W trakcie
Nadchodzące
Ważne
Koniec
W trakcie
Nadchodzące

Towarzyskie (Kluby)

Club Friendlies 3 - Towarzyskie (Kluby)

2020-01-03
FT Orléans 0-0 Auxerre
2020-01-04
FT Club Tigres de la UANL 0-0 Club Santos Laguna
FT Atlético San Luis 0-0 CF Atlas Guadalajara
04/01 Guingamp ?-? Concarneau
FT SC Paderborn 07 0-0 Sportfreunde Lotte
FT FC Schalke 04 II 0-1 Meinerzhagen
FT Kozakken Boys - FC Den Bosch
FT Béziers 0-0 Clermont Foot
FT CDSC Cruz Azul 0-0 Deportivo Toluca FC
2020-01-05
FT Club León - Celaya
FT Club Necaxa 0-0 Chivas Guadalajara
05/01 Roda JC 11:00 KVC Westerlo
FT NEC 0-0 Lincoln Red Imps
05/01 Bonner SC 14:00 Meinerzhagen
05/01 Homberg 15:00 SF Hamborn
05/01 TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf 15:00 Viktoria Köln
FT NEC 0-0 VVSB
05/01 Dessel Sport 15:00 Lommel
FT Lierse Kempenzonen - Eindhoven
2020-01-06
FT 1. FC Union Berlin 2-1 OH Leuven
FT ADO Den Haag 2-0 Noordwijk
FT TOP Oss - FC Dordrecht
FT FC Schaffhausen 1-0 FC Zürich
FT 1. FC Magdeburg 1-2 Royal Excel Mouscron
FT 1. FC Union Berlin 2-2 Union Saint-Gilloise
2020-01-07
FT 1. FC Köln 1-2 Charleroi Sporting Club
FT Menemenspor 2-1 Kaposvári Rákóczi
FT FC Thun 2-0 Grasshopper Club Zürich
FT Borussia Dortmund II 0-1 KFC Uerdingen 05
FT Almere City - Sparta Rotterdam II
FT FC Ingolstadt 04 6-3 FC Sankt Gallen 1879
FT Borussia M'gladbach 0-0 Heracles
FT Eskisehirspor - Hansa Rostock
FT KV Mechelen 2-2 1. FC Köln
FT Servette FC Genewa 2-0 Vitesse
FT 1. FSV Mainz 05 2-3 Emmen
FT Twente 0-0 Fortuna Düsseldorf
FT Schalke 04 0-1 Sint Truidense VV
FT Gullegem - KV Kortrijk
2020-01-08
FT Arminia Bielefeld 0-2 KFC Uerdingen 05
08/01 FC Luzern 14:00 Flora
FT Rödinghausen 2-0 Groningen
08/01 BSC Young Boys Berno 14:00 Hansa Rostock
FT Livingston FC 1-3 Ajax II
FT Adana Demirspor 2-0 Chemnitzer FC
FT Portimonense SC 0-0 MSV Duisburg
FT Boluspor 1-2 Sonnenhof Großaspach
FT Servette FC Genewa 1-0 RKC Waalwijk
FT BFC Dynamo 0-0 Optik Rathenow
FT SC Rot Weiss Oberhausen 6-0 FSV Duisburg
FT Fortuna Düsseldorf II 0-0 TVD Velbert
FT MVV - Lierse Kempenzonen
FT Londrina - Operário PR
2020-01-09
FT Treze 0-0 Náutico
FT Eintracht Frankfurt 0-0 Hertha BSC Berlin
FT 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0-0 SpVgg Unterhaching
FT Borussia Mönchengladbach II 1-2 Würzburger Kickers
FT Hibernians - FC Augsburg
FT Hoffenheim 0-0 ADO Den Haag
FT Heracles 0-0 FC Sion
FT Twente 1-0 Royal Excel Mouscron
09/01 Bischofswerdaer FV ?-? FK Teplice
FT FSV Zwickau 0-1 SG Dynamo Dresden
FT 1. FC Köln II - Bergisch Gladbach
FT Wuppertaler SV Borussia - Cronenberger SC
2020-01-10
FT Willem II 1-2 Hibernian FC
FT FC Ingolstadt 04 2-3 KAA Gent
FT Llagostera 1-2 SC Heerenveen
FT FC Carl Zeiss Jena - BB Erzurumspor
FT FC Zwolle 1-3 SV Zulte Waregem
FT SC Freiburg 1-2 Borussia M'gladbach
FT Viktoria Köln 6-1 Budaörs
FT FC Utrecht 0-0 Bayer Leverkusen
FT 1. FC Köln 1-1 KRC Genk
FT 1. FC Saarbrücken 0-3 SV Darmstadt 98
FT VfL Wolfsburg 0-0 Seoul
FT Borussia M'gladbach 0-0 SC Freiburg
FT Cercle Brugge KSV - FC Augsburg
FT KV Mechelen 1-5 AZ Alkmaar
FT Antwerp FC 0-0 FC Lugano
FT SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1-1 FC Bayern Monachium II
FT 1. FC Magdeburg 0-0 FC Erzgebirge Aue
FT Blansko 2-7 1. FC Brno
FT Bayer Leverkusen 3-2 FC Sankt Gallen 1879
FT FC Basel 3-2 Fortuna Düsseldorf
FT Waasland-Beveren 2-2 Sparta
FT FC Winterthur - Fehérvár
FT FC Zwolle 0-2 Standard de Liège
FT Servette FC Genewa 2-1 VfL Wolfsburg
FT Ferencváros - KRC Genk
FT Hamburger SV 0-4 Schalke 04
FT VVV Venlo 1-1 KV Kortrijk
2020-01-11
FT Líšeň 0-0 Vyškov
FT Pardubice 0-0 Sokol Živanice
FT SC Verl 1924 0-0 Meinerzhagen
11/01 Vlašim 10:30 Písek
11/01 Baník Sokolov 11:00 Přeštice
FT Dynamo Ceské Budejovice 1-7 FK Viktoria Zizkov
FT Podbeskidzie 0-0 Podhale Nowy Targ
11/01 Stomil Olsztyn 11:00 Znicz Biała Piska
FT FK Teplice 2-2 Ústí nad Labem
11/01 Nyíregyháza Spartacus 11:00 Debrecen
11/01 Empor Berlin 11:00 BFC Dynamo
FT Sereď - Šamorín
FT Hvidovre IF 2-2 Vanløse
FT Spartak Trnava 1-1 FC Zilina
FT Gleisdorf 09 1-1 Horn
FT SC Kriens 0-0 Flora
FT Wolfsberger AC 5-1 Austria Klagenfurt
FT Glasgow Rangers FC - Lokomotiv
FT Buchholz - Altonaer FC von 1893
11/01 FC Lugano 12:00 RSC Anderlecht
11/01 Lahti 12:30 MP
FT Grasshopper Club Zürich 0-0 Hansa Rostock
11/01 Germania Halberstadt 13:00 FT Braunschweig
FT Hannover 96 0-1 SC Paderborn 07
FT SC Rot Weiss Oberhausen 5-2 Hilden
FT Górnik Zabrze 2-1 FC Baník Ostrava
11/01 SJK 13:00 VPS
11/01 SV Babelsberg 03 13:00 SV Tasmania 1973
11/01 Lichtenberg 13:00 Berliner SC
11/01 Shelbourne 13:00 Wexford
FT Mezőkövesd-Zsóry - Tirana
11/01 Olimpia Grudziądz 13:00 Górnik Konin
FT Inter Zaprešić 1-1 Rudar
FT Neuchâtel Xamax FC 1-1 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
FT SK Sturm Graz 2-1 FC Blau Weiss Linz
FT Wiener SC 3-3 Vorwarts
FT FC Bocholt 2-1 TuS Haltern
11/01 Bergisch Gladbach 14:00 Westfalia Herne
FT SF Baumberg 1-5 Bonner SC
FT FC Schalke 04 II 0-0 SC Preußen 06 Münster
FT Hertha BSC Berlin II 0-0 Altglienicke
11/01 Dinamo Zagrzeb 14:00 Zalaegerszegi TE
11/01 Optik Rathenow 14:00 Viktoria Berlin
11/01 Union Fürstenwalde 14:00 BAK '07
11/01 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 14:00 SC Fortuna Köln
FT SSV Jahn Regensburg 0-0 Swarovski Tirol
FT Wiener Neustadt 0-9 FK Austria Wiedeń
11/01 Amstetten 14:00 SKN Sankt Pölten
11/01 Admira 14:00 Stadl-Paura
FT SSVg Velbert - Fortuna Düsseldorf II
11/01 Lippstadt 08 14:00 Wiedenbrück
FT Gorica 2-2 Lokomotiva Zagreb
FT FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Budaörs
FT FC Wil 1900 0-0 FC Thun
FT Rot Weiss Essen 2-6 Groningen
FT 1. FC Union Berlin 3-2 Ferencváros
11/01 Šumperk 15:00 SK Sigma Olomuniec
FT FC Luzern 1-1 Puskás
FT Altay SK Izmir - Kaposvári Rákóczi
FT Sabah - Paksi SE
FT Vitesse 1-3 MSV Duisburg
11/01 Servette FC Genewa 16:30 Seoul
11/01 Livingston FC 19:00 RSC Anderlecht
FT Operário PR - Londrina
2020-01-12
FT FC Aarau - Chemnitzer FC
FT Universitatea Craiova - Eintracht Braunschweig
FT Vaduz 1-2 Eintracht Braunschweig
12/01 Hohenstein-Ernstthal ?-? Bischofswerdaer FV
FT Werder Brema 3-1 Hannover 96
FT TuS Haltern 2-3 Wiedenbrück
FT Hertha BSC Berlin - Pogoń Szczecin
FT Onisilos - Diósgyőr
FT Raufoss - Szeged 2011
FT Viktoria Köln 0-0 MTK
FT Alemannia Aachen 3-1 Kray
FT Holstein Kiel 0-2 FC Ingolstadt 04
FT 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0-0 FC Aarau
FT ASC Dortmund - Bonner SC
FT SV Waldhof Mannheim 07 - Chemnitzer FC
12/01 JIK ?-? Mariehamn
FT Náutico 0-0 Treze
FT Once Caldas 0-1 Deportivo Pereira
2020-01-13
FT Viktoria Köln 4-1 Astra Giurgiu
FT FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2-3 Shakhter Karagandy
FT FC Sankt Gallen 1879 0-0 KV Oostende
FT Fehérvár 1-1 FC Sion
FT FC Basel 0-0 VfB Stuttgart
2020-01-14
FT Hallescher FC 0-0 FC Zürich
FT Botoşani - Paksi SE
FT Hallescher FC - FC Zürich
FT FC Lausanne Sport 0-0 Gaz Metan Medias
FT Grasshopper Club Zürich 1-1 Hajduk Split
FT Sereď - Dorogi
FT Kaposvári Rákóczi 4-3 Sumqayıt
FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1-1 Atletik Kuklen
FT SV Ried 2-3 SKN Sankt Pölten
FT SV 07 Elversberg 0-3 Rödinghausen
FT BSC Young Boys Berno 1-0 Viitorul
FT Apollon Larissa - Újpest
FT Szeged 2011 0-2 FSV Zwickau
FT Heracles 2-3 SC Heerenveen
14/01 Alemannia Aachen ?-? Helmond Sport
FT Vaduz 0-0 SV Meppen 1912
FT FC Lugano 2-4 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
FT Osijek 2-1 Puskás
FT SpVgg Unterhaching 0-0 FC Erzgebirge Aue
FT Žilina 6-0 Podbrezová
FT 1. FC Slovácko - Brinje-Grosuplje
FT FC Lausanne Sport 0-0 Karlsruher SC
FT FC Winterthur 2-1 Hermannstadt
FT Esbjerg fB 0-0 Kolding IF
FT Leobendorf 1-6 Horn
FT Ardagger 0-4 Amstetten
FT Austria Wien II 2-1 1. FC Slovácko
FT FC Blau Weiss Linz 3-1 Donau Linz
FT HSC Hannover 0-0 Arminia Hannover
FT Schwachhausen 0-5 VfB Oldenburg 1897
FT Union Sandersdorf 0-0 Chemie Leipzig
FT Pregarten - Vorwarts
FT Alemannia Aachen 5-2 SSVg Velbert
2020-01-15
FT Čukarički - Proleter Novi Sad
FT SK Sigma Olomuniec 3-1 FC Vysocina Jihlava
FT Stomil Olsztyn 0-0 Olimpia Elbląg
FT Trenčín 0-0 MFK Karviná
FT Strumska slava - Etar
FT Cherno More 1-1 Chernomorets Balchik
FT Zemplín Michalovce 1-0 Partizán Bardejov
FT SønderjyskE 0-0 AC Horsens
FT Korona Kielce 2-1 Tirana
FT Debrecen - Békéscsaba
FT Trenčín - Frýdek-Místek
FT Maritsa Plovdiv - Botev Plovdiv
FT Energie Cottbus 0-0 Altglienicke
FT Sonnenhof Großaspach 0-0 1. FC Saarbrücken
FT FC Bayern Monachium II 0-0 SSV Ulm 1846
FT ŁKS Łódź 4-0 Neftçi
FT Politehnica Iași - Kukësi
FT Voluntari - Okzhetpes
FT Mura 3-3 Zalaegerszegi TE
15/01 AC Sparta Praga ?-? Ústí nad Orlicí
FT SK Sigma Olomuniec 0-2 Prostějov
FT Honvéd 2-0 Partizani Tirana
FT Ferencváros 0-0 Arminia Bielefeld
FT Rijeka 1-2 1. FC Slovácko
FT FC Aarau 0-0 VfL Osnabrück
FT FC Dinamo Bukareszt 0-1 SG Dynamo Dresden
FT Academica Clinceni 0-0 Sabah
FT SC Kriens 1-2 Neuchâtel Xamax FC
FT Fehérvár 0-2 VfL Bochum
FT Domžale 3-4 Triglav
FT Rudar 8-1 Rogaška
FT Würzburger Kickers 4-2 Rot Weiss Essen
FT GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój 0-0 MKS Kluczbork
FT SFC Opava 1-1 Hlučín
FT Hartberg 6-1 Weiz
FT Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 0-0 Sportfreunde Lotte
FT Eintracht Northeim 0-9 FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
FT SC Rot Weiss Oberhausen 5-1 Meinerzhagen
FT VfL Wolfsburg II 5-0 Lupo-Martini
FT Auerbach 6-2 VFC Plauen
FT Fortuna Düsseldorf II 3-1 Schonnebeck
15/01 Lichtenberg 19:00 Strausberg
FT Hilden 0-1 Wuppertaler SV Borussia
FT Homberg 2-2 FC Bocholt
FT FC Schaffhausen 1-1 Black Stars
FT Figueirense 0-0 Marcílio Dias
2020-01-16
FT Chertanovo - Spartaks Jūrmala
FT Varaždin - Neretvanac Opuzen
FT FC Basel 1-0 FC Steaua Bukareszt
FT Śląsk Wrocław 2-2 Miedź Legnica
FT Oulu - RoPS
FT Lechia Gdańsk 2-3 Chojniczanka Chojnice
FT Sepsi 0-2 Zira
FT Szeged 2011 1-4 Astra Giurgiu
FT CSKA Sofia - Kaspiy
FT FC Sankt Pauli 5-2 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
FT Botoşani 1-2 Legia Warszawa
FT Ferencváros 3-2 1. FC Köln II
FT Chindia - Neftchi
FT SV Kapfenberg - Hitthaller St. Michael
FT Budissa Bautzen 1-2 Bischofswerdaer FV
16/01 Neusiedl ?-? Floridsdorfer AC
FT Juventude 0-0 Esportivo
2020-01-17
FT Yenisey 1-1 Optik Rathenow
FT Olimpik Donetsk 0-0 Viitorul
FT Arda 4-0 Botev Galabovo
FT Vaduz 0-0 SpVgg Greuther Fürth
FT AGF Aarhus 2-1 Viborg FF
FT Botev Vratsa 4-1 Kariana Erden
FT Hansa Rostock 2-0 Lyngby BK
FT Cracovia 0-0 Podbeskidzie
FT 1. FC Kaiserslautern 5-0 MTK
FT Fredericia 2-2 Randers FC
FT SKN Sankt Pölten 4-0 Horn
FT TPS - SalPa
FT Lahti 2-1 Honka
FT SC Verl 1924 0-2 SC Preußen 06 Münster
FT FC Wil 1900 1-1 SC Austria Lustenau
FT FC Aarau 1-0 Universitatea Craiova
FT FC Midtjylland 4-1 Esbjerg fB
FT SV Mattersburg 0-0 Kaposvári Rákóczi
FT FC Ingolstadt 04 1-1 SSV Jahn Regensburg
FT Várda SE - Minai
FT Mjøndalen 2-1 Raufoss
FT Holstein Kiel 2-1 CFR 1907 Cluj
FT SV Sandhausen 2-1 SpVgg Unterhaching
FT Paksi SE 1-2 Akhmat Grozny
FT Dinamo Zagrzeb 1-1 Lokomotiva Zagreb
FT Rijeka 1-0 Budafoki MTE
FT Keşlə 1-4 FSV Zwickau
FT Gaz Metan Medias 0-3 FC Luzern
17/01 FC Schalke 04 II ?-? FC 08 Homburg Saar
FT Hajduk Split 0-0 Honvéd
FT Ullensaker / Kisa 0-0 Eidsvold
FT FC Lausanne Sport 2-2 SV Darmstadt 98
FT Osijek 0-0 1. FC Nürnberg
FT SV Mattersburg 4-0 Austria Wien II
FT Karlsruher SC - Rot Weiss Essen
FT Hermannstadt 1-1 Puskás
FT Hallescher FC 0-0 SpVgg Greuther Fürth
FT Amstetten - Krems
FT Deutschlandsberger SC 1-1 Grazer AK
FT TuS Haltern 1-1 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
FT Liefering 4-2 Pinzgau Saalfelden
FT Hertha BSC Berlin II 8-0 Oranienburger FC
FT Elfsborg 1-0 Häcken
FT Chemie Leipzig - Havelse
FT Yenisey - Spartaks Jūrmala
FT Drogheda United 0-1 Derry City
FT Shelbourne - Athlone Town
FT Dundalk 7-1 UCD
2020-01-18
FT Wanderers - Progreso
18/01 Odra Opole ?-? Ruch Zdzieszowice
18/01 Paksi SE ?-? Ludogorets
FT Kashima Antlers - Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FT Gamba Osaka - Okinawa SV
FT VfL Osnabrück 0-0 Siófok
FT Odense BK 0-0 Middelfart
FT Baník Sokolov 0-0 Ostrov
18/01 Slovan Bratislava ?-? Líšeň
FT FC Slovan Liberec 0-0 Táborsko
FT Vlašim 0-0 Admira Praha
FT Piast Gliwice 2-1 GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój
FT FK Teplice 2-2 Chrudim
FT Senica 0-0 Petržalka
FT AC Sparta Praga 1-0 Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
FT FC Viktoria Pilzno 4-1 Ústí nad Labem
FT Trenčín 0-0 SFC Opava
FT Debrecen - Universitatea Cluj
FT OKS 0-0 Dalum
FT Mezőkövesd-Zsóry - Dorogi
FT Sputnik - Desna
FT Fremad Valby - Vanløse
FT Næstved BK - Akademisk Boldklub
18/01 Dinamo Minsk ?-? Isloch
FT FC Zilina 2-1 Sereď
FT Sandecja Nowy Sącz 3-4 Stal Rzeszów
FT Spartak Trnava 2-0 SK Sigma Olomuniec
FT Hansa Rostock 0-0 VfB Lübeck
FT Lafnitz 0-0 Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
FT HJK 2-1 Rīgas FS
FT Radunia Stężyca 0-0 Stomil Olsztyn
FT Olimpia Zambrów 0-0 Wigry Suwałki
FT Puszcza Niepołomice 1-1 Resovia Rzeszów
FT Brønshøj 0-0 Skovshoved
FT HB Køge 0-0 Holbæk B&I
FT Thisted 0-0 Skjold Sæby
FT Wisła Kraków 1-0 Stal Mielec
FT Termalica Nieciecza 4-2 KSZO Ostrowiec
FT Hannover 96 II - Paderborn 07 II
FT Olimpia Elbląg 0-0 Olimpia Grudziądz
FT Čukarički - Rad Beograd
FT Slagelse B&I - HIK
FT Eintracht Northeim - Wacker Nordhausen
FT Zlaté Moravce 5-0 Dubnica
FT FC Wacker Innsbruck - Telfs
FT Norrby - Assyriska Turabdin
18/01 KuPS 12:45 Zenit
FT BSC Young Boys Berno 2-2 FC Schaffhausen
FT SønderjyskE 0-0 Kolding IF
FT FK Viktoria Zizkov 0-0 Podbrezová
FT Radomiak Radom 0-0 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
FT Örebro 0-0 Linköping City
FT FC Helsingør 0-0 BK Fremad Amager
18/01 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 ?-? Holstein Kiel
FT SSV Ulm 1846 - Sonnenhof Großaspach
FT ZFC Meuselwitz 0-0 Martinroda
FT Brøndby IF 0-0 Avarta
FT Ružomberok 0-0 Liptovský Mikuláš
FT SV Meppen 1912 0-0 Szeged 2011
18/01 Tennis Borussia Berlin ?-? BAK '07
FT SV Babelsberg 03 - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
FT Mura 0-0 Međimurje Čakovec
FT Celje 3-0 Nafta
FT Septemvri Simitli - Tsarsko selo
FT Trenčín - Viktoria Otrokovice
FT Mezőkövesd-Zsóry - Zemplín Michalovce
FT Wexford - Waterford
FT Bačka Topola - Spartak Subotica
FT Lichtenberg - Sparta Lichtenberg
FT BFC Dynamo - Petershagen-Eggersdorf
FT Halmstad - Lund
FT Germania Halberstadt - 1. FC Merseburg
FT EPS - EIF
18/01 FC Espoo ?-? EIF
FT Ilves 0-0 Paide
FT Flora 1-0 Inter Turku
FT Energie Cottbus 2-1 Chemnitzer FC
FT Eilenburg 0-0 Auerbach
FT Górnik Zabrze 0-0 Diósgyőr
FT Korona Kielce 0-0 Sepsi
FT Politehnica Iași - Sumqayıt
FT East Fife - Civil Service Strollers
FT Vitosha Bistritsa - Strumska slava
FT Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 0-0 Holstein Kiel II
FT Gleisdorf 09 0-0 Hartberg
FT Sportfreunde Lotte 0-0 VfB Oldenburg 1897
FT Vejle BK 0-0 Ringkøbing
FT Juniors OÖ 0-0 Anif
FT FC Blau Weiss Linz 0-0 Hertha
FT Grasshopper Club Zürich 0-0 Rapperswil-Jona
FT FC Lugano 0-0 SC Kriens
FT FC Winterthur 0-0 Brühl
18/01 KSV Hessen Kassel ?-? Wuppertaler SV Borussia
FT Homberg 5-4 Straelen
FT Wigry Suwałki 0-0 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
FT Bonner SC 0-0 Kaan-Marienborn
FT Illertissen 0-0 VfR Aalen
FT Wiedenbrück 0-0 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
FT SV Ried 0-0 Salzburger AK
FT SC Rot Weiss Oberhausen 0-0 TSV Steinbach
FT Heider SV 0-0 Niendorfer TSV
FT SpVgg Greuther Furth II 0-0 Jahn Regensburg II
FT FC Zürich 0-0 SC Rheindorf Altach
FT Wiener Neustadt 0-0 SK Rapid Wiedeń
FT FK Austria Wiedeń 0-0 Floridsdorfer AC
FT SV Waldhof Mannheim 07 0-0 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
FT AIK 0-0 Karlstad
FT Borussia Mönchengladbach II 0-0 FC 08 Homburg Saar
FT Admira - Austria Klagenfurt
FT Alemannia Aachen - Viktoria Köln
FT Debrecen - Minai
FT SC Fortuna Köln - Monheim
FT Újpest - Ufa
FT Aluminij - Rogaška
18/01 Kickers Offenbach ?-? FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
18/01 Rudar ?-? Dob
FT FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Lokomotive Leipzig
FT Dornbirn 1-2 Swarovski Tirol
18/01 Spartak Trnava ?-? SK Sigma Olomuniec
FT Galway United - Sligo Rovers
FT Gyirmót 0-0 Vorwarts
FT Tambov - Salyut-Belgorod
FT Drochtersen / Assel - Heeslinger SC
FT Jaro 0-0 SJK
FT FC Wacker Innsbruck - Wörgl
FT Rot Weiss Ahlen 0-0 TuS Haltern
FT Slaven Koprivnica 0-0 Zalaegerszegi TE
FT FC Sion 0-0 Yverdon Sport FC
FT Fehérvár - VfB Stuttgart
FT Voluntari - Dinamo Tbilisi
FT JäPS 0-0 MYPA
FT Servette FC Genewa 0-0 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
FT Wels 0-0 LASK Linz
FT SV Kapfenberg 3-5 Wolfsberger AC
FT Səbail 0-0 Olimpik Donetsk
FT FC Sankt Pauli 3-4 Arminia Bielefeld
FT Würzburger Kickers 0-0 SSV Jahn Regensburg
FT FC Baník Ostrava 0-2 Žilina
FT Orenburg 0-0 Slovan Bratislava
FT Balingen 0-0 Villingen
FT SK Sturm Graz 0-0 VfL Osnabrück
FT Universitatea Craiova 0-0 Pogoń Szczecin
FT Karlsruher SC - FC Steaua Bukareszt
FT Botoşani - Beroe
FT Academica Clinceni - Qarabağ
FT Maribor - Dravograd
FT Oleksandria - Botev Plovdiv
FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Gigant Saedinenie
FT Al Arabi 0-0 RB Salzburg
FT 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 5-2 Beijing Guoan
FT Ludogorets - Wisła Płock
FT Lippstadt 08 0-0 Roland Beckum
FT BSC Young Boys Berno 0-0 Chiasso
FT FC Dinamo Bukareszt 1-1 VfL Bochum
FT Dinamo Zagrzeb - 1. FC Slovácko
FT Olimpija - Krka
FT SG Dynamo Dresden - Jeonbuk Motors
FT Ginsheim 0-0 Bayern Alzenau
FT MSV Duisburg 1-1 Rödinghausen
FT HSC Hannover 0-0 Wuppertaler SV Borussia
FT Melgar - Cienciano
FT Gnistan 0-0 NJS
2020-01-19
19/01 Avaí 00:30 Brusque
19/01 Górnik Zabrze ?-? Chindia
19/01 Wisła Płock ?-? Dunav
FT Universitario - Cerro Largo
19/01 JEF United ?-? Omiya Ardija
FT JJK - MP
FT FC Schaffhausen 0-0 YF Juventus
FT Türkgücü-Ataspor - FC Bayern Monachium II
FT Bergisch Gladbach 2-3 Viktoria Köln
FT HSC Hannover 1-4 Borussia Hildesheim
FT ŁKS Łódź 0-0 Astra Giurgiu
FT 1. FC Union Berlin 1-2 FC Sankt Gallen 1879
FT Olimpija 2-0 Brežice
FT Chindia - Sochi
FT Rudar 6-0 Šampion Celje
FT Zrinjski - Varaždin
FT Rotor Volgograd - Etar
FT FC Basel 0-0 Hamburger SV
FT FC Dynamo Kijów 0-0 Legia Warszawa
FT Raków Częstochowa 0-0 Ural
FT Oleksandria - Slavia Sofia
FT Hannover 96 II - Viktoria Berlin
FT SKA Khabarovsk - Nyíregyháza Spartacus
FT MuSa - ToVe
FT Mariehamn 0-0 PIF
FT Sporting Cristal - Independiente del Valle
2020-01-20
20/01 Osijek ?-? Shonan Bellmare
FT Curicó Unido - Cerro Largo
FT Tokyo - Vegalta Sendai
FT SV Sandhausen 3-1 Sevilla
20/01 Hermannstadt 12:00 Krasnodar II
20/01 SV Wehen Wiesbaden ?-? Ferencváros
FT Lechia Gdańsk 3-0 SpVgg Greuther Fürth
FT Academica Clinceni 0-3 Kolos Kovalivka
20/01 Zagłębie Lubin 15:00 Dynamo Moskwa
FT Mariupol' 1-1 Kyzyl-Zhar
FT SV Sandhausen 2-1 Sanluqueño
FT FC Dynamo Kijów 2-1 Neftçi
20/01 Hajduk Split 15:00 Vardar
20/01 Akhmat Grozny 15:00 Botoşani
FT FC Dinamo Bukareszt 1-1 Osijek
20/01 Hermannstadt ?-? Krasnodar
FT FC Steaua Bukareszt 3-3 Lokomotiv Moskwa
20/01 Ferencváros ?-? CFR 1907 Cluj
20/01 Astra Giurgiu 18:00 Shakhter Karagandy
FT Borussia Dortmund II 2-1 Meinerzhagen
FT Brinkumer SV - TB Uphusen
2020-01-21
21/01 Ruh Brest 01:00 Smolevichy-STI
FT Tokyo - V-Varen Nagasaki
FT Kawasaki Frontale 8-1 Roasso Kumamoto
FT Chindia - Spartaks Jūrmala
21/01 Gaz Metan Medias 11:30 Altglienicke
FT Lechia Gdańsk 0-0 Rubin Kazan
FT AGF Aarhus 0-0 Aalborg BK
FT FK Mladá Boleslav 3-0 Vlašim
FT Avangard Kursk - Nizhny Novgorod
FT Pogoń Szczecin - Makedonija GjP
FT Arka Gdynia 0-0 Sumqayıt
FT Sonnenhof Großaspach 0-0 VfR Aalen
FT FC Ingolstadt 04 0-0 Karlsruher SC
FT SK Sturm Graz 0-0 Viitorul
FT SV Babelsberg 03 2-2 Tennis Borussia Berlin
FT Olimpija 0-2 Slaven Koprivnica
FT Voluntari - Səbail
FT Admira - Grazer AK
FT Slavia Sofia - Orenburg
FT FC Basel 0-0 Grasshopper Club Zürich
FT Sepsi - Beroe
FT Maribor 1-0 Bravo
FT Krylya Sovetov - Spartaks Jūrmala
FT Jagiellonia Białystok - Ballkani
FT SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1-1 CFR 1907 Cluj
FT Inđija - Budafoki MTE
FT Lyngby BK 0-0 Hvidovre IF
FT CSKA Sofia 0-5 1. FC Nürnberg
FT SV Darmstadt 98