Cremonese 5-0 Trapani Trapani
15 lut 2020 ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 3-1 Ascoli Ascoli
15 lut 2020 Livorno Livorno 0-3 Cosenza Cosenza
15 lut 2020 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 3-2 FC Crotone FC Crotone
15 lut 2020 Benevento Benevento 2-1 Pordenone Pordenone
15 lut 2020 Venezia Venezia 2-2 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
14 lut 2020 Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio 1-2 AS Cittadella AS Cittadella
Kolejka 17
11 lut 2020 ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 3-2 Cremonese Cremonese
22 gru 2019 Pordenone Pordenone 2-1 Ascoli Ascoli
22 gru 2019 Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio 1-1 Trapani Trapani
22 gru 2019 Pisa Calcio Pisa Calcio 1-3 Cosenza Cosenza
21 gru 2019 Benevento Benevento 1-0 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio
21 gru 2019 AS Cittadella AS Cittadella 1-1 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
21 gru 2019 FC Crotone FC Crotone 2-1 Livorno Livorno
21 gru 2019 Empoli Empoli 1-1 Salernitana Salernitana
21 gru 2019 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 2-0 Venezia Venezia
21 gru 2019 Perugia Perugia 2-0 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
Kolejka 23
10 lut 2020 Salernitana Salernitana 1-0 Trapani Trapani
9 lut 2020 Cosenza Cosenza 0-1 Benevento Benevento
9 lut 2020 Pisa Calcio Pisa Calcio 1-1 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
9 lut 2020 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 2-0 Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio
8 lut 2020 Perugia Perugia 0-3 ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 ASD Spezia Calcio 2008
8 lut 2020 FC Crotone FC Crotone 1-0 Cremonese Cremonese
8 lut 2020 AS Cittadella AS Cittadella 1-2 Empoli Empoli
8 lut 2020 Venezia Venezia 0-1 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio
8 lut 2020 Pordenone Pordenone 2-2 Livorno Livorno
7 lut 2020 Ascoli Ascoli 2-2 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
Kolejka 22
3 lut 2020 Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio 2-1 Cosenza Cosenza
2 lut 2020 Benevento Benevento 1-1 Salernitana Salernitana
2 lut 2020 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 1-2 Perugia Perugia
2 lut 2020 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 0-1 Venezia Venezia
1 lut 2020 Empoli Empoli 3-1 FC Crotone FC Crotone
1 lut 2020 Livorno Livorno 0-3 Ascoli Ascoli
1 lut 2020 Trapani Trapani 0-3 AS Cittadella AS Cittadella
1 lut 2020 ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 1-0 Pordenone Pordenone
1 lut 2020 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio 1-0 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
31 sty 2020 Cremonese Cremonese 3-4 Pisa Calcio Pisa Calcio
Kolejka 21
27 sty 2020 Perugia Perugia 1-0 Livorno Livorno
26 sty 2020 Ascoli Ascoli 0-1 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio
26 sty 2020 FC Crotone FC Crotone 1-2 ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 ASD Spezia Calcio 2008
26 sty 2020 Venezia Venezia 1-1 Trapani Trapani
25 sty 2020 Salernitana Salernitana 2-1 Cosenza Cosenza
25 sty 2020 AS Cittadella AS Cittadella 1-2 Benevento Benevento
25 sty 2020 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 1-1 Cremonese Cremonese
25 sty 2020 Pisa Calcio Pisa Calcio 1-1 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
25 sty 2020 Pordenone Pordenone 0-2 Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio
24 sty 2020 Empoli Empoli 1-1 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
Kolejka 20
20 sty 2020 Cosenza Cosenza 0-1 FC Crotone FC Crotone
19 sty 2020 Benevento Benevento 1-1 Pisa Calcio Pisa Calcio
19 sty 2020 ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 1-1 AS Cittadella AS Cittadella
19 sty 2020 Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio 1-2 Salernitana Salernitana
18 sty 2020 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 2-0 Perugia Perugia
18 sty 2020 Trapani Trapani 3-1 Ascoli Ascoli
18 sty 2020 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 1-0 Empoli Empoli
18 sty 2020 Cremonese Cremonese 0-0 Venezia Venezia
18 sty 2020 Livorno Livorno 4-4 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
17 sty 2020 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio 2-2 Pordenone Pordenone
Kolejka 19
29 gru 2019 Empoli Empoli 1-1 Livorno Livorno
29 gru 2019 Benevento Benevento 4-0 Ascoli Ascoli
29 gru 2019 AS Cittadella AS Cittadella 1-3 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
29 gru 2019 FC Crotone FC Crotone 3-0 Trapani Trapani
29 gru 2019 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 1-0 Cosenza Cosenza
29 gru 2019 Perugia Perugia 0-1 Venezia Venezia
29 gru 2019 Pisa Calcio Pisa Calcio 0-0 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio
29 gru 2019 Pordenone Pordenone 1-0 Cremonese Cremonese
29 gru 2019 ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 2-1 Salernitana Salernitana
29 gru 2019 Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio 0-0 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
Kolejka 18
26 gru 2019 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 0-0 ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 ASD Spezia Calcio 2008
26 gru 2019 Ascoli Ascoli 1-0 Pisa Calcio Pisa Calcio
26 gru 2019 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 1-2 Benevento Benevento
26 gru 2019 Cremonese Cremonese 1-1 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
26 gru 2019 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio 1-2 FC Crotone FC Crotone
26 gru 2019 Livorno Livorno 0-2 Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio
26 gru 2019 Salernitana Salernitana 4-0 Pordenone Pordenone
26 gru 2019 Trapani Trapani 2-2 Perugia Perugia
26 gru 2019 Venezia Venezia 1-2 AS Cittadella AS Cittadella
26 gru 2019 Cosenza Cosenza 1-0 Empoli Empoli
Kolejka 16
16 gru 2019 Trapani Trapani 1-3 Pisa Calcio Pisa Calcio
15 gru 2019 Salernitana Salernitana 3-3 FC Crotone FC Crotone
15 gru 2019 Cosenza Cosenza 1-2 Pordenone Pordenone
15 gru 2019 Cremonese Cremonese 2-1 Perugia Perugia
14 gru 2019 Livorno Livorno 0-2 Benevento Benevento
14 gru 2019 Ascoli Ascoli 1-0 AS Cittadella AS Cittadella
14 gru 2019 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio 2-0 Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio
14 gru 2019 Venezia Venezia 0-0 ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 ASD Spezia Calcio 2008
14 gru 2019 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 2-0 Empoli Empoli
13 gru 2019 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 2-3 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
Kolejka 15
9 gru 2019 Perugia Perugia 2-2 Cosenza Cosenza
8 gru 2019 Pordenone Pordenone 2-0 FC Crotone FC Crotone
8 gru 2019 Pisa Calcio Pisa Calcio 0-2 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
8 gru 2019 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 0-2 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio
7 gru 2019 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 1-0 Cremonese Cremonese
7 gru 2019 Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio 2-2 Venezia Venezia
7 gru 2019 ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 2-0 Livorno Livorno
7 gru 2019 AS Cittadella AS Cittadella 4-3 Salernitana Salernitana
7 gru 2019 Empoli Empoli 2-1 Ascoli Ascoli
6 gru 2019 Benevento Benevento 5-0 Trapani Trapani
Kolejka 14
2 gru 2019 Pisa Calcio Pisa Calcio 2-0 Pordenone Pordenone
1 gru 2019 Perugia Perugia 3-1 Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio
1 gru 2019 Trapani Trapani 1-0 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
1 gru 2019 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 2-0 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
30 lis 2019 Salernitana Salernitana 1-1 Ascoli Ascoli
30 lis 2019 Cremonese Cremonese 0-0 Livorno Livorno
30 lis 2019 FC Crotone FC Crotone 1-1 AS Cittadella AS Cittadella
30 lis 2019 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio 4-0 Empoli Empoli
30 lis 2019 Venezia Venezia 0-2 Benevento Benevento
29 lis 2019 Cosenza Cosenza 1-1 ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 ASD Spezia Calcio 2008
Kolejka 13
25 lis 2019 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 2-1 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
24 lis 2019 ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 2-0 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio
24 lis 2019 Ascoli Ascoli 3-2 Cosenza Cosenza
24 lis 2019 AS Cittadella AS Cittadella 1-1 Pisa Calcio Pisa Calcio
23 lis 2019 Empoli Empoli 1-1 Venezia Venezia
23 lis 2019 Benevento Benevento 2-0 FC Crotone FC Crotone
23 lis 2019 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 2-0 Salernitana Salernitana
23 lis 2019 Livorno Livorno 1-2 Trapani Trapani
23 lis 2019 Pordenone Pordenone 3-0 Perugia Perugia
22 lis 2019 Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio 1-1 Cremonese Cremonese
Kolejka 12
10 lis 2019 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio 2-0 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
10 lis 2019 Cremonese Cremonese 1-0 Salernitana Salernitana
10 lis 2019 Trapani Trapani 2-2 Cosenza Cosenza
9 lis 2019 Empoli Empoli 1-2 Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio
9 lis 2019 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 1-1 Benevento Benevento
9 lis 2019 Perugia Perugia 0-2 AS Cittadella AS Cittadella
9 lis 2019 Pisa Calcio Pisa Calcio 3-2 ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 ASD Spezia Calcio 2008
9 lis 2019 Venezia Venezia 1-0 Livorno Livorno
9 lis 2019 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 1-1