Nadchodzące
Ważne
Koniec
W trakcie
Nadchodzące

Terminarz - League One (Anglia) - sezon 2019/2020

Regularny sezon
Kolejka 46
3 maj 2020 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 13:00 Coventry City FC Coventry City FC
3 maj 2020 Accrington Stanley FC Accrington Stanley FC 13:00 Wycombe Wanderers FC Wycombe Wanderers FC
3 maj 2020 Blackpool FC Blackpool FC 13:00 Doncaster Rovers FC Doncaster Rovers FC
3 maj 2020 Burton Albion Burton Albion 13:00 Portsmouth Portsmouth
3 maj 2020 Gillingham FC Gillingham FC 13:00 Bristol Rovers FC Bristol Rovers FC
3 maj 2020 Ipswich Town FC Ipswich Town FC 13:00 Milton Keynes Dons FC Milton Keynes Dons FC
3 maj 2020 Lincoln City FC Lincoln City FC 13:00 Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC
3 maj 2020 Oxford United FC Oxford United FC 13:00 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
3 maj 2020 Peterborough United FC Peterborough United FC 13:00 Tranmere Rovers FC Tranmere Rovers FC
3 maj 2020 Rotherham United FC Rotherham United FC 13:00 Sunderland Sunderland
3 maj 2020 Southend United FC Southend United FC 13:00 Shrewsbury Town FC Shrewsbury Town FC
Kolejka 45
25 kwi 2020 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers 16:00 Rotherham United FC Rotherham United FC
25 kwi 2020 Bristol Rovers FC Bristol Rovers FC 16:00 Lincoln City FC Lincoln City FC
25 kwi 2020 Coventry City FC Coventry City FC 16:00 Burton Albion Burton Albion
25 kwi 2020 Doncaster Rovers FC Doncaster Rovers FC 16:00 Ipswich Town FC Ipswich Town FC
25 kwi 2020 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town 16:00 Southend United FC Southend United FC
25 kwi 2020 Milton Keynes Dons FC Milton Keynes Dons FC 16:00 Blackpool FC Blackpool FC
25 kwi 2020 Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC 16:00 Peterborough United FC Peterborough United FC
25 kwi 2020 Shrewsbury Town FC Shrewsbury Town FC 16:00 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
25 kwi 2020 Sunderland Sunderland 16:00 Accrington Stanley FC Accrington Stanley FC
25 kwi 2020 Tranmere Rovers FC Tranmere Rovers FC 16:00 Oxford United FC Oxford United FC
25 kwi 2020 Wycombe Wanderers FC Wycombe Wanderers FC 16:00 Gillingham FC Gillingham FC
Kolejka 44
18 kwi 2020 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 16:00 Milton Keynes Dons FC Milton Keynes Dons FC
18 kwi 2020 Accrington Stanley FC Accrington Stanley FC 16:00 Bristol Rovers FC Bristol Rovers FC
18 kwi 2020 Blackpool FC Blackpool FC 16:00 Coventry City FC Coventry City FC
18 kwi 2020 Burton Albion Burton Albion 16:00 Sunderland Sunderland
18 kwi 2020 Gillingham FC Gillingham FC 16:00 Tranmere Rovers FC Tranmere Rovers FC
18 kwi 2020 Ipswich Town FC Ipswich Town FC 16:00 Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC
18 kwi 2020 Lincoln City FC Lincoln City FC 16:00 Wycombe Wanderers FC Wycombe Wanderers FC
18 kwi 2020 Oxford United FC Oxford United FC 16:00 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
18 kwi 2020 Peterborough United FC Peterborough United FC 16:00 Shrewsbury Town FC Shrewsbury Town FC
18 kwi 2020 Rotherham United FC Rotherham United FC 16:00 Doncaster Rovers FC Doncaster Rovers FC
18 kwi 2020 Southend United FC Southend United FC 16:00 Portsmouth Portsmouth
Kolejka 43
14 kwi 2020 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers 21:00 Gillingham FC Gillingham FC
13 kwi 2020 Bristol Rovers FC Bristol Rovers FC 16:00 Burton Albion Burton Albion
13 kwi 2020 Coventry City FC Coventry City FC 16:00 Oxford United FC Oxford United FC
13 kwi 2020 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town 16:00 Lincoln City FC Lincoln City FC
13 kwi 2020 Milton Keynes Dons FC Milton Keynes Dons FC 16:00 Accrington Stanley FC Accrington Stanley FC
13 kwi 2020 Portsmouth Portsmouth 16:00 Blackpool FC Blackpool FC
13 kwi 2020 Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC 16:00 Southend United FC Southend United FC
13 kwi 2020 Shrewsbury Town FC Shrewsbury Town FC 16:00 Ipswich Town FC Ipswich Town FC
13 kwi 2020 Sunderland Sunderland 16:00 Peterborough United FC Peterborough United FC
13 kwi 2020 Tranmere Rovers FC Tranmere Rovers FC 16:00 Rotherham United FC Rotherham United FC
13 kwi 2020 Wycombe Wanderers FC Wycombe Wanderers FC 16:00 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
Kolejka 42
10 kwi 2020 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 16:00 Sunderland Sunderland
10 kwi 2020 Accrington Stanley FC Accrington Stanley FC 16:00 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
10 kwi 2020 Blackpool FC Blackpool FC 16:00 Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC
10 kwi 2020 Burton Albion Burton Albion 16:00 Shrewsbury Town FC Shrewsbury Town FC
10 kwi 2020 Gillingham FC Gillingham FC 16:00 Coventry City FC Coventry City FC
10 kwi 2020 Ipswich Town FC Ipswich Town FC 16:00 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
10 kwi 2020 Lincoln City FC Lincoln City FC 16:00 Doncaster Rovers FC Doncaster Rovers FC
10 kwi 2020 Peterborough United FC Peterborough United FC 16:00 Milton Keynes Dons FC Milton Keynes Dons FC
10 kwi 2020 Rotherham United FC Rotherham United FC 16:00 Portsmouth Portsmouth
10 kwi 2020 Southend United FC Southend United FC 16:00 Wycombe Wanderers FC Wycombe Wanderers FC
10 kwi 2020 Oxford United FC Oxford United FC 14:00 Bristol Rovers FC Bristol Rovers FC
Kolejka 41
4 kwi 2020 Gillingham FC Gillingham FC 16:00 Accrington Stanley FC Accrington Stanley FC
4 kwi 2020 Ipswich Town FC Ipswich Town FC 16:00 Southend United FC Southend United FC
4 kwi 2020 Milton Keynes Dons FC Milton Keynes Dons FC 16:00 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
4 kwi 2020 Portsmouth Portsmouth 16:00 Bristol Rovers FC Bristol Rovers FC
4 kwi 2020 Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC 16:00 Oxford United FC Oxford United FC
4 kwi 2020 Sunderland Sunderland 16:00 Shrewsbury Town FC Shrewsbury Town FC
4 kwi 2020 Wycombe Wanderers FC Wycombe Wanderers FC 16:00 Rotherham United FC Rotherham United FC
4 kwi 2020 Blackpool FC Blackpool FC 16:00 Burton Albion Burton Albion
4 kwi 2020 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers 16:00 Lincoln City FC Lincoln City FC
4 kwi 2020 Coventry City FC Coventry City FC 16:00 Peterborough United FC Peterborough United FC
4 kwi 2020 Doncaster Rovers FC Doncaster Rovers FC 16:00 Tranmere Rovers FC Tranmere Rovers FC
Kolejka 40
28 mar 2020 Accrington Stanley FC Accrington Stanley FC 16:00 Coventry City FC Coventry City FC
28 mar 2020 Bristol Rovers FC Bristol Rovers FC 16:00 Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC
28 mar 2020 Burton Albion Burton Albion 16:00 Doncaster Rovers FC Doncaster Rovers FC
28 mar 2020 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town 16:00 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
28 mar 2020 Lincoln City FC Lincoln City FC 16:00 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
28 mar 2020 Oxford United FC Oxford United FC 16:00 Portsmouth Portsmouth
28 mar 2020 Peterborough United FC Peterborough United FC 16:00 Blackpool FC Blackpool FC
28 mar 2020 Rotherham United FC Rotherham United FC 16:00 Gillingham FC Gillingham FC
28 mar 2020 Shrewsbury Town FC Shrewsbury Town FC 16:00 Wycombe Wanderers FC Wycombe Wanderers FC
28 mar 2020 Southend United FC Southend United FC 16:00 Sunderland Sunderland
28 mar 2020 Tranmere Rovers FC Tranmere Rovers FC 16:00 Milton Keynes Dons FC Milton Keynes Dons FC
Kolejka 39
21 mar 2020 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 16:00 Tranmere Rovers FC Tranmere Rovers FC
21 mar 2020 Accrington Stanley FC Accrington Stanley FC 16:00 Doncaster Rovers FC Doncaster Rovers FC
21 mar 2020 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town 16:00 Rotherham United FC Rotherham United FC
21 mar 2020 Ipswich Town FC Ipswich Town FC 16:00 Portsmouth Portsmouth
21 mar 2020 Lincoln City FC Lincoln City FC 16:00 Coventry City FC Coventry City FC
21 mar 2020 Milton Keynes Dons FC Milton Keynes Dons FC 16:00 Gillingham FC Gillingham FC
21 mar 2020 Peterborough United FC Peterborough United FC 16:00 Bristol Rovers FC Bristol Rovers FC
21 mar 2020 Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC 16:00 Burton Albion Burton Albion
21 mar 2020 Shrewsbury Town FC Shrewsbury Town FC 16:00 Blackpool FC Blackpool FC
21 mar 2020 Southend United FC Southend United FC 16:00 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
21 mar 2020 Wycombe Wanderers FC Wycombe Wanderers FC 16:00 Oxford United FC Oxford United FC
Kolejka 38
14 mar 2020 Blackpool FC Blackpool FC 16:00 Sunderland Sunderland
14 mar 2020 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers 16:00 Peterborough United FC Peterborough United FC
14 mar 2020 Bristol Rovers FC Bristol Rovers FC 16:00 Ipswich Town FC Ipswich Town FC
14 mar 2020 Burton Albion Burton Albion 16:00 Wycombe Wanderers FC Wycombe Wanderers FC
14 mar 2020 Coventry City FC Coventry City FC 16:00 Shrewsbury Town FC Shrewsbury Town FC
14 mar 2020 Doncaster Rovers FC Doncaster Rovers FC 16:00 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
14 mar 2020 Gillingham FC Gillingham FC 16:00 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
14 mar 2020 Oxford United FC Oxford United FC 16:00 Milton Keynes Dons FC Milton Keynes Dons FC
14 mar 2020 Portsmouth Portsmouth 16:00 Accrington Stanley FC Accrington Stanley FC
14 mar 2020 Rotherham United FC Rotherham United FC 16:00 Southend United FC Southend United FC
14 mar 2020 Tranmere Rovers FC Tranmere Rovers FC 16:00 Lincoln City FC Lincoln City FC
Kolejka 37
7 mar 2020 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 16:00 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
7 mar 2020 Accrington Stanley FC Accrington Stanley FC 16:00 Tranmere Rovers FC Tranmere Rovers FC
7 mar 2020 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town 16:00 Blackpool FC Blackpool FC
7 mar 2020 Ipswich Town FC Ipswich Town FC 16:00 Coventry City FC Coventry City FC
7 mar 2020 Lincoln City FC Lincoln City FC 16:00 Burton Albion Burton Albion
7 mar 2020 Milton Keynes Dons FC Milton Keynes Dons FC 16:00 Doncaster Rovers FC Doncaster Rovers FC
7 mar 2020 Peterborough United FC Peterborough United FC 16:00 Portsmouth Portsmouth
7 mar 2020 Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC 16:00 Rotherham United FC Rotherham United FC
7 mar 2020 Shrewsbury Town FC Shrewsbury Town FC 16:00 Oxford United FC Oxford United FC
7 mar 2020 Southend United FC Southend United FC 16:00 Bristol Rovers FC Bristol Rovers FC
7 mar 2020 Sunderland Sunderland 16:00 Gillingham FC Gillingham FC
Kolejka 36
29 lut 2020 Blackpool FC Blackpool FC 16:00 Ipswich Town FC Ipswich Town FC
29 lut 2020 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers 16:00 Accrington Stanley FC Accrington Stanley FC
29 lut 2020 Bristol Rovers FC Bristol Rovers FC 16:00 Shrewsbury Town FC Shrewsbury Town FC
29 lut 2020 Burton Albion Burton Albion 16:00 Peterborough United FC Peterborough United FC
29 lut 2020 Coventry City FC Coventry City FC 16:00 Sunderland Sunderland
29 lut 2020 Doncaster Rovers FC Doncaster Rovers FC 16:00 Wycombe Wanderers FC Wycombe Wanderers FC
29 lut 2020 Gillingham FC Gillingham FC 16:00 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
29 lut 2020 Oxford United FC Oxford United FC 16:00 Southend United FC Southend United FC
29 lut 2020 Portsmouth Portsmouth 16:00 Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC
29 lut 2020 Rotherham United FC Rotherham United FC 16:00 Milton Keynes Dons FC Milton Keynes Dons FC
29 lut 2020 Tranmere Rovers FC Tranmere Rovers FC 16:00 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
Kolejka 35
22 lut 2020 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 16:00 Blackpool FC Blackpool FC
22 lut 2020 Accrington Stanley FC Accrington Stanley FC 16:00 Rotherham United FC Rotherham United FC
22 lut 2020 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town 16:00 Portsmouth Portsmouth
22 lut 2020 Ipswich Town FC Ipswich Town FC 16:00 Oxford United FC Oxford United FC
22 lut 2020 Lincoln City FC Lincoln City FC 16:00 Gillingham FC Gillingham FC
22 lut 2020 Milton Keynes Dons FC Milton Keynes Dons FC 16:00 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
22 lut 2020 Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC 16:00 Coventry City FC Coventry City FC
22 lut 2020 Shrewsbury Town FC Shrewsbury Town FC 16:00 Doncaster Rovers FC Doncaster Rovers FC
22 lut 2020 Southend United FC Southend United FC 16:00 Burton Albion Burton Albion
22 lut 2020 Sunderland Sunderland 16:00 Bristol Rovers FC Bristol Rovers FC
22 lut 2020 Wycombe Wanderers FC Wycombe Wanderers FC 16:00 Tranmere Rovers FC Tranmere Rovers FC
Kolejka 34
15 lut 2020 Accrington Stanley FC Accrington Stanley FC 16:00 Lincoln City FC Lincoln City FC
15 lut 2020 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers 16:00 Wycombe Wanderers FC Wycombe Wanderers FC
15 lut 2020 Bristol Rovers FC Bristol Rovers FC 16:00 Blackpool FC Blackpool FC
15 lut 2020 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town 16:00 Peterborough United FC Peterborough United FC
15 lut 2020 Gillingham FC Gillingham FC 16:00 Doncaster Rovers FC Doncaster Rovers FC
15 lut 2020 Ipswich Town FC Ipswich Town FC 16:00 Burton Albion Burton Albion
15 lut 2020 Oxford United FC Oxford United FC 16:00 Sunderland Sunderland
15 lut 2020 Portsmouth Portsmouth 16:00 Shrewsbury Town FC Shrewsbury Town FC
15 lut 2020 Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC 16:00 Tranmere Rovers FC Tranmere Rovers FC
15 lut 2020 Rotherham United FC Rotherham United FC 16:00 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
15 lut 2020 Southend United FC Southend United FC 16:00 Coventry City FC Coventry City FC
Kolejka 33
11 lut 2020 Wycombe Wanderers FC Wycombe Wanderers FC 20:45 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
11 lut 2020 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 20:45 Ipswich Town FC Ipswich Town FC
11 lut 2020 Blackpool FC Blackpool FC 20:45 Gillingham FC Gillingham FC
11 lut 2020 Burton Albion Burton Albion 20:45 Oxford United FC Oxford United FC
11 lut 2020 Coventry City FC Coventry City FC 20:45 Portsmouth Portsmouth
11 lut 2020 Doncaster Rovers FC Doncaster Rovers FC 20:45 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
11 lut 2020 Lincoln City FC Lincoln City FC 20:45 Milton Keynes Dons FC Milton Keynes Dons FC
11 lut 2020 Peterborough United FC Peterborough United FC 20:45 Southend United FC Southend United FC
11 lut 2020 Shrewsbury Town FC Shrewsbury Town FC 20:45 Accrington Stanley FC Accrington Stanley FC
11 lut 2020 Sunderland Sunderland 20:45 Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC
11 lut 2020 Tranmere Rovers FC Tranmere Rovers FC 20:45 Bristol Rovers FC Bristol Rovers FC
Kolejka 32
8 lut 2020 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 16:00 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
8 lut 2020 Blackpool FC Blackpool FC 16:00 Southend United FC Southend United FC
8 lut 2020 Burton Albion Burton Albion 16:00 Gillingham FC Gillingham FC
8 lut 2020 Coventry City FC Coventry City FC 16:00 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
8 lut 2020 Doncaster Rovers FC Doncaster Rovers FC 16:00 Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC
8 lut 2020 Peterborough United FC Peterborough United FC 16:00 Oxford United FC Oxford United FC
8 lut 2020 Shrewsbury Town FC Shrewsbury Town FC 16:00 Milton Keynes Dons FC Milton Keynes Dons FC
8 lut 2020 Sunderland Sunderland 16:00 Ipswich Town FC Ipswich Town FC
8 lut 2020 Tranmere Rovers FC Tranmere Rovers FC 16:00 Portsmouth Portsmouth
8 lut 2020 Wycombe Wanderers FC Wycombe Wanderers FC 16:00 Bristol Rovers FC Bristol Rovers FC
7 lut 2020 Lincoln City FC Lincoln City FC 20:45 Rotherham United FC Rotherham United FC
Kolejka 31
1 lut 2020 Accrington Stanley FC Accrington Stanley FC 16:00 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
1 lut 2020 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers 16:00 Tranmere Rovers FC Tranmere Rovers FC
1 lut 2020 Bristol Rovers FC Bristol Rovers FC 16:00 Coventry City FC Coventry City FC
1 lut 2020 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town 16:00 Doncaster Rovers FC Doncaster Rovers FC
1 lut 2020 Ipswich Town FC Ipswich Town FC 16:00 Peterborough United FC Peterborough United FC
1 lut 2020 Milton Keynes Dons FC Milton Keynes Dons FC 16:00 Wycombe Wanderers FC Wycombe Wanderers FC
1 lut 2020 Oxford United FC Oxford United FC 16:00 Blackpool FC Blackpool FC
1 lut 2020 Portsmouth Portsmouth 16:00 Sunderland Sunderland
1 lut 2020 Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC 16:00 Shrewsbury Town FC Shrewsbury Town FC
1 lut 2020 Rotherham United FC Rotherham United FC 16:00 Burton Albion Burton Albion
1 lut 2020 Southend United FC Southend United FC 16:00 Lincoln City FC Lincoln City FC
Kolejka 30
28 sty 2020 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers 21:00 Bristol Rovers FC Bristol Rovers FC
28 sty 2020 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 20:45 Burton Albion Burton Albion
28 sty 2020 Accrington Stanley FC Accrington Stanley FC 20:45 Peterborough United FC Peterborough United FC
28 sty 2020 Doncaster Rovers FC Doncaster Rovers FC 20:45 Southend United FC Southend United FC
28 sty 2020 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town 20:45 Coventry City FC Coventry City FC
28 sty 2020 Gillingham FC Gillingham FC 20:45 Shrewsbury Town FC Shrewsbury Town FC
28 sty 2020 Lincoln City FC Lincoln City FC 20:45 Portsmouth Portsmouth
28 sty 2020 Milton Keynes Dons FC Milton Keynes Dons FC 20:45 Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC
28 sty 2020 Rotherham United FC Rotherham United FC 20:45 Ipswich Town FC Ipswich Town FC
28 sty 2020 Tranmere Rovers FC Tranmere Rovers FC 20:45 Sunderland Sunderland
28 sty 2020 Wycombe Wanderers FC Wycombe Wanderers FC 20:45 Blackpool FC Blackpool FC
Kolejka 29
25 sty 2020 Blackpool FC Blackpool FC 16:00 Tranmere Rovers FC Tranmere Rovers FC
25 sty 2020 Bristol Rovers FC Bristol Rovers FC 16:00 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
25 sty 2020 Burton Albion Burton Albion 16:00 Accrington Stanley FC Accrington Stanley FC
25 sty 2020 Coventry City FC Coventry City FC 16:00 Wycombe Wanderers FC Wycombe Wanderers FC
25 sty 2020 Ipswich Town FC Ipswich Town FC 16:00 Lincoln City FC Lincoln City FC
25 sty 2020 Oxford United FC Oxford United FC 16:00 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
25 sty 2020 Peterborough United FC Peterborough United FC 16:00 Rotherham United FC Rotherham United FC
25 sty 2020 Portsmouth Portsmouth 16:00 Milton Keynes Dons FC Milton Keynes Dons FC
25 sty 2020 Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC 16:00 Gillingham FC Gillingham FC
25 sty 2020 Shrewsbury Town FC Shrewsbury Town FC 16:00 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
25 sty 2020 Sunderland Sunderland 16:00 Doncaster Rovers FC Doncaster Rovers FC
Kolejka 28
18 sty 2020 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 16:00 Peterborough United FC Peterborough United FC
18 sty 2020 Accrington Stanley FC Accrington Stanley FC 16:00 Southend United FC Southend United FC
18 sty 2020 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers 16:00 Portsmouth Portsmouth
18 sty 2020 Doncaster Rovers FC Doncaster Rovers FC 16:00 Coventry City FC Coventry City FC
18 sty 2020 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town 16:00 Shrewsbury Town FC Shrewsbury Town FC
18 sty 2020 Gillingham FC Gillingham FC 16:00 Oxford United FC Oxford United FC
18 sty 2020 Lincoln City FC Lincoln City FC 16:00 Blackpool FC Blackpool FC
18 sty 2020 Milton Keynes Dons FC Milton Keynes Dons FC 16:00 Sunderland Sunderland
18 sty 2020 Rotherham United FC Rotherham United FC 16:00 Bristol Rovers FC Bristol Rovers FC
18 sty 2020 Tranmere Rovers FC Tranmere Rovers FC 16:00 Ipswich Town FC Ipswich Town FC
18 sty 2020 Wycombe Wanderers FC Wycombe Wanderers FC 16:00 Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC
Kolejka 27
11 sty 2020 Bristol Rovers FC Bristol Rovers FC 16:00 Doncaster Rovers FC Doncaster Rovers FC
11 sty 2020 Burton Albion Burton Albion 16:00 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
11 sty 2020 Coventry City FC Coventry City FC 16:00 Milton Keynes Dons FC Milton Keynes Dons FC
11 sty 2020 Ipswich Town FC Ipswich Town FC 16:00 Accrington Stanley FC Accrington Stanley FC
11 sty 2020 Oxford United FC Oxford United FC 16:00 Rotherham United FC Rotherham United FC
11 sty 2020 Peterborough United FC Peterborough United FC 16:00 Gillingham FC Gillingham FC
11 sty 2020 Portsmouth Portsmouth 16:00 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
11 sty 2020 Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC 16:00 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
11 sty 2020 Shrewsbury Town FC Shrewsbury Town FC 16:00 Lincoln City FC Lincoln City FC
11 sty 2020 Southend United FC Southend United FC 16:00 Tranmere Rovers FC Tranmere Rovers FC
11 sty 2020 Sunderland Sunderland 16:00 Wycombe Wanderers FC Wycombe Wanderers FC
Kolejka 26
4 sty 2020 Blackpool FC Blackpool FC 16:00 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
4 sty 2020 Burton Albion Burton Albion 16:00 Milton Keynes Dons FC Milton Keynes Dons FC
4 sty 2020 Coventry City FC Coventry City FC 16:00 Rotherham United FC Rotherham United FC
4 sty 2020 Ipswich Town FC Ipswich Town FC 16:00 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
4 sty 2020 Oxford United FC Oxford United FC 16:00 Accrington Stanley FC Accrington Stanley FC
4 sty 2020 Peterborough United FC Peterborough United FC 16:00 Wycombe Wanderers FC Wycombe Wanderers FC
4 sty 2020 Portsmouth Portsmouth 16:00 Doncaster Rovers FC Doncaster Rovers FC
4 sty 2020 Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC 16:00 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
4 sty 2020 Shrewsbury Town FC Shrewsbury Town FC 16:00 Tranmere Rovers FC Tranmere Rovers FC
4 sty 2020 Southend United FC Southend United FC 16:00 Gillingham FC Gillingham FC
4 sty 2020 Sunderland Sunderland 16:00 Lincoln City FC Lincoln City FC
Kolejka 25
1 sty 2020 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 16:00 Southend United FC Southend United FC
1 sty 2020 Accrington Stanley FC Accrington Stanley FC 16:00 Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC
1 sty 2020 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers 16:00 Burton Albion Burton Albion
1 sty 2020 Doncaster Rovers FC Doncaster Rovers FC 16:00 Oxford United FC Oxford United FC
1 sty 2020 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town 16:00 Sunderland Sunderland
1 sty 2020 Gillingham FC Gillingham FC 16:00 Portsmouth Portsmouth
1 sty 2020 Lincoln City FC Lincoln City FC 16:00 Peterborough United FC Peterborough United FC
1 sty 2020 Milton Keynes Dons FC Milton Keynes Dons FC 16:00 Bristol Rovers FC Bristol Rovers FC
1 sty 2020 Rotherham United FC Rotherham United FC 16:00 Blackpool FC Blackpool FC
1 sty 2020 Tranmere Rovers FC Tranmere Rovers FC 16:00 Coventry City FC Coventry City FC
1 sty 2020 Wycombe Wanderers FC Wycombe Wanderers FC 16:00 Ipswich Town FC Ipswich Town FC
Kolejka 24
29 gru 2019 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 16:00 Oxford United FC Oxford United FC
29 gru 2019 Accrington Stanley FC Accrington Stanley FC 16:00 Burton Albion Burton Albion
29 gru 2019 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers 16:00 Shrewsbury Town FC Shrewsbury Town FC
29 gru 2019 Doncaster Rovers FC Doncaster Rovers FC 16:00 Sunderland Sunderland
29 gru 2019 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town 16:00 Bristol Rovers FC Bristol Rovers FC
29 gru 2019 Gillingham FC Gillingham FC 16:00 Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC
29 gru 2019 Lincoln City FC Lincoln City FC 16:00 Ipswich Town FC Ipswich Town FC
29 gru 2019 Milton Keynes Dons FC Milton Keynes Dons FC 16:00 Portsmouth Portsmouth
29 gru 2019 Rotherham United FC Rotherham United FC 16:00 Peterborough United FC Peterborough United FC
29 gru 2019 Tranmere Rovers FC Tranmere Rovers FC 16:00 Blackpool FC Blackpool FC
29 gru 2019 Wycombe Wanderers FC Wycombe Wanderers FC 16:00 Coventry City FC Coventry City FC
Kolejka 23