Nadchodzące
Ważne
Koniec
W trakcie
Nadchodzące

Terminarz - 2. Liga Polska (Polska) - sezon 2019/2020

Regularny sezon
Kolejka 34
30 maj 2020 Legionovia Legionowo Legionovia Legionowo 02:00 Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna
30 maj 2020 Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce 02:00 Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola
30 maj 2020 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 02:00 Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów
30 maj 2020 Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 02:00 Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków
30 maj 2020 Elana Toruń Elana Toruń 02:00 Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo
30 maj 2020 Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice 02:00 Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów
30 maj 2020 Lech Poznań II Lech Poznań II 02:00 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
30 maj 2020 Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 02:00 Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg
30 maj 2020 Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów 02:00 SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa
Kolejka 33
23 maj 2020 Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg 02:00 Legionovia Legionowo Legionovia Legionowo
23 maj 2020 SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa 02:00 Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce
23 maj 2020 Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 02:00 Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów
23 maj 2020 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński 02:00 Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków
23 maj 2020 Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów 02:00 Lech Poznań II Lech Poznań II
23 maj 2020 Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo 02:00 Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice
23 maj 2020 Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków 02:00 Elana Toruń Elana Toruń
23 maj 2020 Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów 02:00 Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
23 maj 2020 Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola 02:00 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
Kolejka 32
16 maj 2020 Legionovia Legionowo Legionovia Legionowo 02:00 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
16 maj 2020 Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce 02:00 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
16 maj 2020 Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 02:00 Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola
16 maj 2020 Elana Toruń Elana Toruń 02:00 Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów
16 maj 2020 Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice 02:00 Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków
16 maj 2020 Lech Poznań II Lech Poznań II 02:00 Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo
16 maj 2020 Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 02:00 Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów
16 maj 2020 Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów 02:00 Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg
16 maj 2020 SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa 02:00 Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna
Kolejka 31
9 maj 2020 Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów 02:00 Legionovia Legionowo Legionovia Legionowo
9 maj 2020 Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 02:00 Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce
9 maj 2020 Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg 02:00 SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa
9 maj 2020 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński 02:00 Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów
9 maj 2020 Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo 02:00 Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków
9 maj 2020 Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków 02:00 Lech Poznań II Lech Poznań II
9 maj 2020 Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów 02:00 Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice
9 maj 2020 Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola 02:00 Elana Toruń Elana Toruń
9 maj 2020 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 02:00 Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
Kolejka 30
2 maj 2020 Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce 02:00 Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
2 maj 2020 Elana Toruń Elana Toruń 02:00 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
2 maj 2020 Legionovia Legionowo Legionovia Legionowo 02:00 Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo
2 maj 2020 Lech Poznań II Lech Poznań II 02:00 Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów
2 maj 2020 Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 02:00 Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków
2 maj 2020 Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów 02:00 Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów
2 maj 2020 SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa 02:00 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
2 maj 2020 Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 02:00 Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg
2 maj 2020 Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola 02:00 Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice
Kolejka 29
25 kwi 2020 Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg 02:00 Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce
25 kwi 2020 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński 02:00 Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna
25 kwi 2020 Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów 02:00 SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa
25 kwi 2020 Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo 02:00 Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów
25 kwi 2020 Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów 02:00 Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków
25 kwi 2020 Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola 02:00 Lech Poznań II Lech Poznań II
25 kwi 2020 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 02:00 Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice
25 kwi 2020 Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 02:00 Elana Toruń Elana Toruń
25 kwi 2020 Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków 02:00 Legionovia Legionowo Legionovia Legionowo
Kolejka 28
18 kwi 2020 Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce 02:00 Elana Toruń Elana Toruń
18 kwi 2020 Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice 02:00 Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
18 kwi 2020 Lech Poznań II Lech Poznań II 02:00 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
18 kwi 2020 Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 02:00 Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola
18 kwi 2020 Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów 02:00 Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków
18 kwi 2020 SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa 02:00 Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo
18 kwi 2020 Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 02:00 Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów
18 kwi 2020 Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg 02:00 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
18 kwi 2020 Legionovia Legionowo Legionovia Legionowo 02:00 Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów
Kolejka 27
11 kwi 2020 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński 02:00 Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce
11 kwi 2020 Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów 02:00 Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg
11 kwi 2020 Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo 02:00 Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna
11 kwi 2020 Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków 02:00 SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa
11 kwi 2020 Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów 02:00 Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów
11 kwi 2020 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 02:00 Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków
11 kwi 2020 Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 02:00 Lech Poznań II Lech Poznań II
11 kwi 2020 Elana Toruń Elana Toruń 02:00 Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice
11 kwi 2020 Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola 02:00 Legionovia Legionowo Legionovia Legionowo
Kolejka 26
4 kwi 2020 Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola 15:00 Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów
4 kwi 2020 Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce 02:00 Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice
4 kwi 2020 Lech Poznań II Lech Poznań II 02:00 Elana Toruń Elana Toruń
4 kwi 2020 Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 02:00 Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
4 kwi 2020 SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa 02:00 Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów
4 kwi 2020 Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 02:00 Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków
4 kwi 2020 Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg 02:00 Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo
4 kwi 2020 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński 02:00 Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów
4 kwi 2020 Legionovia Legionowo Legionovia Legionowo 02:00 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
Kolejka 25
29 mar 2020 Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów 13:05 Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna
28 mar 2020 Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 19:10 Legionovia Legionowo Legionovia Legionowo
28 mar 2020 Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola 19:00 SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa
28 mar 2020 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 18:00 Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów
28 mar 2020 Elana Toruń Elana Toruń 18:00 Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków
28 mar 2020 Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce 15:00 Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów
28 mar 2020 Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo 01:00 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
28 mar 2020 Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków 01:00 Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg
28 mar 2020 Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice 01:00 Lech Poznań II Lech Poznań II
Kolejka 24
22 mar 2020 SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa 14:00 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
22 mar 2020 Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów 13:05 Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
22 mar 2020 Lech Poznań II Lech Poznań II 12:00 Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce
21 mar 2020 Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 18:00 Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola
21 mar 2020 Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg 17:00 Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów
21 mar 2020 Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów 16:00 Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo
21 mar 2020 Legionovia Legionowo Legionovia Legionowo 15:00 Elana Toruń Elana Toruń
21 mar 2020 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński 13:00 Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków
21 mar 2020 Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 01:00 Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice
Kolejka 23
15 mar 2020 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 13:05 Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna
15 mar 2020 Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo 13:00 Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce
14 mar 2020 Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 19:10 SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa
14 mar 2020 Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola 19:00 Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg
14 mar 2020 Elana Toruń Elana Toruń 18:00 Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów
14 mar 2020 Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice 16:00 Legionovia Legionowo Legionovia Legionowo
14 mar 2020 Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów 15:00 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
14 mar 2020 Lech Poznań II Lech Poznań II 12:00 Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków
14 mar 2020 Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków 01:00 Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów
Kolejka 22
8 mar 2020 Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo 14:00 Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków
8 mar 2020 Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 13:05 Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
7 mar 2020 Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg 17:00 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
7 mar 2020 Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów 16:00 Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów
7 mar 2020 Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce 14:00 Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków
7 mar 2020 Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów 14:00 Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice
7 mar 2020 SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa 13:30 Elana Toruń Elana Toruń
7 mar 2020 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński 13:00 Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola
7 mar 2020 Legionovia Legionowo Legionovia Legionowo 13:00 Lech Poznań II Lech Poznań II
Kolejka 21
1 mar 2020 Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 13:05 Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg
1 mar 2020 Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków 12:00 Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce
29 lut 2020 Elana Toruń Elana Toruń 20:08 Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna
29 lut 2020 Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola 19:38 Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów
29 lut 2020 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 17:00 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
29 lut 2020 Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice 16:00 SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa
29 lut 2020 Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów 14:00 Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo
29 lut 2020 Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 13:00 Legionovia Legionowo Legionovia Legionowo
29 lut 2020 Lech Poznań II Lech Poznań II 12:00 Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów
Kolejka 20
1 gru 2019 Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów 1-2 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
1 gru 2019 Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo 2-3 Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola
1 gru 2019 Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce 1-2 Legionovia Legionowo Legionovia Legionowo
1 gru 2019 Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków 2-1 Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów
30 lis 2019 Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 2-1 Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice
30 lis 2019 Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg 0-4 Elana Toruń Elana Toruń
30 lis 2019 Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów 2-3 Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków
30 lis 2019 SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa 0-0 Lech Poznań II Lech Poznań II
30 lis 2019 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński 1-3 Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
Kolejka 18
27 lis 2019 SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa 1-0 Legionovia Legionowo Legionovia Legionowo
17 lis 2019 Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków 2-1 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
17 lis 2019 Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce 2-1 Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów
16 lis 2019 Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 1-0 Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków
16 lis 2019 Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów 1-2 Elana Toruń Elana Toruń
16 lis 2019 Lech Poznań II Lech Poznań II 1-1 Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg
16 lis 2019 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński 3-2 Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice
16 lis 2019 Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów 3-2 Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola
15 lis 2019 Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 4-0 Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo
Kolejka 19
24 lis 2019 Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 4-0 Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów
23 lis 2019 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 4-0 Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo
23 lis 2019 Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice 1-1 Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg
23 lis 2019 Legionovia Legionowo Legionovia Legionowo 0-3 Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów
23 lis 2019 Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola 2-1 Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków
23 lis 2019 Elana Toruń Elana Toruń 3-2 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
23 lis 2019 Lech Poznań II Lech Poznań II 1-1 Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna
23 lis 2019 Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 0-2 SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa
23 lis 2019 Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów 0-1 Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce
Kolejka 17
10 lis 2019 Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków 0-6 Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
10 lis 2019 Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo 0-0 Elana Toruń Elana Toruń
9 lis 2019 Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg 1-1 Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków
9 lis 2019 Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 2-0 Legionovia Legionowo Legionovia Legionowo
9 lis 2019 Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce 1-3 Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola
9 lis 2019 Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów 3-0 Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice
9 lis 2019 SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa 1-2 Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów
9 lis 2019 Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów 2-2 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
9 lis 2019 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński 2-2 Lech Poznań II Lech Poznań II
Kolejka 16
3 lis 2019 Lech Poznań II Lech Poznań II 3-0 Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów
3 lis 2019 Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 0-1 Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów
3 lis 2019 Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce 2-0 SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa
3 lis 2019 Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 1-1 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
2 lis 2019 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 2-1 Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola
2 lis 2019 Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice 10-0 Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo
2 lis 2019 Legionovia Legionowo Legionovia Legionowo 2-2 Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg
2 lis 2019 Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów 0-1 Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna
2 lis 2019 Elana Toruń Elana Toruń 2-1 Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków
Kolejka 13
29 paź 2019 Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków 0-1 Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków
13 paź 2019 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński 3-0 SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa
13 paź 2019 Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg 1-1 Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna
12 paź 2019 Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 7-3 Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce
12 paź 2019 Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice 3-0 Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola
12 paź 2019 Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów 3-2 Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów
12 paź 2019 Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo 1-2 Legionovia Legionowo Legionovia Legionowo
12 paź 2019 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 2-0 Elana Toruń Elana Toruń
12 paź 2019 Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów 3-2 Lech Poznań II Lech Poznań II
Kolejka 15
27 paź 2019 Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg 1-0 Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów
26 paź 2019 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 2-1 Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce
26 paź 2019 Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 1-1 SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa
26 paź 2019 Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo 1-2 Lech Poznań II Lech Poznań II
26 paź 2019 Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola 0-1 Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
26 paź 2019 Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów 2-1 Elana Toruń Elana Toruń
26 paź 2019 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński 2-1 Legionovia Legionowo Legionovia Legionowo
25 paź 2019 Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków 2-4 Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice
25 paź 2019 Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów 2-1 Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków
Kolejka 14
20 paź 2019 Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce 3-4 Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna
20 paź 2019 Lech Poznań II Lech Poznań II 0-1 Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków
19 paź 2019 Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 1-1 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
19 paź 2019 Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice 2-2 Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów
19 paź 2019 Legionovia Legionowo Legionovia Legionowo 1-1 Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów
19 paź 2019 SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa 0-2 Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg
19 paź 2019 Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów 3-1 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
19 paź 2019 Elana Toruń Elana Toruń 1-1 Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola
19 paź 2019 Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 1-1 Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo
Kolejka 12
6 paź 2019 Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 1-0 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
6 paź 2019 Elana Toruń Elana Toruń 0-1 Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
6 paź 2019 Lech Poznań II Lech Poznań II 2-2 Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola
5 paź 2019 Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice 0-1 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
5 paź 2019 Legionovia Legionowo Legionovia Legionowo 0-0 Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków
5 paź 2019 Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce 0-1 Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg
5 paź 2019 SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa 3-2 Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów
5 paź 2019 Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów 1-2 Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo
5 paź 2019 Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 0-2 Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów
Kolejka 11
29 wrz 2019 Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów 2-1 Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna
29 wrz 2019 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński 2-1 Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg
29 wrz 2019 Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków 2-2 Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów
29 wrz 2019 Elana Toruń Elana Toruń 2-1 Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce
28 wrz 2019 Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 1-0 Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice
28 wrz 2019 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 2-0 Lech Poznań II Lech Poznań II
28 wrz 2019 Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo 2-1 SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa
28 wrz 2019 Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 1-3 Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola
28 wrz 2019 Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów 3-0 Legionovia Legionowo Legionovia Legionowo
Kolejka 10
22 wrz 2019 Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów 1-1 Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów
21 wrz 2019 Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg 2-1 Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów
21 wrz 2019 Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice 3-0 Elana Toruń Elana Toruń
21 wrz 2019 Lech Poznań II Lech Poznań II 1-2 Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
21 wrz 2019 Legionovia Legionowo Legionovia Legionowo 0-1 Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola
21 wrz 2019 Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce 3-2 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
21 wrz 2019 SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa 2-1 Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków
21 wrz 2019 Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 1-3 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
20 wrz 2019 Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 1-0 Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo
Kolejka 8
18 wrz 2019 Lech Poznań II Lech Poznań II 0-3 Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice
8 wrz 2019 Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg 1-2 Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków
7 wrz 2019 Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 2-1 Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów
7 wrz 2019 Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów 1-3 Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce
7 wrz 2019 Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 0-0 Elana Toruń Elana Toruń
7 wrz 2019 Legionovia Legionowo Legionovia Legionowo 0-2 Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
7 wrz 2019 SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa 0-0 Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola
7 wrz 2019 Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów 1-1 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
7 wrz 2019 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński 2-1 Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo
Kolejka 9
15 wrz 2019 Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo 1-4 Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg
15 wrz 2019 Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków 1-2 Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna
14 wrz 2019 Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 1-1 Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków
14 wrz 2019 Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice 1-1 Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce
14 wrz 2019 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 3-1 Legionovia Legionowo Legionovia Legionowo
14 wrz 2019 Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów 1-0 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
14 wrz 2019 Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów 2-0 SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa
14 wrz 2019 Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów 2-1 Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola
14 wrz 2019 Elana Toruń Elana Toruń 2-4 Lech Poznań II Lech Poznań II
Kolejka 7
1 wrz 2019 Elana Toruń Elana Toruń 4-1 Legionovia Legionowo Legionovia Legionowo
1 wrz 2019 Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo 1-1 Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów
1 wrz 2019 Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów 0-1 Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg
31 sie 2019 Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 3-1 Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów
31 sie 2019 Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice 1-1 Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków
31 sie 2019 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 2-0 SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa
31 sie 2019 Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków 2-3 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
31 sie 2019 Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola 1-3 Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna
31 sie 2019 Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce 0-2 Lech Poznań II Lech Poznań II
Kolejka 6
25 sie 2019 Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce 1-0 Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo
25 sie 2019 Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg 0-1 Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola
25 sie 2019 Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów 2-2 Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków
25 sie 2019 Legionovia Legionowo