Nadchodzące
Ważne
Koniec
W trakcie
Nadchodzące

Terminarz - J League (Japonia) - sezon 2020

Regularny sezon
Kolejka 34
5 gru 2020 Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 11:00 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
5 gru 2020 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 11:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
5 gru 2020 Urawa Reds Urawa Reds 11:00 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
5 gru 2020 Tokyo Tokyo 11:00 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
5 gru 2020 Yokohama Yokohama 11:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
5 gru 2020 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 11:00 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
5 gru 2020 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 11:00 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
5 gru 2020 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 11:00 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
5 gru 2020 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 11:00 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
Kolejka 33
28 lis 2020 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 11:00 Urawa Reds Urawa Reds
28 lis 2020 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 11:00 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
28 lis 2020 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 11:00 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
28 lis 2020 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 11:00 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
28 lis 2020 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 11:00 Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
28 lis 2020 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 11:00 Yokohama Yokohama
28 lis 2020 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 11:00 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
28 lis 2020 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 11:00 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
28 lis 2020 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 11:00 Tokyo Tokyo
Kolejka 32
21 lis 2020 Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 11:00 Yokohama Yokohama
21 lis 2020 Urawa Reds Urawa Reds 11:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
21 lis 2020 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 11:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
21 lis 2020 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 11:00 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
21 lis 2020 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 11:00 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
21 lis 2020 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 11:00 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
21 lis 2020 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 11:00 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
21 lis 2020 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 11:00 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
21 lis 2020 Tokyo Tokyo 11:00 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
Kolejka 31
7 lis 2020 Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 11:00 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
7 lis 2020 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 11:00 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
7 lis 2020 Urawa Reds Urawa Reds 11:00 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
7 lis 2020 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 11:00 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
7 lis 2020 Tokyo Tokyo 11:00 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
7 lis 2020 Yokohama Yokohama 11:00 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
7 lis 2020 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 11:00 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
7 lis 2020 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 11:00 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
7 lis 2020 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 11:00 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
Kolejka 30
31 paź 2020 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 11:00 Tokyo Tokyo
31 paź 2020 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 11:00 Yokohama Yokohama
31 paź 2020 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 11:00 Urawa Reds Urawa Reds
31 paź 2020 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 11:00 Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
31 paź 2020 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 11:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
31 paź 2020 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 11:00 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
31 paź 2020 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 11:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
31 paź 2020 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 11:00 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
31 paź 2020 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 11:00 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
Kolejka 29
17 paź 2020 Urawa Reds Urawa Reds 12:00 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
17 paź 2020 Tokyo Tokyo 12:00 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
17 paź 2020 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 12:00 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
17 paź 2020 Yokohama Yokohama 12:00 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
17 paź 2020 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 12:00 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
17 paź 2020 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 12:00 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
17 paź 2020 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 12:00 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
17 paź 2020 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 12:00 Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
17 paź 2020 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 12:00 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
Kolejka 28
3 paź 2020 Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 12:00 Tokyo Tokyo
3 paź 2020 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 12:00 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
3 paź 2020 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 12:00 Urawa Reds Urawa Reds
3 paź 2020 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 12:00 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
3 paź 2020 Yokohama Yokohama 12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
3 paź 2020 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 12:00 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
3 paź 2020 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 12:00 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
3 paź 2020 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 12:00 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
2 paź 2020 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 12:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
Kolejka 27
26 wrz 2020 Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 12:00 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
26 wrz 2020 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 12:00 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
26 wrz 2020 Urawa Reds Urawa Reds 12:00 Yokohama Yokohama
26 wrz 2020 Tokyo Tokyo 12:00 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
26 wrz 2020 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 12:00 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
26 wrz 2020 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 12:00 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
26 wrz 2020 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 12:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
26 wrz 2020 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 12:00 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
26 wrz 2020 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 12:00 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
Kolejka 26
18 wrz 2020 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 12:00 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
18 wrz 2020 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 12:00 Yokohama Yokohama
18 wrz 2020 Tokyo Tokyo 12:00 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
18 wrz 2020 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 12:00 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
18 wrz 2020 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 12:00 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
18 wrz 2020 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 12:00 Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
18 wrz 2020 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 12:00 Urawa Reds Urawa Reds
18 wrz 2020 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 12:00 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
18 wrz 2020 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kolejka 25
11 wrz 2020 Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 12:00 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
11 wrz 2020 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 12:00 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
11 wrz 2020 Urawa Reds Urawa Reds 12:00 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
11 wrz 2020 Tokyo Tokyo 12:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
11 wrz 2020 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 12:00 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
11 wrz 2020 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
11 wrz 2020 Yokohama Yokohama 12:00 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
11 wrz 2020 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 12:00 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
11 wrz 2020 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 12:00 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
Kolejka 24
29 sie 2020 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 12:00 Urawa Reds Urawa Reds
29 sie 2020 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 12:00 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
29 sie 2020 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 12:00 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
29 sie 2020 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 12:00 Tokyo Tokyo
29 sie 2020 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 12:00 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
29 sie 2020 Yokohama Yokohama 11:00 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
29 sie 2020 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 11:00 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
29 sie 2020 Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 07:00 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
28 sie 2020 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 12:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
Kolejka 23
23 sie 2020 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 12:00 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
23 sie 2020 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 12:00 Tokyo Tokyo
23 sie 2020 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 11:00 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
23 sie 2020 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 11:00 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
23 sie 2020 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 11:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
22 sie 2020 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 12:00 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
22 sie 2020 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 12:00 Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
22 sie 2020 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 12:00 Yokohama Yokohama
22 sie 2020 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 12:00 Urawa Reds Urawa Reds
Kolejka 22
15 sie 2020 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 12:00 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
15 sie 2020 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 12:00 Urawa Reds Urawa Reds
15 sie 2020 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 12:00 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
15 sie 2020 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 12:00 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
15 sie 2020 Yokohama Yokohama 11:00 Tokyo Tokyo
15 sie 2020 Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 07:00 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
14 sie 2020 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 12:00 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
14 sie 2020 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 12:00 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
14 sie 2020 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 12:00 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
Kolejka 21
5 lip 2020 Urawa Reds Urawa Reds 12:00 Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
5 lip 2020 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 12:00 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
5 lip 2020 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 11:00 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
5 lip 2020 Yokohama Yokohama 11:00 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
5 lip 2020 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 11:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
4 lip 2020 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 12:00 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
4 lip 2020 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 12:00 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
4 lip 2020 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 12:00 Tokyo Tokyo
4 lip 2020 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 11:00 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
Kolejka 20
1 lip 2020 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 12:30 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
1 lip 2020 Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 12:00 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
1 lip 2020 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 12:00 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
1 lip 2020 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 12:00 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
1 lip 2020 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 12:00 Yokohama Yokohama
1 lip 2020 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 12:00 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
1 lip 2020 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 12:00 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
1 lip 2020 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 12:00 Urawa Reds Urawa Reds
1 lip 2020 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 12:00 Tokyo Tokyo
Kolejka 19
27 cze 2020 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 12:00 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
27 cze 2020 Urawa Reds Urawa Reds 12:00 Tokyo Tokyo
27 cze 2020 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 12:00 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
27 cze 2020 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 12:00 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
27 cze 2020 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 12:00 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
27 cze 2020 Yokohama Yokohama 11:00 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
27 cze 2020 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 11:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
27 cze 2020 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 11:00 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
27 cze 2020 Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 07:00 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
Kolejka 18
21 cze 2020 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 12:00 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
21 cze 2020 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 11:00 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
21 cze 2020 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 11:00 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
21 cze 2020 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 11:00 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
21 cze 2020 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 11:00 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
20 cze 2020 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 12:00 Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
20 cze 2020 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 12:00 Urawa Reds Urawa Reds
20 cze 2020 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 12:00 Tokyo Tokyo
20 cze 2020 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 11:00 Yokohama Yokohama
Kolejka 17
14 cze 2020 Yokohama Yokohama 11:00 Urawa Reds Urawa Reds
13 cze 2020 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 12:00 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
13 cze 2020 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 12:00 Tokyo Tokyo
13 cze 2020 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 12:00 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
13 cze 2020 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 11:30 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
13 cze 2020 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 11:00 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
13 cze 2020 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 11:00 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
13 cze 2020 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 11:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
13 cze 2020 Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 07:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kolejka 16
31 maj 2020 Urawa Reds Urawa Reds 11:00 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
31 maj 2020 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 08:00 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
31 maj 2020 Tokyo Tokyo 07:00 Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
31 maj 2020 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 07:00 Yokohama Yokohama
31 maj 2020 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 07:00 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
31 maj 2020 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 07:00 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
31 maj 2020 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 06:00 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
30 maj 2020 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 12:00 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
30 maj 2020 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 12:00 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
Kolejka 15
23 maj 2020 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 12:00 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
23 maj 2020 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 08:00 Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
23 maj 2020 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 08:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
23 maj 2020 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 08:00 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
23 maj 2020 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 08:00 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
23 maj 2020 Tokyo Tokyo 07:00 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
23 maj 2020 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 07:00 Urawa Reds Urawa Reds
23 maj 2020 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 07:00 Yokohama Yokohama
23 maj 2020 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 07:00 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
Kolejka 14
17 maj 2020 Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 07:00 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
17 maj 2020 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 07:00 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
17 maj 2020 Yokohama Yokohama 07:00 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
17 maj 2020 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 07:00 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
16 maj 2020 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 07:00 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
16 maj 2020 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 07:00 Tokyo Tokyo
16 maj 2020 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 07:00 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
16 maj 2020 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 06:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
15 maj 2020 Urawa Reds Urawa Reds 12:30 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
Kolejka 13
13 maj 2020 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 12:00 Tokyo Tokyo
13 maj 2020 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 12:00 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
10 maj 2020 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 12:00 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
10 maj 2020 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 08:00 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
10 maj 2020 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 08:00 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
10 maj 2020 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 08:00 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
10 maj 2020 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 08:00 Urawa Reds Urawa Reds
10 maj 2020 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 07:00 Yokohama Yokohama
10 maj 2020 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 07:00 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
Kolejka 12
10 maj 2020 Tokyo Tokyo 07:00 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
9 maj 2020 Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 07:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
3 maj 2020 Urawa Reds Urawa Reds 09:00 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
3 maj 2020 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 08:00 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
3 maj 2020 Yokohama Yokohama 07:00 Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
3 maj 2020 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 07:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
3 maj 2020 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 07:00 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
2 maj 2020 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 12:00 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
2 maj 2020 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 08:00 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
Kolejka 11
1 maj 2020 Tokyo Tokyo 12:00 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
1 maj 2020 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 12:00 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
29 kwi 2020 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 12:00 Yokohama Yokohama
29 kwi 2020 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 08:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
29 kwi 2020 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 08:00 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
29 kwi 2020 Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 07:00 Urawa Reds Urawa Reds
29 kwi 2020 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 07:00 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
29 kwi 2020 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 07:00 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
29 kwi 2020 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 06:00 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
Kolejka 10
26 kwi 2020 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 10:00 Tokyo Tokyo
26 kwi 2020 Urawa Reds Urawa Reds 09:00 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
26 kwi 2020 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 08:00 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
26 kwi 2020 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 07:00 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
25 kwi 2020 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 12:00 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
25 kwi 2020 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 08:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
25 kwi 2020 Yokohama Yokohama 07:00 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
25 kwi 2020 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 07:00 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
25 kwi 2020 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 07:00 Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
Kolejka 9
18 kwi 2020 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 08:00 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
18 kwi 2020 Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 07:00 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
18 kwi 2020 Tokyo Tokyo 07:00 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
18 kwi 2020 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 07:00 Urawa Reds Urawa Reds
18 kwi 2020 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 07:00 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
18 kwi 2020 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 07:00 Yokohama Yokohama
18 kwi 2020 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 06:00 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
17 kwi 2020 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 12:30 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
17 kwi 2020 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 12:00 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
Kolejka 8
12 kwi 2020 Urawa Reds Urawa Reds 09:00 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
12 kwi 2020 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 08:00 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
12 kwi 2020 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 08:00 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
12 kwi 2020 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 08:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
12 kwi 2020 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 08:00 Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
12 kwi 2020 Tokyo Tokyo 07:00 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
12 kwi 2020 Yokohama Yokohama 07:00 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
11 kwi 2020 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 07:00 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
11 kwi 2020 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 07:00 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
Kolejka 7
4 kwi 2020 Urawa Reds Urawa Reds 12:00 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
4 kwi 2020 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 10:00 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
4 kwi 2020 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 08:00 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
4 kwi 2020 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 08:00 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
4 kwi 2020 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 07:00 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
4 kwi 2020 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 07:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
4 kwi 2020 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 07:00 Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
3 kwi 2020 Tokyo Tokyo 12:00 Yokohama Yokohama
3 kwi 2020 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kolejka 6
22 mar 2020 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 11:00 Yokohama Yokohama
22 mar 2020 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 07:00 Tokyo Tokyo
22 mar 2020 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 07:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
22 mar 2020 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 06:00 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
22 mar 2020 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 06:00 Urawa Reds Urawa Reds
22 mar 2020 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 06:00 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
22 mar 2020 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 06:00 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
22 mar 2020 Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 05:00 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
22 mar 2020 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 05:00 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
Kolejka 5
18 mar 2020 Urawa Reds Urawa Reds 11:30 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
18 mar 2020 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 11:00 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
18 mar 2020 Tokyo Tokyo 11:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
18 mar 2020 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 11:00 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
18 mar 2020 Yokohama Yokohama 11:00 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
18 mar 2020