Nadchodzące
Ważne
Koniec
W trakcie
Nadchodzące

Terminarz - Towarzyskie (Kluby) - sezon 2020

Club Friendlies 1
8 sty 2020 | 15:00 Besiktas JK Besiktas JK 2-0 Mezőkövesd-Zsóry Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
10 sty 2020 | 14:30 Besiktas JK Besiktas JK 2-2 Altınordu Altınordu
7 sty 2020 | 16:00 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 0-0 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
11 sty 2020 | 17:00 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 0-2 1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05
11 sty 2020 | 12:00 Feyenoord Feyenoord 2-4 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
11 sty 2020 | 15:30 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 5-2 Bayern Monachium Bayern Monachium
8 sty 2020 | 12:30 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 0-0 Bursaspor Bursaspor
10 sty 2020 | 14:00 Galatasaray SK Galatasaray SK 3-1 Altay SK Izmir Altay SK Izmir
11 sty 2020 | 16:00 Galatasaray SK Galatasaray SK 1-0 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
10 sty 2020 | 13:30 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1-0 Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana
9 sty 2020 | 17:00 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam 2-0 AS Eupen AS Eupen
11 sty 2020 | 12:30 AS Eupen AS Eupen 2-1 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
11 sty 2020 | 17:00 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam 3-1 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV
9 sty 2020 | 15:30 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1-2 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV
8 sty 2020 | 15:30 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 2-3 Feyenoord Feyenoord
Club Friendlies 2
11 sty 2020 | 13:00 Konyaspor Konyaspor 2-0 Bursaspor Bursaspor
9 sty 2020 | 15:00 Sivasspor Sivasspor 2-2 SV Waldhof Mannheim 07 SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
9 sty 2020 | 15:00 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB 0-3 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
11 sty 2020 | 15:00 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB 3-1 BSC Young Boys Berno BSC Young Boys Berno
8 sty 2020 | 15:00 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2-1 Tirana Tirana
10 sty 2020 | 15:00 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1-0 Goztepe AS Izmir Goztepe AS Izmir
9 sty 2020 | 12:10 Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 3-1 Menemenspor Menemenspor
12 sty 2020 | 13:00 Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 1-0 Honvéd Honvéd
7 sty 2020 | 14:00 Konyaspor Konyaspor 2-1 Altınordu Altınordu
9 sty 2020 | 14:00 Konyaspor Konyaspor 0-0 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor
10 sty 2020 | 14:00 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1-1 Kukësi Kukësi
10 sty 2020 | 15:00 Caykur Rizespor Caykur Rizespor 2-2 Akhisarspor Akhisarspor
10 sty 2020 | 11:00 Denizlispor Denizlispor ?-? Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor
11 sty 2020 | 15:00 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2-1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
7 sty 2020 | 12:00 MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 3-2 Başkent Akademi Başkent Akademi
9 sty 2020 | 14:00 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 4-0 BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor
9 sty 2020 | 14:00 MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 0-1 Keçiörengücü Keçiörengücü
29 mar 2020 | 15:00 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor ?-? Ranheim Ranheim
Club Friendlies 4
8 sty 2020 | 09:00 Dong Thap Dong Thap ?-? Fishsan Khanh Hoa Fishsan Khanh Hoa
8 sty 2020 | 09:30 Bà Ria Vũng Tàu Bà Ria Vũng Tàu - Long An Long An
8 sty 2020 | 11:00 Can Tho Can Tho - An Giang An Giang
8 sty 2020 | 09:00 Dong Thap Dong Thap ?-? Sanna Khanh Hoa Sanna Khanh Hoa
10 sty 2020 | 11:00 Can Tho Can Tho - Sanna Khanh Hoa Sanna Khanh Hoa
10 sty 2020 | 09:30 Long An Long An - Tay Ninh Tay Ninh
10 sty 2020 | 09:00 Dong Thap Dong Thap - An Giang An Giang
10 sty 2020 | 12:00 Boeung Ket Boeung Ket - Kedah Kedah
11 sty 2020 | 08:45 Dandenong Thunder Dandenong Thunder - Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
11 sty 2020 | 11:00 Szombathelyi Haladás Szombathelyi Haladás - Siófok Siófok
12 sty 2020 | 09:00 An Giang An Giang - Sanna Khanh Hoa Sanna Khanh Hoa
12 sty 2020 | 11:00 Can Tho Can Tho - Dong Thap Dong Thap
11 sty 2020 | 13:00 Soroksár SC Soroksár SC 1-3 Kazincbarcika Kazincbarcika
12 sty 2020 | 12:00 Angkor Tiger Angkor Tiger - Kedah Kedah
11 sty 2020 | 11:00 Soroksár SC Soroksár SC ?-? Szolnoki MÁV Szolnoki MÁV
14 sty 2020 | 11:00 Ho Chi Minh City Ho Chi Minh City - Jeonnam Dragons Jeonnam Dragons
14 sty 2020 | 10:00 Quang Nam Quang Nam - Viettel Viettel
14 sty 2020 | 12:00 Phnom Penh Crown Phnom Penh Crown - Kedah Kedah
15 sty 2020 | 00:00 Joinville Joinville ?-? Talleres Córdoba Res. Talleres Córdoba Res.
14 sty 2020 | 08:00 Nam Dinh Nam Dinh - Hai Phong Hai Phong
14 sty 2020 | 09:30 Tay Ninh Tay Ninh - Pho Hien Pho Hien
14 sty 2020 | 09:30 Bà Ria Vũng Tàu Bà Ria Vũng Tàu - Bình Phước Bình Phước
14 sty 2020 | 10:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai Hoang Anh Gia Lai - Than Quang Ninh Than Quang Ninh
14 sty 2020 | 08:00 Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh - Sai Gon Sai Gon
15 sty 2020 | 15:00 Kazincbarcika Kazincbarcika 1-0 Minai Minai
16 sty 2020 | 09:30 Bình Phước Bình Phước - Long An Long An
16 sty 2020 | 09:30 Bà Ria Vũng Tàu Bà Ria Vũng Tàu - Pho Hien Pho Hien
18 sty 2020 | 09:00 Dong Thap Dong Thap - Can Tho Can Tho
16 sty 2020 | 11:00 Szombathelyi Haladás Szombathelyi Haladás - Tiszakécske Tiszakécske
17 sty 2020 | 12:00 Emelec Emelec 2-0 ES Sétif ES Sétif
17 sty 2020 | 13:30 Ho Chi Minh City Ho Chi Minh City 0-1 Ulsan Ulsan
18 sty 2020 | 10:00 Vasas Vasas - Soroksár SC Soroksár SC
18 sty 2020 | 14:00 Vasas Vasas - Šamorín Šamorín
18 sty 2020 | 13:00 Montana Montana ?-? Spartak Pleven Spartak Pleven
18 sty 2020 | 13:00 FK Košice FK Košice 3-0 Szolnoki MÁV Szolnoki MÁV
18 sty 2020 | 10:00 Para Hills Knights Para Hills Knights - West Adelaide West Adelaide
18 sty 2020 | 14:00 Borec Borec - Rabotnički Rabotnički
18 sty 2020 | 12:30 Dubrava Zagreb Dubrava Zagreb - Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
22 sty 2020 | 09:00 Para Hills Knights Para Hills Knights - South Adelaide Panthers South Adelaide Panthers
22 sty 2020 | 10:45 Adelaide Blue Eagles Adelaide Blue Eagles - Western Strikers Western Strikers
23 sty 2020 | 10:30 Adelaide City Adelaide City 0-0 Cumberland United Cumberland United
23 sty 2020 | 16:00 Sūduva Sūduva 2-3 Metta / LU Metta / LU
24 sty 2020 | 10:00 MetroStars MetroStars - West Adelaide West Adelaide
25 sty 2020 | 13:00 Ried II Ried II - Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg
25 sty 2020 | 11:00 Győri ETO Győri ETO 2-1 Šamorín Šamorín
25 sty 2020 | 10:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0-3 Kustošija Kustošija
25 sty 2020 | 12:00 Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg 1-2 Elana Toruń Elana Toruń
25 sty 2020 | 14:00 VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg - Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
25 sty 2020 | 14:00 Kaan-Marienborn Kaan-Marienborn - Düren Merzenich Düren Merzenich
25 sty 2020 | 14:00 Uherský Brod Uherský Brod - Púchov Púchov
25 sty 2020 | 10:30 SCM Gloria Buzău SCM Gloria Buzău - Turris-Oltul T. Măgurele Turris-Oltul T. Măgurele
25 sty 2020 | 12:30 Dubrava Zagreb Dubrava Zagreb 2-1 Sesvete Sesvete
25 sty 2020 | 14:30 Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg - Željezničar Željezničar
29 sty 2020 | 18:15 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice - Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
29 sty 2020 | 16:00 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 0-2 Ślęza Wrocław Ślęza Wrocław
29 sty 2020 | 10:30 Khimik-Arsenal Khimik-Arsenal 2-0 Kaluga Kaluga
30 sty 2020 | 11:00 KAMAZ KAMAZ 1-1 Volga Ulyanovsk Volga Ulyanovsk
31 sty 2020 | 02:30 Emelec Emelec - LDU Portoviejo LDU Portoviejo
31 sty 2020 | 11:00 Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 4-0 Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo
30 sty 2020 | 19:30 Hemelingen Hemelingen - TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
1 lut 2020 | 10:30 Podbrezová Podbrezová 3-0 Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov
1 lut 2020 | 19:30 Riteriai Riteriai - Metta / LU Metta / LU
1 lut 2020 | 08:30 Mt Druitt Town Mt Druitt Town - Blacktown City Blacktown City
1 lut 2020 | 05:30 Cumberland United Cumberland United - Sturt Lions Sturt Lions
1 lut 2020 | 09:30 Adelaide Raiders Adelaide Raiders ?-? West Adelaide West Adelaide
1 lut 2020 | 07:00 Adelaide Olympic Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide Comets Adelaide Comets
1 lut 2020 | 09:00 Manly United Manly United - Sydney Olympic Sydney Olympic
1 lut 2020 | 12:00 Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 0-1 Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków
1 lut 2020 | 12:00 Grödig Grödig - Kufstein Kufstein
1 lut 2020 | 14:00 Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II - Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg
1 lut 2020 | 09:00 Lions Lions - SC Wanderers SC Wanderers
1 lut 2020 | 13:00 Nafta Nafta - Varteks Varaždin Varteks Varaždin
2 lut 2020 | 07:00 Rockdale City Suns Rockdale City Suns - Bonnyrigg White Eagles Bonnyrigg White Eagles
5 lut 2020 | 09:30 Tay Ninh Tay Ninh - Dong Thap Dong Thap
5 lut 2020 | 09:30 Chernomorets Chernomorets 2-3 Tyumen Tyumen
5 lut 2020 | 15:00 Zrinjski Zrinjski 0-2 Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
7 lut 2020 | 19:30 Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV 6-2 FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland
8 lut 2020 | 10:00 Saturn Ramenskoye Saturn Ramenskoye - Ryazan Ryazan
8 lut 2020 | 12:30 VfR Wormatia 08 Worms VfR Wormatia 08 Worms - Neckarsulmer SU Neckarsulmer SU
9 lut 2020 | 14:00 Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II - Dugopolje Dugopolje
9 lut 2020 | 10:30 Khimik-Arsenal Khimik-Arsenal - Kvant Kvant
11 lut 2020 | 18:30 Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II - Admira II Admira II
13 lut 2020 | 12:00 Saburtalo Saburtalo - Alcoyano Alcoyano
15 lut 2020 | 11:00 Krško Krško ?-? Lučko Lučko
15 lut 2020 | 11:00 Khimik-Arsenal Khimik-Arsenal ?-? Ryazan Ryazan
15 lut 2020 | 14:00 Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg - Tuzla City Tuzla City
17 lut 2020 | 13:00 Legion Dynamo Legion Dynamo - Spartak Nal'chik Spartak Nal'chik
18 lut 2020 | 09:00 Chernomorets Chernomorets - Akron Akron
18 lut 2020 | 19:30 Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich 0-0 Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
18 lut 2020 | 15:30 Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm 0-0 Ufa II Ufa II
19 lut 2020 | 18:00 Weiz Weiz - Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
20 lut 2020 | 09:30 Long An Long An - Tay Ninh Tay Ninh
21 lut 2020 | 12:00 Legion Dynamo Legion Dynamo - Dinamo Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol
22 lut 2020 | 09:30 Can Tho Can Tho - An Giang An Giang
22 lut 2020 | 11:00 Kaluga Kaluga 0-0 Urozhay Urozhay
22 lut 2020 | 12:00 Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir 3-3 Ryazan Ryazan
22 lut 2020 | 13:00 ASU Poli Timişoara ASU Poli Timişoara 2-1 Zemun Zemun
Przedwczoraj | 09:00 Chernomorets Chernomorets - Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
Przedwczoraj | 14:00 VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II - Oberachern Oberachern
Przedwczoraj | 10:30 Žilina II Žilina II - Dubnica Dubnica
Dzisiaj | 13:30 Legion Dynamo Legion Dynamo ?-? Dinamo Bryansk Dinamo Bryansk
28 lut 2020 | 09:00 Biolog Biolog ?-? Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk
28 lut 2020 | 13:30 Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek ?-? Skalica Skalica
Club Friendlies 3
7 Jan 2020 | 14:00 FC Thun FC Thun 2-0 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich
11 Jan 2020 | 14:30 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 0-0 FC Thun FC Thun
11 Jan 2020 | 12:00 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1-1 FC Zilina FC Zilina
18 Jan 2020 | 12:00 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 2-0 SK Sigma Olomuniec SK Sigma Olomuniec
8 Feb 2020 | 13:00 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava ?-? FC Baník Ostrava FC Baník Ostrava
18 Jan 2020 | 13:30 Ilves Ilves 0-0 Paide Paide
6 Jan 2020 | 16:00 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 1-2 Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron
24 Jan 2020 | 18:00 Raufoss Raufoss 2-1 HamKam HamKam
1 Feb 2020 | 13:00 HamKam HamKam 0-0 Gjøvik-Lyn Gjøvik-Lyn
8 Feb 2020 | 13:00 Strømmen Strømmen 0-0 HamKam HamKam
15 Feb 2020 | 14:00 Stabæk Stabæk 0-0 HamKam HamKam
15 Mar 2020 | 13:30 Kongsvinger Kongsvinger ?-? HamKam HamKam
21 Mar 2020 | 11:00 Skeid Skeid ?-? HamKam HamKam
29 Mar 2020 | 16:00 Strømsgodset Strømsgodset ?-? HamKam HamKam
10 Jan 2020 | 16:00 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 0-0 FC Erzgebirge Aue FC Erzgebirge Aue
11 Jan 2020 | 10:15 Pardubice Pardubice 0-0 Sokol Živanice Sokol Živanice
25 Jan 2020 | 11:00 FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec 1-1 Pardubice Pardubice
1 Feb 2020 | 11:00 FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava 0-2 Pardubice Pardubice
8 Feb 2020 | 10:15 Pardubice Pardubice 0-0 Velké Meziříčí Velké Meziříčí
22 Feb 2020 | 10:30 Pardubice Pardubice 0-0 FK Viktoria Zizkov FK Viktoria Zizkov
29 Feb 2020 | 15:00 1. FC Brno 1. FC Brno ?-? Pardubice Pardubice
24 Jan 2020 | 19:30 FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland 1-1 Drochtersen / Assel Drochtersen / Assel
18 Jan 2020 | 14:00 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 0-0 Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II
10 Jan 2020 | 16:00 Blansko Blansko 2-7 1. FC Brno 1. FC Brno
8 Feb 2020 | 14:00 Trenčín Trenčín 0-0 1. FC Brno 1. FC Brno
15 Feb 2020 | 10:30 1. FC Brno 1. FC Brno 0-0 Podbrezová Podbrezová
22 Feb 2020 | 11:00 Vyškov Vyškov 1-2 1. FC Brno 1. FC Brno
25 Jan 2020 | 14:00 FK Viktoria Zizkov FK Viktoria Zizkov 0-0 AC Dukla Praga AC Dukla Praga
29 Jan 2020 | 14:00 Táborsko Táborsko 0-1 AC Dukla Praga AC Dukla Praga
1 Feb 2020 | 14:00 Vlašim Vlašim 2-3 AC Dukla Praga AC Dukla Praga
8 Feb 2020 | 12:00 FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 1-3 AC Dukla Praga AC Dukla Praga
12 Feb 2020 | 12:00 Varnsdorf Varnsdorf 0-0 AC Dukla Praga AC Dukla Praga
14 Feb 2020 | 14:00 SV Ried SV Ried 2-0 AC Dukla Praga AC Dukla Praga
22 Feb 2020 | 12:00 Chrudim Chrudim 0-0 AC Dukla Praga AC Dukla Praga
1 Feb 2020 | 12:00 Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław ?-? FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové
15 Feb 2020 | 12:00 FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 0-0 Loko Vltavín Loko Vltavín
22 Feb 2020 | 12:00 FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 0-0 Písek Písek
18 Jan 2020 | 13:30 Flora Flora 1-0 Inter Turku Inter Turku
11 Jan 2020 | 14:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FC Neuchâtel Xamax FC 1-1 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
7 Jan 2020 | 16:00 Servette FC Genewa Servette FC Genewa 2-0 Vitesse Vitesse
8 Jan 2020 | 16:30 Servette FC Genewa Servette FC Genewa 1-0 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
10 Jan 2020 | 17:00 Servette FC Genewa Servette FC Genewa 2-1 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
11 Jan 2020 | 16:30 Servette FC Genewa Servette FC Genewa 0-0 Seoul Seoul
18 Jan 2020 | 15:00 Servette FC Genewa Servette FC Genewa 0-0 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
18 Jan 2020 | 13:00 BSC Young Boys Berno BSC Young Boys Berno 2-2 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen
1 Feb 2020 | 15:00 Juniors OÖ Juniors OÖ 0-0 SKN Sankt Pölten SKN Sankt Pölten
11 Jan 2020 | 14:00 SK Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz 2-1 FC Blau Weiss Linz FC Blau Weiss Linz
31 Jan 2020 | 15:30 SK Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz 4-1 Domžale Domžale
15 Jan 2020 | 18:00 Hartberg Hartberg 6-1 Weiz Weiz
18 Jan 2020 | 14:00 Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09 0-0 Hartberg Hartberg
8 Feb 2020 | 12:00 Hartberg Hartberg ?-? Gnas Gnas
8 Feb 2020 | 14:00 Hartberg Hartberg 1-3 SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg
10 Jan 2020 | 18:00 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 0-4 Schalke 04 Schalke 04
11 Jan 2020 | 10:30 SC Verl 1924 SC Verl 1924 0-0 Meinerzhagen Meinerzhagen
17 Jan 2020 | 14:00 SC Verl 1924 SC Verl 1924 0-2 SC Preußen 06 Münster SC Preußen 06 Münster
25 Jan 2020 | 12:00 SC Verl 1924 SC Verl 1924 0-0 Straelen Straelen
29 Jan 2020 | 18:30 Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt 2-1 Wolfsberg Wolfsberg
25 Jan 2020 | 15:30 Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt 9-0 Gmünd Gmünd
7 Jan 2020 | 14:00 Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 0-1 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05
18 Jan 2020 | 14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 0-0 VfB Oldenburg 1897 VfB Oldenburg 1897
11 Jan 2020 | 14:00 Wiener SC Wiener SC 3-3 Vorwarts Vorwarts
8 Feb 2020 | 12:00 Hertha Hertha 0-0 Vorwarts Vorwarts
21 Jan 2020 | 18:00 Weißkirchen / Allhaming Weißkirchen / Allhaming 0-0 Vorwarts Vorwarts
1 Feb 2020 | 14:00 Hohenems Hohenems 2-3 Dornbirn Dornbirn
11 Jan 2020 | 13:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 0-0 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
17 Jan 2020 | 13:00 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 2-0 Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
18 Jan 2020 | 12:00 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 0-0 VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck
11 Jan 2020 | 11:00 Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov ?-? Přeštice Přeštice
18 Jan 2020 | 10:30 Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov 0-0 Ostrov Ostrov
23 Jan 2020 | 14:00 FC Viktoria Pilzno FC Viktoria Pilzno 6-0 Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
4 Feb 2020 | 15:30 Viktoria Plzeň II Viktoria Plzeň II 2-2 Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
18 Jan 2020 | 14:00 Vejle BK Vejle BK 0-0 Ringkøbing Ringkøbing
25 Jan 2020 | 13:00 Vejle BK Vejle BK 0-0 Kolding IF Kolding IF
6 Feb 2020 | 17:00 Vejle BK Vejle BK 0-0 Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
14 Jan 2020 | 18:00 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 0-0 Kolding IF Kolding IF
18 Jan 2020 | 13:00 SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 0-0 Kolding IF Kolding IF
1 Feb 2020 | 14:30 Thisted Thisted 0-0 Kolding IF Kolding IF
8 Feb 2020 | 15:00 Kolding IF Kolding IF 0-0 Weiche Flensburg Weiche Flensburg
13 Feb 2020 | 17:30 Middelfart Middelfart 0-0 Kolding IF Kolding IF
16 Jan 2020 | 19:00 Neusiedl Neusiedl ?-? Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
8 Feb 2020 | 15:00 Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria ?-? Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
18 Jan 2020 | 12:00 Lafnitz Lafnitz 0-0 Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
7 Feb 2020 | 17:00 Lafnitz Lafnitz 4-2 Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
14 Feb 2020 | 12:00 Lafnitz Lafnitz 0-0 Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
1 Feb 2020 | 15:00 Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 3-5 Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom
21 Feb 2020 | 13:00 GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów ?-? Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom
18 Jan 2020 | 14:00 Juniors OÖ Juniors OÖ 0-0 Anif Anif
21 Jan 2020 | 18:30 Wels Wels ?-? Juniors OÖ Juniors OÖ
14 Jan 2020 | 18:30 FC Blau Weiss Linz FC Blau Weiss Linz 3-1 Donau Linz Donau Linz
18 Jan 2020 | 14:00 FC Blau Weiss Linz FC Blau Weiss Linz 0-0 Hertha Hertha
25 Jan 2020 | 14:00 Juniors OÖ Juniors OÖ 0-0 Pinzgau Saalfelden Pinzgau Saalfelden
17 Jan 2020 | 18:15 Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsberger SC 1-1 Grazer AK Grazer AK
25 Jan 2020 | 14:00 Voitsberg Voitsberg ?-? Grazer AK Grazer AK
1 Feb 2020 | 16:00 St. Anna St. Anna 0-0 Grazer AK Grazer AK
8 Feb 2020 | 12:00 Lafnitz Lafnitz 0-0 Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
11 Jan 2020 | 12:00 Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09 1-1 Horn Horn
14 Jan 2020 | 18:00 Leobendorf Leobendorf 1-6 Horn Horn
25 Jan 2020 | 15:00 Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsberger SC ?-? SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg
19 Jan 2020 | 12:00 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 0-0 YF Juventus YF Juventus
7 Jan 2020 | 15:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 6-3 FC Sankt Gallen 1879 FC Sankt Gallen 1879
8 Jan 2020 | 14:00 FC Luzern FC Luzern 0-0 Flora Flora
25 Jan 2020 | 13:00 FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 0-0 Nykøbing Nykøbing
11 Jan 2020 | 12:00 SC Kriens SC Kriens 0-0 Flora Flora
1 Feb 2020 | 13:45 Flora Flora 1-1 Hammarby Hammarby
29 Jan 2020 | 17:00 Næstved BK Næstved BK 1-2 Nykøbing Nykøbing
12 Feb 2020 | 14:00 Flora Flora 0-1 Metta / LU Metta / LU
Jutro | 12:00 Flora Flora ?-? Sogndal Sogndal
1 Feb 2020 | 10:00 Nykøbing Nykøbing 3-2 Roskilde Roskilde
14 Jan 2020 | 13:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1-1 Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
18 Jan 2020 | 14:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 0-0 Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
8 Feb 2020 | 13:00 FC Helsingør FC Helsingør ?-? Nykøbing Nykøbing
21 Jan 2020 | 15:00 FC Basel FC Basel 0-0 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich
15 Feb 2020 | 15:00 Trelleborg Trelleborg 0-0 Nykøbing Nykøbing
Przedwczoraj | 12:00 Nykøbing Nykøbing 0-0 Akademisk Boldklub Akademisk Boldklub
15 Jan 2020 | 18:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 0-0 Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
25 Jan 2020 | 14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt 0-0 Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
15 Feb 2020 | 13:00 Göppinger SV Göppinger SV 0-0 SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846