Terminarz - Superpuchar - sezon 2021

1 sty 2021
Binh Duong
2 - 1
Nam Dinh Football Club
2 sty 2021
Sai Gon Football Club
1 - 1
Binh Dinh FC
Ha Noi
1 - 2
Ho Chi Minh City
Alondras Club de Futbol
0 - 2
Coruxo
3 sty 2021
Union Balompedica Lebrijana
0 - 0
San Fernando CD
Binh Duong
0 - 0
Sanna Khanh Hoa BVN Football Club
Moralo Club Polideportivo
Anul.
Miajadas
5 sty 2021
Hoang Anh Gia Lai Football Club
2 - 1
Sanna Khanh Hoa BVN Football Club
Binh Duong
0 - 0
Da Nang FC
FK Mladá Boleslav
4 - 1
Pardubice
6 sty 2021
FC Baník Ostrava
0 - 1
Prostějov
Zlin
4 - 1
Blansko
AC Sparta Praga
6 - 0
Chrudim
AC Sparta Praga
2 - 0
Chrudim
SG Dynamo Dresden
2 - 1
FK Jablonec
7 sty 2021
CFR 1907 Cluj
1 - 1
Gaz Metan Medias
Azam FC
1 - 1
Mlandege Football Club
8 sty 2021
FC Lausanne Sport
1 - 1
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Simba
3 - 1
Chipukizi
Rijeka
0 - 1
Fehérvár
FK Teplice
1 - 0
FK Viktoria Zizkov
Young Africans SC
1 - 0
Namungo FC
9 sty 2021
Sereď
Anul.
Šamorín
Honvéd
1 - 0
Győri ETO
Pohronie
1 - 1
Liptovský Mikuláš
FC Basel
2 - 2
FC Thun
Pardubice
Anul.
Vlašim
Slavoj Vyšehrad
Anul.
Přepeře
Újpest
Anul.
Budaörs
Sereď
2 - 2
Skalica
SønderjyskE
6 - 0
Aarhus Idaets-Club Fremad (1999-2004 FC Aarhus)
Podbeskidzie
1 - 0
SFC Opava
FC Lugano
3 - 0
Chiasso
Kaposvári Rákóczi
1 - 3
Zalaegerszegi TE
FK Mladá Boleslav
0 - 2
FC Bohemians Praha 1905
Debrecen
0 - 1
Diósgyőr
SKN Sankt Pölten
2 - 1
Vorwarts
Diósgyőr
1 - 0
Debrecen
Legia Warszawa
8 - 0
Liwa FC
RSC Anderlecht
1 - 2
Lierse K
Budafoki MTE
1 - 1
1. FC Slovácko
RB Salzburg
Anul.
Górnik Zabrze
Slaven Koprivnica
0 - 1
Orijent 1919
MFK Karviná
0 - 0
Třinec
Zlin
3 - 1
Líšeň
Mariupol'
1 - 3
FC Slovan Liberec
SV Ried
2 - 0
Amstetten
FC Zürich
3 - 1
FC Luzern
Vaduz
2 - 3
FC Winterthur
Spartak Trnava
0 - 1
1. FC Brno
Osijek
2 - 3
SK Sturm Graz
FC Viktoria Pilzno
5 - 2
FC Hradec Králové
SK Rapid Wiedeń
2 - 1
Lafnitz
FC Wil 1900
1 - 4
FC Sankt Gallen 1879
Servette FC Genewa
Anul.
Grasshopper Club Zürich
LASK Linz
3 - 1
FK Austria Wiedeń
SK Sigma Olomuniec
1 - 1
Swarovski Tirol
Simba
2 - 0
Mtibwa Sugar FC
10 sty 2021
AC Sparta Praga
0 - 1
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
Pardubice
Anul.
FK Jablonec
KRC Genk
3 - 1
Lommel
FC Schalke 04 II
2 - 3
SC Preußen 06 Münster
SC Preußen 06 Münster
13:00
FC Schalke 04 II
FC Baník Ostrava
2 - 0
Líšeň
Fehérvár
14:30
SK Sturm Graz
Istra 1961
2 - 0
Šibenik
Fehérvár
14:32
SK Sturm Graz
SK Sturm Graz
3 - 1
Fehérvár
12 sty 2021
Budafoki MTE
0 - 2
Koper
Hajduk Split
3 - 2
Solin
Young Boys Berno
4 - 1
Chiasso
Orijent 1919
2 - 6
Fehérvár
SV Ried
2 - 2
FC Wacker Innsbruck
Raków Częstochowa
2 - 2
FC Zorya Luhansk
Hartberg
4 - 2
FC Blau Weiss Linz
13 sty 2021
MTK
Anul.
Vasas
LASK Linz
4 - 4
Juniors OÖ
Honvéd
3 - 2
Újpest
NK Medimurje Cakovec
0 - 5
Šibenik
Senica
1 - 4
Podbrezová
Budaörs
0 - 8
Paksi SE
Wisła Kraków
5 - 0
Podhale Nowy Targ
Zalaegerszegi TE
0 - 0
Siófok
Kazincbarcika
0 - 2
Kisvárda
Sereď
Anul.
Dubnica
Union Saint-Gilloise
4 - 4
KRC Genk
FC Aarau
0 - 5
FC Basel
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Anul.
FC Luzern
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
4 - 0
Dorogi
Servette FC Genewa
0 - 1
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Anul.
Paksi SE
Stal Mielec
0 - 0
CSKA Sofia
Varaždin
4 - 0
Rudeš
Újpest
0 - 3
Győri ETO
Žilina
1 - 2
Podbeskidzie
Istra 1961
1 - 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Rijeka
3 - 0
Gorica
Puskás
1 - 1
Csákvári TK
Hartberg
3 - 0
Amstetten
SV Kapfenberg
1 - 5
Mura
Cracovia
3 - 1
Puszcza Niepołomice
Algeciras CF
1 - 3
Ferencváros
Ferencváros
17:02
Algeciras CF
Hlučín
Anul.
Dolní Benešov
Rozwój Katowice
Anul.
Klub Sportowy Start Sierakowice
14 sty 2021
SønderjyskE
1 - 1
Odense BK
Dinamo Zagrzeb
2 - 1
Fehérvár
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3 - 1
Maritsa Plovdiv
AC Horsens
2 - 2
Skive
Jagiellonia Białystok
2 - 1
Zagłębie Lubin
Neftçi
4 - 3
Keşlə
Bandırmaspor
0 - 1
Lech Poznań
15 sty 2021
FC Kopenhaga
2 - 2
Hvidovre IF
Lechia Gdańsk
3 - 0
Sokół Ostróda
TPS
1 - 7
Ilves
Lovech
1 - 0
Lokomotiv GO
Piast Gliwice
2 - 1
FC Zorya Luhansk
Legia Warszawa
Anul.
Emirates
Osijek
1 - 2
Koper
AGF Aarhus
2 - 2
Viborg FF
Domžale
3 - 0
Bravo
Antwerp FC
Anul.
Lommel
FC Thun
1 - 3
FC Lausanne Sport
Rijeka
4 - 2
Budafoki MTE
Górnik Zabrze
Anul.
Chrobry Głogów
SK Rapid Wiedeń
3 - 1
Admira
Pogoń Szczecin
0 - 2
Warta Poznań
Austria Wien II
2 - 2
Grazer AK
Vaduz
5 - 1
Dornbirn
Hills Brumbies
1 - 4
Blacktown City Football Club
16 sty 2021
Sutherland Sharks Football Club
0 - 0
St George Saints Football Club
Stomil Olsztyn
6 - 2
Huragan Morąg
Újpest
Anul.
Szeged 2011
SKRA Częstochowa
5 - 0
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
Osijek
2 - 2
Fehérvár
Ružomberok
2 - 2
Liptovský Mikuláš
Slavoj Vyšehrad
Anul.
Loko Vltavín
FC Vysocina Jihlava
Anul.
Sokol Živanice
GKS Bełchatów
Anul.
Znicz Pruszków
Podhale Nowy Targ
1 - 2
Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała
Gyirmót
0 - 1
Zalaegerszegi TE
Hodonín
Anul.
Znojmo
Slavoj Vyšehrad
2 - 3
Chrudim
Górnik Polkowice
3 - 1
Zielona Góra
RB Salzburg
6 - 0
Vorwarts
Lyngby BK
5 - 2
HIK
Senica
2 - 1
Líšeň
FC Nordsjælland
4 - 2
FC Helsingør
FC Schaffhausen
Anul.
YF Juventus
Chemik Police
1 - 6
Flota Świnoujście
Ślęza Wrocław
4 - 4
Miedź Legnica
Polonia Bytom
2 - 3
Odra Opole
FC Schaffhausen
1 - 5
FC Sankt Gallen 1879 II
Chemik Bydgoszcz
2 - 2
Sokół Kleczew
Brønshøj
0 - 0
Amager Boldklub Tarnby
Polonia-Stal Świdnica
1 - 1
MKS Orzeł Lubawka
Boldklubben af 1893
1 - 1
Roskilde
Widzew Łódź
1 - 2
Elana Toruń
HB Køge
2 - 0
Holbæk B&I
Miedź Legnica
Anul.
Śląsk Wrocław
Beroe
3 - 0
Yantra 2019
Næstved BK
2 - 1
Slagelse B&I
Varaždin
4 - 0
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Wisła Kraków
2 - 2
Žilina
Brøndby IF
1 - 2
Kolding IF
Šibenik
1 - 1
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Randers FC
5 - 3
Esbjerg fB
Soroksár SC
0 - 4
Pécsi MFC
Gorica
2 - 1
Tabor Sežana
FC Rapid Bukareszt
4 - 1
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc
Śląsk Wrocław
4 - 1
Novi Pazar
Young Boys Berno
5 - 1
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Sereď
2 - 2
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Górnik Polkowice
3 - 1
Miedź Legnica II
Termalica Nieciecza
0 - 2
Cracovia
Wisła Płock
2 - 0
Wigry Suwałki
Vasas
1 - 2
DAC
Resovia Rzeszów
3 - 0
Hutnik Kraków
Metalac GM
4 - 0
Zemun
BK Fremad Amager
3 - 0
Avarta
Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho Akatemia
1 - 2
Haka
Akademija Pandev
2 - 1
Borec
KSZO Ostrowiec
0 - 2
Wieczysta Kraków
Oulu
2 - 0
RoPS
Etar
3 - 0
PFK Spartak Pleven
Nitra
2 - 1
Púchov
Zemplín Michalovce
Anul.
Mladosť Kalša
Hajduk Split
1 - 1
NK Croatia Zmijavci
FC Wil 1900
Anul.
FC Zürich
RB Salzburg
Anul.
Amstetten
Bytovia Bytów
2 - 0
Nielba Wągrowiec
Ružomberok
Anul.
Lipany
Śląsk Wrocław II
3 - 2
Stal Brzeg
Górnik Łęczna
1 - 2
Stal Rzeszów
Celje
1 - 1
Nafta
Slaven Koprivnica
2 - 4
Sesvete
Servette FC Genewa
Anul.
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
SC Rheindorf Altach
14:00
FC Sankt Gallen 1879
Śląsk Wrocław
Anul.
Slovan Bratislava
SKN Sankt Pölten
0 - 1
FC Blau Weiss Linz
SV Ried
3 - 1
Juniors OÖ
Royal Sporting Club Anderlecht U21
0 - 1
Union Saint-Gilloise
Puskás
5 - 0
Újpest
Vasas
Anul.
Paksi SE
RSC Anderlecht
0 - 1
Union Saint-Gilloise
NK Medimurje Cakovec
2 - 1
Istra 1961
Lahti
3 - 1
EIF
FC Basel
Anul.
Chiasso
Diósgyőr
3 - 2
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Hartberg
1 - 3
Austria Klagenfurt
Mariupol'
2 - 2
Raków Częstochowa
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
Anul.
PK-35 Vantaa
Grasshopper Club Zürich
3 - 2
SC Austria Lustenau
LASK Linz
5 - 0
Lafnitz
FC Sankt Gallen 1879
2 - 0
SC Rheindorf Altach
Weiz
Anul.
Grazer AK
Young Boys Berno
3 - 2
FC Aarau
Puskás
3 - 0
Szombathelyi Haladás
MTK
0 - 1
Honvéd
17 sty 2021
Lommel
Anul.
KV Mechelen
GKS Nowiny (Sitkówka-Nowiny)
1 - 2
Wisła II Płock
Vejle BK
3 - 1
Aarhus Idaets-Club Fremad (1999-2004 FC Aarhus)
Zagłębie Lubin
1 - 2
Partizan
Gomel
2 - 1
Belshina
Slaven Koprivnica
4 - 3
Cibalia
FC Zürich
1 - 1
FC Winterthur
Napredak
0 - 1
Stal Mielec
Opatija
1 - 3
Bačka Palanka
SC Kriens
Anul.
FC Luzern
Dynamo Moskwa
0 - 2
Lech Poznań
Baltika
2 - 0
Čukarički
Arsenal Tula
0 - 0
Bačka Topola
Jagiellonia Białystok
3 - 0
Radnički Niš
Östersunds FK
Anul.
Ferencváros
18 sty 2021
SK Sturm Graz
3 - 0
SV Kapfenberg
Dinamo Vranje
1 - 3
Dubočica
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 - 0
Atletik Kuklen
Legia Warszawa
2 - 0
FC Dynamo Kijów
FK Austria Wiedeń
8 - 0
Horn
Krylya Sovetov
4 - 1
Spartak Subotica
19 sty 2021
Senica
2 - 1
Blansko
Lechia Gdańsk
9 - 1
Olimpia Grudziądz
Ružomberok
2 - 4
Dukla Banská Bystrica
FC Midtjylland
2 - 0
AGF Aarhus
Wisła Płock
2 - 1
Motor Lublin
Cherno