Nadchodzące
Ważne
Koniec
W trakcie
Nadchodzące

Towarzyskie (Kluby)

Club Friendlies 3 - Towarzyskie (Kluby)

2019-01-04
FT Westlandia 1-5 NEC
FT Eindhoven 0-2 ODIN 59
FT Volendam 5-0 Kloetinge
FT TOP Oss 5-0 Dessel Sport
2019-01-05
FT Shenzhen 2-0 Gafanha
FT Guangzhou R&F - La Tamponnaise
FT Ilves 3-2 TPV
FT Utrecht II - Sparta
FT Telstar 3-1 OFC
FT 1. FSV Mainz 05 - TuS Marienborn
FT RKC Waalwijk 3-0 Katwijk
FT Antwerp FC 1-0 Excelsior Virton
FT Botafogo SP 1-0 Sertãozinho
FT Operário PR 0-0 Cascavel
2019-01-06
FT Roda JC 2-0 Lierse Kempenzonen
FT Dikkelvenne - KAA Gent
06/01 PSV II ?-? KV Mechelen
FT Sporting Châtelet 0-1 AFC Tubize
FT VfB Stuttgart 2-3 FC Utrecht
FT Hannover 96 0-0 NEC
FT Antwerp FC 1-0 OH Leuven
FT SC Cambuur Leeuwarden - KV Mechelen
FT VfL Wolfsburg 3-0 Vitesse
FT Kaizer Chiefs - Werder Brema
2019-01-07
FT FC Den Bosch - Borussia Mönchengladbach II
FT Borussia M'gladbach - 1. FC Magdeburg
FT 1. FC Nürnberg 1-1 FC Zwolle
FT Holstein Kiel - KV Mechelen
FT NAC - Sint Truidense VV
2019-01-08
FT Bayer Leverkusen 4-0 Twente
FT Genclerbirligi SK - MTK
FT FC Dordrecht - TOP Oss
FT FC Luzern 1-2 FC Winterthur
FT SV Darmstadt 98 2-1 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
FT 1. FSV Mainz 05 2-3 Standard de Liège
FT FC Viktoria Pilzno - Ústí nad Orlicí
FT 1. FC Köln 3-1 Groningen
08/01 Tournai ?-? AFC Tubize
2019-01-09
FT FC Rot Weiss Erfurt - International Leipzig
09/01 AC Sparta Praga ?-? Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
FT AC Sparta Praga - Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
09/01 Spartak Trnava ?-? Znojmo
FT SG Dynamo Dresden 7-0 Budissa Bautzen
FT Desportivo Brasil - São Bento
FT FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FT TSV 1860 Monachium - SV Ried
FT Twente - Sportfreunde Lotte
FT FC Zürich - FC Aarau
FT Hertha BSC Berlin 4-1 Arminia Bielefeld
FT FC Lugano 3-0 Chiasso
FT FC Erzgebirge Aue 1-0 Hallescher FC
FT FK Mladá Boleslav 3-0 FK Viktoria Zizkov
FT SV Zulte Waregem 3-3 Hannover 96
FT 1. FC Magdeburg - Shenzhen
FT Linense - Botafogo SP
FT Guarani - Inter de Limeira
09/01 Vaduz ?-? Brühl
FT Crevillente - Elche CF
2019-01-10
FT Peralada - De Graafschap
FT Fortuna Sittard - KRC Genk
10/01 Holstein Kiel ?-? KAA Gent
FT Waasland-Beveren - Würzburger Kickers
FT FC Utrecht 1-2 KV Oostende
FT Fortuna Düsseldorf - Emmen
FT Vila Nova - Luziânia
FT CRB - Flamengo Arcoverde
FT Ponte Preta - Velo Clube
2019-01-11
11/01 KFC Uerdingen 05 ?-? Rostov
FT Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Magdeburg
FT 1. FC Slovácko - AZ Alkmaar
FT Hoffenheim - Sint Truidense VV
11/01 Cracovia ?-? Hutnik Kraków
FT Borussia Dortmund II 0-0 Willem II
FT 1. FC Saarbrücken - SV Wehen Wiesbaden
FT Bidvest Wits - Werder Brema
11/01 SpVgg Unterhaching ?-? SSV Ulm 1846
11/01 Antwerp FC ?-? FC Augsburg
FT Bayer Leverkusen - FC Zwolle
FT Gazişehir Gaziantep - Astra Giurgiu
FT FC Schaffhausen 1-1 FC Sankt Gallen 1879
FT Rostov - Kukësi
FT FC Thun 2-0 Rapperswil-Jona
FT FC Erzgebirge Aue 0-1 Hansa Rostock
FT Hoffenheim 2-3 RSC Anderlecht
FT Groningen 1-1 MSV Duisburg
FT Cercle Brugge KSV 2-2 VfB Stuttgart
FT Neuchâtel Xamax FC 0-3 FC Lausanne Sport
FT FC Basel - FC Aarau
FT FC Sankt Pauli - Charleroi Sporting Club
FT Schalke 04 - KRC Genk
FT Horn 4-1 Leobendorf
FT Bayer Leverkusen - SC Preußen 06 Münster
FT Borussia M'gladbach - Standard de Liège
FT Vitesse - Livingston FC
FT Servette FC Genewa - Vevey Sports
2019-01-12
FT SK Benešov - AC Dukla Praga
FT FC Bohemians Praha 1905 - FK Viktoria Zizkov
FT FC Viktoria Pilzno - Baník Sokolov
FT Sereď - MFK Karviná
FT FK Teplice - Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FT Podbeskidzie - Ruch Zdzieszowice
12/01 SVG Reichenau ?-? Swarovski Tirol
FT FK Mladá Boleslav - Dobrovice
FT FC Zilina - Zlaté Moravce
FT Žilina - SFC Opava
FT Trenčín - SK Sigma Olomuniec
FT 1. FSV Mainz 05 - SC Freiburg
FT Vítkovice - Zlín II
FT Hvidovre IF - Vanløse
FT Podbrezová - Pohronie
FT Gyirmót - Szombathelyi Haladás
FT Gleisdorf 09 1-2 Austria Klagenfurt
FT Eintracht Norderstedt - Condor Hamburg
FT Aalborg BK - Hobro
FT Stomil Olsztyn - Znicz Biała Piska
FT BSC Süd 05 - Altglienicke
FT Stadl-Paura 0-4 Vorwarts
FT Optik Rathenow - BAK '07
FT FK Mladá Boleslav - Olympia Praha
FT Trenčín - SK Sigma Olomuniec
FT Novorizontino - Londrina
FT Union Fürstenwalde - Lichtenberg
FT Debrecen - Zemplín Michalovce
FT Podbrezová - Dukla Banská Bystrica
FT Inter de Limeira - RB Bragantino
FT Lokomotiva Zagreb - Gorica
FT SV Babelsberg 03 - Empor Berlin
FT FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3-0 Germania Halberstadt
FT Ilves - HIFK
FT Real Pilar - Colo Colo
FT Hertha 1-3 FC Blau Weiss Linz
FT Energie Cottbus - AC Sparta Praga
FT Spartak Trnava - Liptovský Mikuláš
FT VfL Osnabrück - BSC Young Boys Berno
FT VfL Wolfsburg - Rijeka
FT SSV Jahn Regensburg - Liefering
12/01 Auerbach ?-? FSV Zwickau
12/01 Eintracht Braunschweig ?-? Hallescher FC
12/01 Miedź Legnica ?-? Bischofswerdaer FV
FT Inter Zaprešić - Rudeš
FT Krško - Slaven Koprivnica
FT FC Schalke 04 II - St. Pauli II
FT 1. FSV Mainz 05 - SC Freiburg
FT SC Kriens 2-1 Köniz
FT Wacker Innsbruck II - Wörgl
FT VVV Venlo 2-0 Viktoria Köln
FT Salernitana - FC Rieti
FT Wels 2-6 SV Ried
FT Wexford - St Patrick's Athletic
FT Südtirol - FC Wacker Innsbruck
FT Cork City - Limerick
FT Raufoss - Mjøndalen
FT Empoli - Perugia
FT Rot Weiss Essen - SC Fortuna Köln
FT TPV 1-0 Haka
FT 1. FC Slovácko - Zhetysu
FT SKN Sankt Pölten - Amstetten
12/01 Botoşani ?-? Qarabağ
12/01 Coritiba ?-? Rio Branco PR
FT São Bento - Guarani
FT Operário PR - Maringá
FT Ponte Preta - Juventus
FT Joinville 0-1 Paraná
2019-01-13
FT Ituano - Botafogo SP
FT Rödinghausen - Havelse
13/01 FC Wil 1900 ?-? Grasshopper Club Zürich
FT RB Lipsk 1-0 Wolfsberger AC
FT 1. FC Union Berlin - Shenzhen
FT SV Sandhausen - Hansa Rostock
FT Brøndby IF - BSF
FT JIPPO - KuPS
FT Dunărea Călăraşi 1-1 KFC Uerdingen 05
FT Atlético GO - Ceilândia
FT Adana Demirspor - Universitatea Craiova
FT Etar - Spartak Pleven
FT TuS Haltern - Wiedenbrück
13/01 Borussia M'gladbach ?-? Hertha BSC Berlin
FT Cremonese - Renate
FT Rubin Kazan - Diósgyőr
FT FC Dinamo Bukareszt 0-2 Hajduk Split
FT Pescara Calcio - Fano
FT Frosinone Calcio - Paganese
FT Udinese - Calcio Padova
FT RSC Anderlecht 1-2 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
FT Corinthians 1-1 Santos
2019-01-14
14/01 KFC Uerdingen 05 ?-? Botoşani
14/01 Rostov ?-? Spartak Trnava
14/01 Politehnica Iași ?-? Atyrau
FT Tambov - Fakel
FT Elazığ Belediyespor FK - Astra Giurgiu
14/01 VfR Aalen ?-? Hansa Rostock
FT FC Zwolle 3-0 SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
FT FC Zürich 3-1 KFC Uerdingen 05
FT Hamburger SV - FC Sankt Gallen 1879
FT Dinamo Zagrzeb 2-1 Partizani Tirana
FT Genoa 1-1 Würzburger Kickers
FT Rostov 1-0 Atyrau
FT TSV 1860 Monachium 0-1 SV Darmstadt 98
FT 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Fehérvár
FT Ferencváros - Viitorul
2019-01-15
FT SG Dynamo Dresden 2-1 Dinamo Zagrzeb
FT Ružomberok - Námestovo
FT AGF Aarhus - Odense BK
FT Legia Warszawa - Olímpico do Montijo
FT Paksi SE - Vaduz
FT Podbrezová - Liptovský Mikuláš
FT Ružomberok - Hodonín
FT FC Rot Weiss Erfurt - FSV Zwickau
FT De Graafschap 2-2 AZ Alkmaar
FT SG Dynamo Dresden 2-1 FC Zürich
FT FC Erzgebirge Aue - FC Sion
FT BSC Young Boys Berno - Astra Giurgiu
FT SK Rapid Wiedeń 5-0 Horn
FT Aalborg BK - Thisted
FT Ferencváros - Gaz Metan Medias
FT Ural II - Tyumen
FT Botoşani - Ludogorets
FT SV Kapfenberg 0-4 SV Mattersburg
FT Karlsruher SC - FC Winterthur
FT Real Murcia CF - Neuchâtel Xamax FC
FT Mura - Beltinci
FT Traiskirchen 0-4 Admira
FT Austria Wien II 2-1 Mannswörth
FT Alemannia Aachen - Paderborn 07 II
FT VVV Venlo - Straelen
FT Finn Harps - Galway United
2019-01-16
16/01 Dunărea Călăraşi ?-? Čelik
FT Ural II - Tyumen
FT Mallorca 1-0 1. FC Köln
FT MFK Karviná 1-1 Třinec
FT FK Mladá Boleslav 0-2 FC Vysocina Jihlava
FT AC Sparta Praga 5-0 Loko Vltavín
FT Beroe - Botev Galabovo
FT Cherno More - Chernomorets Balchik
FT Slavoj Trebišov 2-3 Zemplín Michalovce
FT FC Dinamo Bukareszt - FC Sion
FT Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Stal Rzeszów
FT Spartak Moskwa 5-2 Lokomotiv
FT FK Teplice 6-1 Táborsko
FT SFC Opava 3-1 Prostějov
FT Sereď 1-1 Vác
FT Union Fürstenwalde - BAK '07
FT Senica 2-2 Dukla Banská Bystrica
FT Dunărea Călăraşi - Diósgyőr
FT AC Horsens 3-1 Fredericia
FT Vejle BK 1-0 Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
FT Politehnica Iași 0-3 Korona Kielce
FT Wisła Kraków 3-2 Wisła Sandomierz
FT Voluntari - Zalaegerszegi TE
FT Platense - Colo Colo
FT Skalica 1-0 Spartak Trnava
FT El Gounah - Várda SE
FT Zlaté Moravce 5-2 Dubnica
FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Maritsa Plovdiv
FT Spartak Moskva II - FShM Torpedo
FT Rudar - Budafoki MTE
FT Gorica 5-1 Krško
FT FK Austria Wiedeń 0-1 Wiener Neustadt
FT FC Sankt Pauli 3-2 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
FT SV Meppen 1912 - Qəbələ
FT VfL Bochum 1-1 CSKA Sofia
FT FC Vorskla Poltava 0-0 CFR 1907 Cluj
FT Nizhny Novgorod 3-1 Armavir
FT Sepsi - Aktobe
FT Qarabağ - Újpest
FT Servette FC Genewa - SC Olhanense
FT Portimonense SC 1-1 MSV Duisburg
FT Maribor 0-0 Szombathelyi Haladás
FT Śląsk Wrocław - Chrobry Głogów
FT FC Lausanne Sport 3-0 Beijing Renhe
FT Slovan Bratislava 2-3 SK Sigma Olomuniec
FT AC Dukla Praga - Sokol Živanice
FT Brinje-Grosuplje - Domžale
FT Triglav - Dob
FT Górnik Zabrze - Anagennisi Deryneia
FT FK Jablonec 8-0 Jiskra Mšeno
FT SV Babelsberg 03 - International Leipzig
FT VfB Oldenburg 1897 0-5 Sportfreunde Lotte
FT Optik Rathenow - BSC Süd 05
FT Fürstenfeld 1-6 Hartberg
FT SC Fortuna Köln 1-2 Bonner SC
FT SC Kriens 3-0 Cham
FT Cork City - St Mary's
16/01 Cúcuta Deportivo 20:30 Deportivo Lara
16/01 Deportivo Táchira 23:30 Alianza Petrolera
2019-01-17
FT Rubin Kazan 2-2 Viitorul
FT Esbjerg fB 1-2 SønderjyskE
FT Botev Vratsa - Dunav
FT Lokomotive Leipzig - Zalaegerszegi TE
FT Sonnenhof Großaspach - SSV Jahn Regensburg
FT Calcio Como 3-0 Chiasso
FT Politehnica Iași 2-1 Esteghlal
FT Brøndby IF 1-3 Roskilde
HT 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1-0 Neuchâtel Xamax FC
FT Botoşani - Paksi SE
FT Hansa Rostock - Čelik
FT SV Darmstadt 98 0-0 Rapperswil-Jona
FT Arminia Bielefeld 2-1 TSV 1860 Monachium
FT FC Ingolstadt 04 3-1 Hallescher FC
FT FC Luzern 0-0 FC Steaua Bukareszt
FT 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Shanghai Shenhua
FT FC Viktoria Pilzno 6-1 Ústí nad Labem
FT FC Basel 2-1 Puskás
FT SKA Khabarovsk - Atyrau
FT DAC 4-2 Galanta
FT Borussia Mönchengladbach II - Schermbeck
FT Servette FC Genewa 1-3 Rijeka
PS Cúcuta Deportivo 0-0 Alianza Petrolera
2019-01-18
18/01 Vaduz ?-? Pogoń Siedlce
18/01 Səbail ?-? Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
FT Nacional - Colón de Santa Fe
FT Pogoń Szczecin - Hermannstadt
FT Dinamo Vranje - Radnički Niš
FT FC Slovan Liberec 5-0 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FT Stal Mielec 1-1 Cracovia
FT Sarpsborg 08 4-0 Vålerenga
FT Lokomotiv 2-0 Žilina
18/01 Odense BK ?-? Holstein Kiel
FT Wisła Płock 1-1 Pogoń Siedlce
FT Śląsk Wrocław 2-1 Odra Opole
FT 1. FC Union Berlin 1-2 SpVgg Unterhaching
FT Eintracht Braunschweig 5-0 FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
FT CFR 1907 Cluj 2-1 FC Zürich
FT SC Rheindorf Altach 4-4 SSV Reutlingen 05
FT Astra Giurgiu - Orenburg
FT Voluntari - Zira
FT Piast Gliwice 2-0 GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój
FT Liefering 1-1 LASK Linz
FT Gaz Metan Medias - Neftçi
FT Hamburger SV - FC Lugano
FT Dynamo Moskwa 3-1 Pogoń Szczecin
FT SKN Sankt Pölten 3-0 FC Blau Weiss Linz
FT Ludogorets - Honvéd
FT Horn - Admira
FT FC Lausanne Sport 0-0 1. FC Union Berlin
18/01 Dalian Yifang ?-? FC Winterthur
FT Mjøndalen - Notodden
FT RB Salzburg 8-2 Anif
FT Malmö FF 2-2 IFK Malmö
FT SK Sturm Graz 2-2 Vorwarts
FT St. Pölten II - Juniors OÖ
FT Wacker Innsbruck II - SVG Reichenau
FT SV Mattersburg 1-1 Lafnitz
FT Brumunddal - HamKam
FT Örebro 4-2 Linköping City
FT Austria Wien II 2-1 Leobendorf
FT FC Bocholt - SC Rot Weiss Oberhausen
FT VfB Stuttgart II - Backnang
18/01 Arizona Sahuaros ?-? Sporting KC
FT FC Schaffhausen 0-1 YF Juventus
2019-01-19
FT La Serena - Universidad de Chile
19/01 Górnik Zabrze ?-? Rozwój Katowice
FT Nizhny Novgorod 1-1 Rotor Volgograd
19/01 Mezőkövesd-Zsóry ?-? Spartak Moskva II
FT Scheiblingkirchen - Wiener Neustadt
FT Zemplín Michalovce - Vranov nad Topľou
FT Třinec - Viktoria Otrokovice
FT Wolfsberger AC II - Austria Klagenfurt
FT Baník Ostrava II - Vítkovice
FT FC Helsingør - Akademisk Boldklub
FT FC Vysocina Jihlava - Vyškov
FT FK Teplice - Varnsdorf
FT Podbeskidzie 3-0 ROW Rybnik
FT Trenčín 1-0 SFC Opava
FT Bałtyk Gdynia 2-3 Bytovia Bytów
FT Chrobry Głogów 2-0 Stilon Gorzów
FT AC Dukla Praga - Chrudim
FT Baník Sokolov - 1.FK Pribram
FT Debrecen - Balmazújváros Sport
FT Celje - Šampion Celje
FT Hanácká - 1. FC Slovácko
FT OFK Titograd - Rudeš
FT Slavia - Lokomotiv Gomel
FT Senica - Petržalka akadémia
FT Hallescher FC - Chemnitzer FC
FT Stal Mielec - Stal Rzeszów
FT Raków Częstochowa - Warta Poznań
FT Wolfsberger AC 5-3 SV Kapfenberg
FT Vendsyssel - Thisted
FT Třinec - Hlučín
FT ŁKS Łódź 1-0 Elana Toruń
19/01 Stomil Olsztyn ?-? Huragan Morąg
FT Næstved BK - HB Køge
FT Lahti - KTP
FT Podbrezová - Poprad
FT Wisła Kraków 2-3 Garbarnia Kraków
FT Wigry Suwałki - Panevėžys
FT FC Hradec Králové - Loko Vltavín
FT 1. FC Köln II - TuS Koblenz
FT Oulu - RoPS
FT Zlaté Moravce 4-1 Dukla Banská Bystrica
FT Luch Minsk - Ruh Brest
FT Grasshopper Club Zürich 1-0 Hajduk Split
FT FK Austria Wiedeń 3-2 SV Ried
FT SK Sigma Olomuniec 1-1 Ružomberok
19/01 Trenčín ?-? SFC Opava
FT MTK - Sabah
FT FC Bayern Monachium II - Garching
FT BFC Dynamo - Neustrelitz
FT MFK Karviná 0-0 Puszcza Niepołomice
FT FC Zilina - Nitra
FT Gyirmót - Spartak Trnava
FT Vasas - Sereď
19/01 Śląsk Wrocław ?-? Odra Opole
FT Randers FC 1-1 SønderjyskE
FT FC Nordsjælland 2-4 AGF Aarhus
FT Silkeborg IF - Raufoss
FT BK Fremad Amager - BK Frem 1886
FT Frej 1-3 Hammarby
FT Häcken - Norrby
FT Auerbach - International Leipzig
FT Ludwigsfelde - Optik Rathenow
FT Triglav - Domžale
FT DAC - Soroksár SC
FT Bonner SC 2-1 Rot Weiss Ahlen
FT Spartak Subotica - Békéscsaba
FT Debrecen - Budaörs
FT Tennis Borussia Berlin - BAK '07
FT Bačka Palanka - Vojvodina
FT Rödinghausen - Germania Egestorf
19/01 FC Schalke 04 II ?-? Straelen
FT Trenčín - Inter Bratislava
19/01 FC Wil 1900 ?-? FC Thun
FT FK Mladá Boleslav 1-2 Slovan Bratislava
FT SV Babelsberg 03 - Staaken
FT GKS Katowice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz
FT Würzburger Kickers - SSV Jahn Regensburg
FT Paksi SE - Arsenal Tula
FT Inter Turku - SalPa
FT TuS Haltern - Kaan-Marienborn
19/01 Krško ?-? Budafoki MTE
FT Weiche Flensburg - Heider SV
FT SC Freiburg II - SSV Reutlingen 05
FT Olimpija - Budafoki MTE
FT Hartberg - Gleisdorf 09
FT Energie Cottbus 1-0 1. FC Magdeburg
FT Amstetten - Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
FT 1. FC Saarbrücken 0-0 SV Sandhausen
FT Karlsruher SC - Jeunesse d'Esch
19/01 Wiedenbrück ?-? Westfalia Rhynern
FT SC Verl 1924 - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
19/01 Göppinger SV ?-? Hoffenheim II
FT Kickers Offenbach - Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
FT SK Rapid Wiedeń 1-0 Floridsdorfer AC
FT SC Austria Lustenau - Ravensburg
FT SG Wattenscheid 09 - TSV Steinbach
FT Alemannia Aachen - VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
FT FC Midtjylland - Fredericia
FT Brommapojkarna - Sollentuna
FT SSV Ulm 1846 - FC Wacker Innsbruck
FT Vasalund - AIK
FT Levski Sofia - Ufa
FT Osijek - Gorica
FT KPV - PK-37
FT Miedź Legnica - Slavia Sofia
FT SC Preußen 06 Münster - SC Fortuna Köln
19/01 Olimpija ?-? Varaždin
FT Maribor - Rudar
FT SV Stuttgarter Kickers - Balingen
19/01 Hürth ?-? Herkenrath
FT FC Zürich - Səbail
FT ASC Dortmund - Wuppertaler SV Borussia
FT SpVgg Greuther Furth II - Würzburger Kickers II
19/01 Viktoria Köln ?-? FC Remscheid
FT SK Slavia Praga 8-0 Ústí nad Labem
FT Jaro - SJK
FT Gorica - Aluminij
19/01 VfR Wormatia 08 Worms ?-? Weinheim
FT FC Thun - Brühl
FT Qarabağ 3-1 FC Bohemians Praha 1905
FT Újpest - Shakhtyor
FT Waterford - Wexford
FT SV Meppen 1912 - Botoşani
FT FC Vorskla Poltava - Universitatea Craiova
FT Mura - Međimurje Čakovec
FT Ferencváros - FC Sion
FT SC Kriens - AC Bellinzona
FT St Patrick's Athletic - Cobh Ramblers
FT Holstein Kiel II - Niendorfer TSV
FT Arbroath 4-3 Celtic Glasgow FC
FT Chertanovo - Zalaegerszegi TE
FT Rapperswil-Jona - SV Wehen Wiesbaden
FT Arminia Bielefeld - FC Sankt Gallen 1879
FT IFK Göteborg - Stabæk
FT MTK - Zhetysu
FT VfL Bochum 0-3 FC Dynamo Kijów
FT ToVe - MuSa
FT St. Martin i.M. 0-1 Vorwarts
FT Shamrock Rovers - Bray Wanderers
19/01 Concordia Chiajna ?-? FC Winterthur
FT Finn Harps - Limerick
FT Mariehamn - EIF
FT Newell s Old Boys - CA Vélez Sársfield
FT Colo Colo - Estudiantes De La Plata
2019-01-20
20/01 Voluntari ?-? Esteghlal
FT SG Dynamo Dresden 0-1 FC Aarau
FT FK Jablonec 2-1 FK Viktoria Zizkov
FT VfL Wolfsburg II 4-0 Germania Halberstadt
FT Hennef 05 1-3 SC Fortuna Köln
FT Grasshopper Club Zürich 0-0 SG Dynamo Dresden
FT Glasgow Rangers FC 3-2 HJK
FT Dunărea Călăraşi - Desna
FT Politehnica Iași - Diósgyőr
20/01 Union Fürstenwalde ?-? Carl Zeiss Jena II
FT Sibir 5-1 Chernomorets
FT FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1-2 FC Erzgebirge Aue
FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2-0 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
FT 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Ginsheim
FT Eintracht Norderstedt - Altonaer FC von 1893
20/01 Eintracht Braunschweig ?-? SV Werder Brema II
FT Sonnenhof Großaspach 3-1 SV 07 Elversberg
FT Mariupol' - Sepsi
FT Hertha BSC Berlin II 3-1 Zagłębie Lubin
FT 1. FC Kleve - Straelen
20/01 VfB Lübeck ?-? VfL Osnabrück
FT FC Sion - FC Aarau
FT Beroe - Astra Giurgiu
FT Korona Kielce - Ferencváros
FT Dinamo Zagrzeb - Etar
FT Yenisey - Qəbələ
20/01 Hilden ?-? Wiedenbrück
FT Szombathelyi Haladás - Okzhetpes
FT FC Dinamo Bukareszt - Liepāja
FT FC Steaua Bukareszt - Shanghai Shenhua
FT Septemvri Sofia - Aktobe
FT CSKA Sofia - Puskás
FT Rijeka - Beijing Guoan
2019-01-21
21/01 Gaz Metan Medias ?-? Daejeon Citizen
21/01 Baltika ?-? Concordia Chiajna
FT Vejle BK - Viitorul
FT Gandzasar 1-3 Armavir
FT FC Kopenhaga 1-0 Roskilde
FT Pogoń Szczecin - FC Baník Ostrava
FT Brøndby IF - Lokomotiv
FT Fehérvár - Beijing Renhe
FT 1. FC Brno 3-0 Slovan Bratislava
21/01 Botoşani ?-? Orenburg
FT Östersunds FK 1-0 Henan Jianye
FT FC Sankt Pauli - KFC Uerdingen 05
FT Desna - Səbail
21/01 Mladost Lučani ?-? Kaposvári Rákóczi
FT Baltika - Irtysh
FT Tianjin Teda 1-2 Arminia Bielefeld
FT Viitorul - Lechia Gdańsk
FT Čukarički - Sinđelić Beograd
FT AC Sparta Praga - Fehérvár
FT CSKA Moskwa 5-0 Ventspils
FT MSV Duisburg 3-2 Servette FC Genewa
FT Spartak Moskwa 2-1 Rostov
2019-01-22
FT CA Talleres Córdoba - CA Belgrano de Córdoba
FT O'Higgins 1-0 Deportes Iquique
FT Peñarol - Nacional
FT Akhmat Grozny - Honvéd
FT Slavia Sofia - Arka Gdynia
FT Krylya Sovetov - Žilina
FT CSKA Moskwa - Molde
FT FC Basel 2-0 Krasnodar
FT Podbrezová 3-1 Dubnica
FT Wisła Kraków 2-3 Puszcza Niepołomice
FT Trenčín - Dinamo Vranje
FT Hermannstadt - Taraz
FT Kaisar - Olimpik Donetsk
FT Paksi SE - Zira
FT Újpest 0-2 Zagłębie Lubin