Nadchodzące
Ważne
Koniec
W trakcie
Nadchodzące

Terminarz - 2. Bundesliga (Niemcy) - sezon 2019/2020

Regularny sezon
Kolejka 34
17 maj 2020 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 15:30 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
17 maj 2020 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 15:30 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
17 maj 2020 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 15:30 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
17 maj 2020 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 15:30 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg
17 maj 2020 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 15:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
17 maj 2020 SSV Jahn Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg 15:30 FC Erzgebirge Aue FC Erzgebirge Aue
17 maj 2020 SG Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden 15:30 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
17 maj 2020 SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 15:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
17 maj 2020 SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 15:30 FC Sankt Pauli FC Sankt Pauli
Kolejka 33
10 maj 2020 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 15:30 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
10 maj 2020 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 15:30 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
10 maj 2020 FC Sankt Pauli FC Sankt Pauli 15:30 SSV Jahn Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg
10 maj 2020 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 15:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden
10 maj 2020 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 15:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth
10 maj 2020 FC Erzgebirge Aue FC Erzgebirge Aue 15:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
10 maj 2020 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 15:30 SG Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden
10 maj 2020 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 15:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
10 maj 2020 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 15:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
Kolejka 32
3 maj 2020 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 02:00 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
3 maj 2020 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 02:00 FC Sankt Pauli FC Sankt Pauli
3 maj 2020 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 02:00 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
3 maj 2020 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 02:00 SG Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden
3 maj 2020 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 02:00 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
3 maj 2020 SSV Jahn Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg 02:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
3 maj 2020 SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 02:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
3 maj 2020 FC Erzgebirge Aue FC Erzgebirge Aue 02:00 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
3 maj 2020 SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 02:00 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg
Kolejka 31
26 kwi 2020 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 02:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth
26 kwi 2020 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 02:00 SSV Jahn Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg
26 kwi 2020 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 02:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden
26 kwi 2020 FC Sankt Pauli FC Sankt Pauli 02:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue FC Erzgebirge Aue
26 kwi 2020 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 02:00 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
26 kwi 2020 SG Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden 02:00 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
26 kwi 2020 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 02:00 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
26 kwi 2020 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 02:00 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
26 kwi 2020 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 02:00 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
Kolejka 30
19 kwi 2020 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 02:00 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
19 kwi 2020 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 02:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
19 kwi 2020 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 02:00 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
19 kwi 2020 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 02:00 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg
19 kwi 2020 SSV Jahn Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg 02:00 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
19 kwi 2020 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 02:00 FC Sankt Pauli FC Sankt Pauli
19 kwi 2020 SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 02:00 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
19 kwi 2020 FC Erzgebirge Aue FC Erzgebirge Aue 02:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
19 kwi 2020 SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 02:00 SG Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden
Kolejka 29
12 kwi 2020 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 02:00 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
12 kwi 2020 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 02:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden
12 kwi 2020 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 02:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue FC Erzgebirge Aue
12 kwi 2020 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 02:00 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
12 kwi 2020 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 02:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth
12 kwi 2020 SG Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden 02:00 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
12 kwi 2020 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 02:00 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
12 kwi 2020 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 02:00 SSV Jahn Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg
12 kwi 2020 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 02:00 FC Sankt Pauli FC Sankt Pauli
Kolejka 28
5 kwi 2020 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 02:00 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
5 kwi 2020 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 02:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
5 kwi 2020 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 02:00 SG Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden
5 kwi 2020 SSV Jahn Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg 02:00 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg
5 kwi 2020 FC Sankt Pauli FC Sankt Pauli 02:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
5 kwi 2020 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 02:00 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
5 kwi 2020 SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 02:00 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
5 kwi 2020 FC Erzgebirge Aue FC Erzgebirge Aue 02:00 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
5 kwi 2020 SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 02:00 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
Kolejka 27
22 mar 2020 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 01:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue FC Erzgebirge Aue
22 mar 2020 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 01:00 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
22 mar 2020 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 01:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden
22 mar 2020 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 01:00 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
22 mar 2020 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 01:00 FC Sankt Pauli FC Sankt Pauli
22 mar 2020 SG Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden 01:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth
22 mar 2020 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 01:00 SSV Jahn Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg
22 mar 2020 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 01:00 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
22 mar 2020 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 01:00 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
Kolejka 26
15 mar 2020 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 01:00 SG Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden
15 mar 2020 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 01:00 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
15 mar 2020 SSV Jahn Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg 01:00 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
15 mar 2020 FC Sankt Pauli FC Sankt Pauli 01:00 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg
15 mar 2020 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 01:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
15 mar 2020 SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 01:00 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
15 mar 2020 FC Erzgebirge Aue FC Erzgebirge Aue 01:00 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
15 mar 2020 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 01:00 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
15 mar 2020 SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 01:00 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
Kolejka 25
8 mar 2020 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 01:00 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
8 mar 2020 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 01:00 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
8 mar 2020 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 01:00 SSV Jahn Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg
8 mar 2020 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 01:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
8 mar 2020 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 01:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth
8 mar 2020 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 01:00 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
8 mar 2020 SG Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden 01:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue FC Erzgebirge Aue
8 mar 2020 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 01:00 FC Sankt Pauli FC Sankt Pauli
8 mar 2020 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 01:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Kolejka 24
1 mar 2020 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 01:00 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
1 mar 2020 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 01:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden
1 mar 2020 SSV Jahn Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg 01:00 SG Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden
1 mar 2020 FC Sankt Pauli FC Sankt Pauli 01:00 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
1 mar 2020 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 01:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
1 mar 2020 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 01:00 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
1 mar 2020 SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 01:00 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
1 mar 2020 FC Erzgebirge Aue FC Erzgebirge Aue 01:00 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
1 mar 2020 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 01:00 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg
Kolejka 23
23 lut 2020 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 01:00 SSV Jahn Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg
23 lut 2020 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 01:00 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
23 lut 2020 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 01:00 FC Sankt Pauli FC Sankt Pauli
23 lut 2020 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 01:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
23 lut 2020 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 01:00 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
23 lut 2020 SG Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden 01:00 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
23 lut 2020 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 01:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
23 lut 2020 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 01:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue FC Erzgebirge Aue
23 lut 2020 SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 01:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Kolejka 22
16 lut 2020 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 01:00 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
16 lut 2020 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 01:00 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg
16 lut 2020 SSV Jahn Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg 01:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden
16 lut 2020 FC Sankt Pauli FC Sankt Pauli 01:00 SG Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden
16 lut 2020 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 01:00 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
16 lut 2020 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 01:00 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
16 lut 2020 SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 01:00 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
16 lut 2020 FC Erzgebirge Aue FC Erzgebirge Aue 01:00 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
16 lut 2020 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 01:00 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
Kolejka 21
9 lut 2020 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 01:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue FC Erzgebirge Aue
9 lut 2020 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 01:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
9 lut 2020 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 01:00 FC Sankt Pauli FC Sankt Pauli
9 lut 2020 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 01:00 SSV Jahn Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg
9 lut 2020 SG Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden 01:00 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
9 lut 2020 SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 01:00 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
9 lut 2020 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 01:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
9 lut 2020 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 01:00 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg
9 lut 2020 SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 01:00 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
Kolejka 20
2 lut 2020 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 01:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden
2 lut 2020 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 01:00 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
2 lut 2020 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 01:00 SG Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden
2 lut 2020 SSV Jahn Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg 01:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth
2 lut 2020 FC Sankt Pauli FC Sankt Pauli 01:00 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
2 lut 2020 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 01:00 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
2 lut 2020 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 01:00 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
2 lut 2020 FC Erzgebirge Aue FC Erzgebirge Aue 01:00 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
2 lut 2020 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 01:00 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
Kolejka 19
29 sty 2020 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 01:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
29 sty 2020 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 01:00 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg
29 sty 2020 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 01:00 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
29 sty 2020 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 01:00 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
29 sty 2020 SSV Jahn Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg 01:00 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
29 sty 2020 SG Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden 01:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
29 sty 2020 SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 01:00 FC Sankt Pauli FC Sankt Pauli
29 sty 2020 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 01:00 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
29 sty 2020 SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 01:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue FC Erzgebirge Aue
Kolejka 18
22 gru 2019 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 01:00 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
22 gru 2019 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 01:00 SG Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden
22 gru 2019 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 01:00 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
22 gru 2019 FC Sankt Pauli FC Sankt Pauli 01:00 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
22 gru 2019 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 01:00 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
22 gru 2019 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 01:00 SSV Jahn Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg
22 gru 2019 FC Erzgebirge Aue FC Erzgebirge Aue 01:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth
22 gru 2019 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 01:00 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
22 gru 2019 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 01:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Kolejka 17
15 gru 2019 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 01:00 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
15 gru 2019 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 01:00 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
15 gru 2019 FC Sankt Pauli FC Sankt Pauli 01:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden
15 gru 2019 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 01:00 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
15 gru 2019 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 01:00 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
15 gru 2019 FC Erzgebirge Aue FC Erzgebirge Aue 01:00 SSV Jahn Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg
15 gru 2019 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 01:00 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
15 gru 2019 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 01:00 SG Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden
15 gru 2019 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 01:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Kolejka 16
8 gru 2019 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 01:00 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg
8 gru 2019 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 01:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue FC Erzgebirge Aue
8 gru 2019 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 01:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
8 gru 2019 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 01:00 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
8 gru 2019 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 01:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
8 gru 2019 SSV Jahn Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg 01:00 FC Sankt Pauli FC Sankt Pauli
8 gru 2019 SG Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden 01:00 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
8 gru 2019 SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 01:00 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
8 gru 2019 SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 01:00 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
Kolejka 15
1 gru 2019 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 01:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden
1 gru 2019 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 01:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth
1 gru 2019 FC Sankt Pauli FC Sankt Pauli 01:00 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
1 gru 2019 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 01:00 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
1 gru 2019 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 01:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue FC Erzgebirge Aue
1 gru 2019 SG Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden 01:00 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
1 gru 2019 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 01:00 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
1 gru 2019 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 01:00 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
1 gru 2019 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 01:00 SSV Jahn Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg
Kolejka 14
24 lis 2019 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 01:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
24 lis 2019 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 01:00 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
24 lis 2019 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 01:00 SG Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden
24 lis 2019 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 01:00 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
24 lis 2019 SSV Jahn Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg 01:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
24 lis 2019 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 01:00 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
24 lis 2019 SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 01:00 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg
24 lis 2019 FC Erzgebirge Aue FC Erzgebirge Aue 01:00 FC Sankt Pauli FC Sankt Pauli
24 lis 2019 SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 01:00 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
Kolejka 13
10 lis 2019 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 01:00 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
10 lis 2019 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 01:00 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
10 lis 2019 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 01:00 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
10 lis 2019 FC Sankt Pauli FC Sankt Pauli 01:00 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
10 lis 2019 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 01:00 SSV Jahn Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg
10 lis 2019 SG Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden 01:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden
10 lis 2019 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 01:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth
10 lis 2019 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 01:00 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
10 lis 2019 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 01:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue FC Erzgebirge Aue
Kolejka 12
3 lis 2019 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 01:00 SG Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden
3 lis 2019 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 01:00 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
3 lis 2019 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 01:00 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
3 lis 2019 SSV Jahn Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg 01:00 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
3 lis 2019 FC Sankt Pauli FC Sankt Pauli 01:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
3 lis 2019 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 01:00 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg
3 lis 2019 SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 01:00 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
3 lis 2019 FC Erzgebirge Aue FC Erzgebirge Aue 01:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
3 lis 2019 SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 01:00 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
Kolejka 11
27 paź 2019 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 02:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth
27 paź 2019 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 02:00 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
27 paź 2019 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 02:00 SSV Jahn Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg
27 paź 2019 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 02:00 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
27 paź 2019 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 02:00 FC Sankt Pauli FC Sankt Pauli
27 paź 2019 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 02:00 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
27 paź 2019 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 02:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue FC Erzgebirge Aue
27 paź 2019 SG Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden 02:00 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
27 paź 2019 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 02:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Kolejka 10
20 paź 2019 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 02:00 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
20 paź 2019 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 02:00 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
20 paź 2019 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 02:00 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
20 paź 2019 SSV Jahn Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg 02:00 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
20 paź 2019 FC Sankt Pauli FC Sankt Pauli 02:00 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
20 paź 2019 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 02:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
20 paź 2019 SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 02:00 SG Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden
20 paź 2019 FC Erzgebirge Aue FC Erzgebirge Aue 02:00 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg
20 paź 2019 SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 02:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Kolejka 9
6 paź 2019 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 02:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden
6 paź 2019 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 02:00 FC Sankt Pauli FC Sankt Pauli
6 paź 2019 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 02:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth
6 paź 2019 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 02:00 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
6 paź 2019 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 02:00 SSV Jahn Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg
6 paź 2019 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 02:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
6 paź 2019 SG Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden 02:00 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
6 paź 2019 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 02:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue FC Erzgebirge Aue
6 paź 2019 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 02:00 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
Kolejka 8
30 wrz 2019 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 20:30 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg
29 wrz 2019 FC Sankt Pauli FC Sankt Pauli 13:30 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
29 wrz 2019 SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 13:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
29 wrz 2019 FC Erzgebirge Aue FC Erzgebirge Aue 13:30 SG Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden
28 wrz 2019 SSV Jahn Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg 13:00 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
28 wrz 2019 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 13:00 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
28 wrz 2019 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
27 wrz 2019 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 18:30 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
27 wrz 2019 SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 18:30 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
Kolejka 7
22 wrz 2019 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 13:30 FC Erzgebirge Aue FC Erzgebirge Aue
22 wrz 2019 SG Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden 13:30 SSV Jahn Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg
22 wrz 2019 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 13:30 FC Sankt Pauli FC Sankt Pauli
21 wrz 2019 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth
21 wrz 2019 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 13:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
21 wrz 2019 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 13:00 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
21 wrz 2019 SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 13:00 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
20 wrz 2019 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 18:30 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
20 wrz 2019 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 18:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
Kolejka 6
16 wrz 2019 FC Sankt Pauli FC Sankt Pauli 20:30 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
15 wrz 2019 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 13:30 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg
15 wrz 2019 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 13:30 SG Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden
15 wrz 2019 FC Erzgebirge Aue FC Erzgebirge Aue 13:30 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
14 wrz 2019 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 13:00 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
14 wrz 2019 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 13:00 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
14 wrz 2019 SSV Jahn Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg 13:00 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
13 wrz 2019 SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 18:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden
13 wrz 2019 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 18:30 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
Kolejka 5
2 wrz 2019 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 20:30 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
1 wrz 2019