Puchar Króla - Puchar Króla

Runda eliminacyjna
19 paź 2022
Club Deportivo Amigo
0 - 3
Club Deportivo Fuentes
Club Deportivo Ceuta 6 de Junio
0 - 3
Club Deportivo L'Alcora
Club Deportivo Autol
1 - 1
Dinamo de San Juan Club Futbol
Club Deportivo Algar
4 - 1 Melilla CD
Santa Amalia 2 - 1
Universitario Futbol Club
Velarde CF
1 - 0
Turegano Club de Futbol
Union Deportiva Barbadas-Bentraces
2 - 1
Atletico de Lugones Sociedad Deportiva
Club Deportivo Cazalegas
2 - 1
Club Deportivo Los Yebenes San Bruno
Club de Futbol Joventut Mollerussa
4 - 2
Club Deportivo Cardassar
Montilla Club de Futbol
0 - 0
CD Rincon
12 lis 2022
Union Deportiva Barbadas-Bentraces
0 - 2 Real Valladolid
Club Deportivo Fuentes
1 - 4 Osasuna
Club Esportiu Manacor
1 - 3 FC Andorra
Guijuelo 2 - 0 Deportivo La Coruña
Club Deportivo Artistico Navalcarnero
1 - 3 UD Logroñés
Olot 0 - 4 Levante
Atlético Saguntino
1 - 0 Amorebieta
Arenas Getxo 1 - 0 Lugo
Sociedad Deportiva Beasain KE 1905
2 - 3 Sporting Gijón
Club Deportivo Utrera
0 - 1 Ceuta
Sociedad Deportiva Gernika Club
0 - 0 Leganés
Club Deportivo Guadalajara, S.A.D.
2 - 1 SD Ponferradina
Club Deportivo Huetor Tajar
0 - 3 Albacete Balompie
Racing Rioja Club de Futbol
0 - 2 Gimnastic de Tarragona
Sestao River 1 - 0 Racing Club de Ferrol
Club Deportivo L'Alcora
0 - 3 Elche CF
Club Deportivo Autol
0 - 6 Mallorca
Cacereño 3 - 0 Cordoba CF
Club Deportivo Coria
2 - 0 Fuenlabrada
Club Deportivo Palencia Cristo Atletico
0 - 2 Ibiza
CD Rincon
0 - 3 Espanyol Barcelona
Santa Amalia 0 - 9 Villarreal
Sociedad Deportiva Almazan
0 - 2 Atlético Madryt
13 lis 2022
Club Deportivo Alfaro
0 - 1 FC Cartagena
Club Deportivo Arnedo
1 - 1 Atlético Baleares
Club Deportivo Atletico Paso
1 - 1 Real Murcia CF
Manresa 1 - 3 Pontevedra CF
Club Deportivo Diocesano
1 - 0 Real Zaragoza
Hercules Alicante 2 - 4 La Nucía
Club Deportivo Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
3 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda
Las Rozas 0 - 3 Eibar
Lealtad 0 - 2 CD Tenerife
Club de Futbol Joventut Mollerussa
1 - 3 Rayo Vallecano
Peña Deportiva 1 - 1 Málaga
Club Deportivo Quintanar del Rey
1 - 2 Girona FC
Recreativo Huelva 0 - 0 Burgos CF
Real Sociedad Gimnástica de Torrelavega
2 - 3 Real Oviedo
Juventud de Torremolinos Club de Futbol
2 - 2 SD Huesca
AD Unión Adarve Barrio del Pilar
1 - 2 Linares Deportivo
Club de Futbol Vimenor
0 - 2 Mirandés
Club Deportivo Algar
1 - 6 Celta de Vigo
Club Atletico Cirbonero
0 - 1 Intercity
Velarde CF
0 - 2 Sevilla
Club Deportivo Teruel
0 - 1 UD Las Palmas
Agrupacion Deportiva San Juan
0 - 2 Numancia
Coruxo 2 - 2 Eldense
Ourense Club de Futbol
1 - 1 Alcorcón
Yeclano 2 - 3 Granada
Lleida Esportiu 0 - 1 Deportivo Alavés
Utebo Futbol Club
2 - 2 Mérida
Real Unión Clud de Irun, S.A.D.
3 - 2 Cadiz CF
San Roque Lepe 2 - 3 Getafe
Club Deportivo Cazalegas
1 - 4 Real Sociedad
Alzira 0 - 2 Athletic Bilbao
Arenteiro 2 - 0 Almería
21 gru 2022
Alcorcón 18:00 FC Cartagena
Arenas Getxo 18:00 Real Valladolid
Arenteiro 18:00 Atlético Madryt
Club Deportivo Arnedo
18:00 Osasuna
Club Deportivo Atletico Paso
18:00 Espanyol Barcelona
Cacereño 18:00 Girona FC
Club Deportivo Coria
18:00 Real Sociedad
Ceuta 18:00 Ibiza
Intercity 18:00 Mirandés
Club Deportivo Diocesano
18:00 Getafe
Eldense 18:00 Burgos CF
Sociedad Deportiva Gernika Club
18:00 Celta de Vigo
Gimnastic de Tarragona 18:00 Málaga
Club Deportivo Guadalajara, S.A.D.
18:00 Elche CF
Guijuelo 18:00 Villarreal
Club Deportivo Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
18:00 Eibar
La Nucía 18:00 UD Las Palmas
Levante 18:00 FC Andorra
Linares Deportivo 18:00 Racing Santander
Mérida 18:00 Deportivo Alavés
Numancia 18:00 Sporting Gijón
Pontevedra CF 18:00 CD Tenerife
Real Oviedo 18:00 Granada
Real Unión Clud de Irun, S.A.D.
18:00 Mallorca
Atlético Saguntino
18:00 Rayo Vallecano
Sestao River 18:00 Athletic Bilbao
Juventud de Torremolinos Club de Futbol
18:00 Sevilla
UD Logroñés 18:00 Albacete Balompie

Wiadomości - Puchar Króla